Select Area Code In Usa

260 Area Code

What are the 260 Area Code?

260 Area Code is located in Indiana State, Major Cities including Fort Wayne, Huntington, New Haven, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 260.

260 Area Code Location Map

260 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 260 Area Code

260 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateIndiana
Central CitiesFort Wayne, Huntington, New Haven
Central CountiesAllen County, Dekalb County, Noble County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population842,051

260 Area Code Location Time Right Now

260 Area Code Current time is: 06:48 AM

68 Cities included by the 260 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Fort Wayne, IN16533.7%263,88631.3%
Huntington, IN163.3%17,0222.0%
New Haven, IN61.2%15,5831.9%
Auburn, IN112.2%13,4121.6%
Wabash, IN91.8%10,4401.2%
Bluffton, IN112.2%10,3081.2%
Kendallville, IN102.0%10,2711.2%
Decatur, IN112.2%9,9131.2%
Columbia City, IN132.7%9,8921.2%
Angola, IN153.1%9,3401.1%
Huntertown, IN51.0%9,1411.1%
Garrett, IN61.2%6,5420.8%
Portland, IN102.0%6,3200.8%
North Manchester, IN71.4%5,2770.6%
Ligonier, IN40.8%4,5680.5%
Berne, IN91.8%4,1730.5%
Leo, IN10.2%3,6240.4%
Ossian, IN61.2%3,2660.4%
Lagrange, IN112.2%2,7150.3%
Butler, IN40.8%2,6350.3%
Avilla, IN20.4%2,4380.3%
Albion, IN71.4%2,2220.3%
Waterloo, IN40.8%2,1160.3%
Fremont, IN71.4%2,0340.2%
Churubusco, IN40.8%1,8700.2%
South Whitley, IN40.8%1,8180.2%
Roanoke, IN81.6%1,7620.2%
Harlan, IN20.4%1,5770.2%
Woodburn, IN30.6%1,5510.2%
Hamilton, IN30.6%1,5290.2%
Monroeville, IN30.6%1,2940.2%
Geneva, IN40.8%1,2570.1%
Topeka, IN30.6%1,2060.1%
Warren, IN51.0%1,1820.1%
Markle, IN30.6%1,0710.1%
Andrews, IN51.0%1,0480.1%
Ashley, IN20.4%1,0260.1%
Wolcottville, IN40.8%1,0040.1%
North Webster, IN40.8%9980.1%
Pierceton, IN30.6%9280.1%
Monroe, IN61.2%8850.1%
Silver Lake, IN10.2%8750.1%
Shipshewana, IN30.6%8390.1%
Hoagland, IN30.6%8240.1%
Ridgeville, IN61.2%6880.1%
Pennville, IN30.6%6210.1%
Howe, IN71.4%6100.1%
Hudson, IN20.4%5850.1%
Cromwell, IN30.6%4870.1%
Kimmell, IN20.4%4330.1%

260 Area Code Location Population

260 Area Code Population

260 Area Code Zip Code List

46565
46571
46701
46702
46703
46704
46705
46706
46710
46711
46713
46714
46721
46723
46725
46730
46731
46732
46733
46737
46738
46740
46741
46742
46743
46745
46746
46747
46748
46750
46755
46759
46760
46761
46763
46764
46765
46766
46767
46769
46770
46771
46772
46773
46774
46776
46777
46778
46779
46780
46782
46783
46784
46785
46786
46787
46788
46789
46791
46792
46793
46794
46795
46796
46797
46798
46799
46801
46802
46803
46804
46805
46806
46807
46808
46809
46814
46815
46816
46818
46819
46825
46835
46845
46850
46851
46852
46853
46854
46855
46856
46857
46858
46859
46860
46861
46862
46863
46864
46865
46866
46867
46868
46869
46885
46895
46896
46897
46898
46899
46941
46943
46946
46962
46980
46982
46990
46992
47326
47369
47371
47381

260 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
1st Source BankBank+1 260-493-3754902 Lincoln Hwy E, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.5
Partners 1st Federal Credit UnionCredit union+1 260-493-6670634 Broadway St, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana5
Flagstar BankBank+1 260-461-60021536 IN-930, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.3
3Rivers New HavenFederal credit union+1 800-825-364110915 Isabelle Dr, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana3.5
First Merchants BankBank+1 260-469-634411075 Isabelle Dr, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.3

260 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 260-492-584510420 Maysville Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 4683546835Indiana3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 260-358-83112800 Walmart Dr, Huntington, IN 4675046750Indiana3.8

260 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
VA Northern Indiana Health Care SystemGovernment hospital+1 260-426-54312121 Lake Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 4680546805Indiana3.4
Parkview Hospital RandalliaHospital+1 260-373-40002200 Randallia Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 4680546805Indiana2.9
Premier Urgent Care ClinicUrgent care center+1 260-485-99886036 Trier Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 4681546815Indiana4.4
New Haven Pet HospitalVeterinarian+1 260-493-3739227 IN-930, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.8
LUTHERAN HEALTH PLAZABusiness center1748 Cameron Ln, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.3
Parkview Behavioral Health InstituteHospital+1 260-373-75001720 Beacon St, Fort Wayne, IN 4680546805Indiana2

260 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
New Haven-Adams Twp Parks & RecreationFitness center+1 260-749-22127500 IN-930 East, Fort Wayne, IN 4680346803Indiana4.6
Schnelker ParkPark+1 260-749-2212956 Park Ave, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.5
Heatherwood ParkCity park+1 260-749-22121000 Hartzell Rd, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.1
Havenhurst ParkCity parkIN-37, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.4
Werling ParkCity park1530 Werling Rd, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.1
Kreager ParkCity park+1 260-427-60007225 N River Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 4681546815Indiana4.7
Moser ParkCity park+1 260-749-22123XFG+8XQ, 601 W. Main, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.4
Jury ParkCity park+1 260-748-70001702 Glencoe Blvd, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.5
Jefferson Township ParkPark+1 260-209-42701702 Webster Rd, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana4.6
Canal LandingPark425 Broadway St, New Haven, IN 4677446774Indiana

260 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
New Haven Police DepartmentPolice department+1 260-748-7080815 Lincoln Hwy E, New Haven, IN 46774New Haven46774Indiana

260 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
260-200 Huntington 5/23/2011
260-201 Pennville 7/23/2002
260-202 Portland 12/21/2009
260-203 Fort Wayne 10/1/2012
260-204 Geneva 7/23/2002
260-205 Fort Wayne N/A
260-206 Fort Wayne 10/1/2012
260-207 Huntertown N/A
260-208 Laud 3/9/2004
260-209 Fort Wayne 3/3/2014
260-210 Fort Wayne N/A
260-212 Columbia City 6/26/2002
260-213 Columbia City N/A
260-214 Lagrange 10/8/2012
260-215 Cromwell 3/9/2004
260-216 Monroe 7/23/2002
260-217 Poe-Hoagland N/A
260-218 Petroleum 7/23/2002
260-220 Fort Wayne 10/23/2008
260-221 Ligonier N/A
260-222 Fort Wayne 12/31/2012
260-223 Decatur 6/27/2002
260-224 Huntington 6/27/2002
260-225 Wabash 6/27/2002
260-226 Garrett 7/2/2002
260-227 Uniondale 7/8/2002
260-228 Warren 6/6/2002
260-229 Columbia City 7/15/2002
260-230 Butler 12/15/2003
260-231 Linn Grove 7/23/2002
260-232 Waterloo 9/6/2002
260-233 Corunna 7/23/2002
260-234 Fort Wayne 9/27/2016
260-235 Waterloo 7/2/2002
260-236 Preble 7/23/2002
260-237 Ligonier 9/17/2002
260-238 Spencerville N/A
260-239 Albion 9/17/2002
260-240 Fort Wayne 3/7/2013
260-241 Fort Wayne 9/27/2002
260-242 Kendallville 10/2/2002
260-243 Angola 10/24/2002
260-244 Columbia City N/A
260-245 New Haven 5/2/2007
260-246 Fort Wayne 4/29/2003
260-247 Fort Wayne 10/27/2003
260-248 Columbia City N/A
260-249 Fort Wayne 2/6/2003
260-250 Monroeville 9/21/2017
260-251 Portland 6/27/2002
260-252 Fremont 10/6/2017
260-253 Markle 10/26/2017
260-254 Pokagon 10/26/2017
260-255 Fort Wayne 3/10/2008
260-256 Craigville 3/13/2008
260-257 Fort Wayne 1/25/2018
260-258 Fort Wayne 2/1/2018
260-259 Shipshewana 2/6/2004
260-261 Salamonia 6/6/2018
260-262 Liberty Center N/A
260-263 Fort Wayne 11/6/2018
260-264 Fort Wayne 7/11/2019
260-265 Fort Wayne 12/10/2019
260-266 Fort Wayne 11/13/2007
260-267 Fort Wayne 5/27/2008
260-268 Fort Wayne 4/29/2020
260-269 Albion 10/12/2020
260-270 Geneva 10/14/2020
260-271 Arcola 1/3/2003
260-272 So Whitley 7/23/2002
260-273 Bluffton 7/8/2002
260-274 Wabash 10/1/2009
260-275 Butler 12/3/2008
260-276 Waterloo 10/14/2020
260-277 Harlan 6/10/2010
260-278 Fort Wayne 11/27/2020
260-279 Fort Wayne 1/28/2021
260-280 Huntertown 4/22/2021
260-281 Corunna N/A
260-282 Arcola 4/26/2021
260-283 Geneva 6/23/2021
260-284 Tri Lakes 8/6/2021
260-285 Columbia City 8/19/2021
260-286 Churubusco 6/10/2010
260-287 Berne 6/11/2021
260-288 Butler 5/12/2021
260-289 Fort Wayne 9/27/2021
260-290 Huntington 9/14/2021
260-291 Leo 12/3/2021
260-292 St Joe 1/6/2022
260-293 Lagrange 1/11/2022
260-294 Auburn 1/11/2022
260-295 Arcola 1/12/2022
260-296 Bluffton 5/19/2010
260-297 Ossian 6/10/2010
260-298 Fort Wayne 1/14/2022
260-299 Fort Wayne 1/26/2022
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-300 Woodburn 10/7/2014
260-301 Decatur 5/23/2002
260-302 Kendallville 5/23/2002
260-303 Wolcottville 7/23/2002
260-304 Ligonier 4/5/2022
260-305 New Haven 10/7/2014
260-306 North Manchester 2/9/2010
260-307 Bluffton 5/23/2002
260-308 Garrett 11/30/2015
260-309 Garrett 6/1/2022
260-310 Fort Wayne 6/4/2009
260-312 Fort Wayne N/A
260-313 North Manchester 6/1/2022
260-314 Wawaka 6/15/2022
260-315 Topeka 6/15/2022
260-316 Angola N/A
260-318 Kendallville N/A
260-319 Angola N/A
260-320 Markle 8/19/2022
260-321 Fort Wayne 9/1/2022
260-322 Angola 11/3/2022
260-323 Salamonia 7/23/2002
260-324 New Haven 11/9/2022
260-325 Albion 01/27/2023
260-326 New Haven 02/01/2023
260-327 Larwill N/A
260-328 Fort Wayne 03/08/2023
260-329 Fremont 07/14/2023
260-330 Wabash N/A
260-331 Bryant 07/14/2023
260-332 Woodburn 3/24/2021
260-333 Auburn 10/3/2006
260-334 Linn Grove N/A
260-335 Salamonia N/A
260-336 Lagrange N/A
260-337 St Joe N/A
260-338 Huntertown N/A
260-339 Decatur 10/27/2023
260-340 Pokagon 5/12/2021
260-341 Fort Wayne N/A
260-343 Kendallville N/A
260-344 Bippus N/A
260-345 Andrews 8/25/2020
260-346 Petroleum N/A
260-347 Kendallville N/A
260-348 Fort Wayne N/A
260-349 Kendallville N/A
260-350 Lagrange N/A
260-351 So Milford N/A
260-352 Silverlake N/A
260-353 Bluffton N/A
260-355 Huntington N/A
260-356 Huntington N/A
260-357 Garrett N/A
260-358 Huntington N/A
260-359 Huntington N/A
260-360 Kimmell 5/12/2021
260-361 Cromwell 7/23/2002
260-365 Howe 5/24/2010
260-366 Huntington 5/31/2001
260-367 Mongo N/A
260-368 Geneva N/A
260-370 Urbana 7/23/2002
260-373 Fort Wayne N/A
260-375 Warren N/A
260-376 Leo 2/9/2010
260-377 Wabash 4/11/2002
260-380 Lagro 5/12/2021
260-383 Topeka 7/23/2002
260-385 Fort Wayne N/A
260-387 Fort Wayne 1/15/2002
260-388 Huntington 5/4/2001
260-390 Ossian 5/12/2021
260-396 Laud N/A
260-399 Fort Wayne 8/2/2004
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-400 Poe-Hoagland 8/30/2019
260-401 Fort Wayne N/A
260-402 Fort Wayne N/A
260-403 Fort Wayne N/A
260-407 Fort Wayne N/A
260-408 Fort Wayne N/A
260-409 Fort Wayne N/A
260-410 Fort Wayne N/A
260-412 Ashley 6/10/2016
260-413 Fort Wayne N/A
260-414 Fort Wayne N/A
260-415 Fort Wayne N/A
260-416 Fort Wayne N/A
260-417 Fort Wayne N/A
260-418 Fort Wayne N/A
260-420 Fort Wayne N/A
260-421 Fort Wayne N/A
260-422 Fort Wayne N/A
260-423 Fort Wayne N/A
260-424 Fort Wayne N/A
260-425 Fort Wayne N/A
260-426 Fort Wayne N/A
260-427 Fort Wayne N/A
260-428 Fort Wayne N/A
260-429 Fort Wayne N/A
260-430 Fort Wayne N/A
260-431 Fort Wayne N/A
260-432 Fort Wayne N/A
260-433 Fort Wayne N/A
260-434 Fort Wayne N/A
260-435 Fort Wayne N/A
260-436 Fort Wayne N/A
260-437 Fort Wayne N/A
260-438 Fort Wayne N/A
260-439 Fort Wayne N/A
260-440 Fort Wayne N/A
260-441 Fort Wayne N/A
260-442 Fort Wayne N/A
260-443 Fort Wayne N/A
260-444 Fort Wayne N/A
260-445 Fort Wayne N/A
260-446 Fort Wayne N/A
260-447 Fort Wayne N/A
260-449 Fort Wayne N/A
260-450 Fort Wayne N/A
260-451 Fort Wayne N/A
260-452 Fort Wayne N/A
260-454 Huntington 5/4/2001
260-455 Fort Wayne N/A
260-456 Fort Wayne N/A
260-458 Fort Wayne N/A
260-459 Fort Wayne N/A
260-460 Fort Wayne N/A
260-461 Fort Wayne N/A
260-463 Lagrange N/A
260-465 Garrett 8/28/2020
260-466 Fort Wayne N/A
260-467 Fort Wayne N/A
260-468 Reservoir N/A
260-469 Fort Wayne N/A
260-470 Fort Wayne N/A
260-471 Fort Wayne N/A
260-475 Pleasant Lake N/A
260-477 Monroe 11/17/2022
260-478 Fort Wayne N/A
260-479 Fort Wayne N/A
260-480 Fort Wayne N/A
260-481 Fort Wayne N/A
260-482 Fort Wayne N/A
260-483 Fort Wayne N/A
260-484 Fort Wayne N/A
260-485 Fort Wayne N/A
260-486 Fort Wayne N/A
260-487 Fort Wayne N/A
260-488 Hamilton N/A
260-489 Fort Wayne N/A
260-490 Fort Wayne N/A
260-492 Fort Wayne N/A
260-493 New Haven N/A
260-494 Fort Wayne N/A
260-495 Fremont N/A
260-496 Fort Wayne N/A
260-497 Fort Wayne N/A
260-498 Fort Wayne 4/4/2012
260-499 Lagrange N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-502 Wawaka N/A
260-503 Columbia City 8/9/2001
260-504 Huntington 4/30/2002
260-508 Albion 3/21/2014
260-515 Fort Wayne 2/11/2002
260-517 Monroe 8/9/2001
260-519 Huntington N/A
260-525 Berne N/A
260-527 Fremont 3/2/2005
260-529 Leo 8/22/2019
260-530 Huntington N/A
260-533 Howe 5/20/2006
260-535 Shipshewana 1/6/2005
260-541 Corunna N/A
260-543 Uniondale N/A
260-544 Kendallville N/A
260-547 Preble N/A
260-553 Garrett N/A
260-557 Fort Wayne N/A
260-560 Wabash N/A
260-562 Howe N/A
260-563 Wabash N/A
260-564 Albion N/A
260-565 Craigville N/A
260-568 Wabash N/A
260-569 Wabash N/A
260-570 Auburn 4/30/2002
260-571 Wabash N/A
260-572 Auburn 7/31/2001
260-573 Auburn 8/9/2001
260-577 Pokagon 9/6/2005
260-578 North Manchester N/A
260-579 Fort Wayne N/A
260-580 Fort Wayne 7/2/2001
260-582 Kendallville 8/9/2001
260-585 Lagrange 8/9/2001
260-587 Ashley N/A
260-589 Berne N/A
260-591 Urbana N/A
260-592 Pleasant Mills N/A
260-593 Topeka N/A
260-597 Tocsin N/A
260-599 Kendallville N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-600 Fort Wayne 10/15/2019
260-601 Fort Wayne 03/24/2023
260-602 Fort Wayne 8/9/2001
260-609 Arcola N/A
260-610 Arcola N/A
260-615 Fort Wayne N/A
260-616 Arcola 10/6/2006
260-618 Fort Wayne N/A
260-619 Huntertown N/A
260-620 Auburn 3/8/2022
260-622 Ossian N/A
260-623 Monroeville N/A
260-624 Angola N/A
260-625 Arcola N/A
260-626 Pleasant Mills 6/19/2006
260-627 Leo N/A
260-632 Woodburn N/A
260-633 Huntertown 2/8/2006
260-635 Kimmell N/A
260-636 Albion N/A
260-637 Huntertown N/A
260-638 Zanesville N/A
260-639 Poe-Hoagland N/A
260-645 St Joe 5/13/2002
260-657 Harlan N/A
260-660 Spencerville 5/13/2021
260-665 Angola N/A
260-666 Monroeville 6/8/2020
260-667 Angola N/A
260-668 Angola N/A
260-672 Roanoke N/A
260-673 Roanoke N/A
260-676 Roanoke N/A
260-687 Angola 11/15/2001
260-691 Tri Lakes N/A
260-692 Monroe N/A
260-693 Churubusco N/A
260-694 Liberty Center N/A
260-698 Fort Wayne N/A
260-699 Fort Wayne 12/13/2022
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-701 Decatur N/A
260-702 Fort Wayne 11/12/2013
260-703 Portland N/A
260-704 Fort Wayne N/A
260-705 Fort Wayne N/A
260-706 Decatur N/A
260-708 Bippus N/A
260-710 Fort Wayne N/A
260-715 Fort Wayne N/A
260-723 So Whitley N/A
260-724 Decatur N/A
260-726 Portland N/A
260-727 Columbia City 11/30/2022
260-728 Decatur N/A
260-729 Portland N/A
260-731 Pennville N/A
260-732 Pleasant Lake 10/7/2020
260-739 Fort Wayne 7/5/2011
260-740 Fort Wayne N/A
260-744 Fort Wayne N/A
260-745 Fort Wayne N/A
260-746 Laud 2/17/2022
260-747 Fort Wayne N/A
260-748 New Haven N/A
260-749 New Haven N/A
260-750 Fort Wayne N/A
260-755 Fort Wayne 4/11/2005
260-758 Markle N/A
260-760 Fort Wayne N/A
260-761 Wawaka N/A
260-766 Portland 1/4/2006
260-768 Shipshewana N/A
260-774 Urbana N/A
260-777 Hamilton 10/9/2015
260-782 Lagro N/A
260-786 Andrews N/A
260-788 Howe 9/22/2005
260-797 Fort Wayne 9/8/2006
260-799 Etna N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-800 Fort Wayne 8/22/2019
260-802 Silverlake N/A
260-804 Fort Wayne N/A
260-818 Huntertown N/A
260-820 Bluffton N/A
260-823 Sidney N/A
260-824 Bluffton N/A
260-827 Bluffton N/A
260-829 Orland N/A
260-833 Pokagon N/A
260-837 Waterloo N/A
260-839 Sidney N/A
260-842 Reservoir 10/7/2020
260-844 New Haven 10/7/2020
260-846 Bluffton N/A
260-849 Berne 7/23/2002
260-854 Wolcottville N/A
260-856 Cromwell N/A
260-867 North Manchester 10/7/2020
260-868 Butler N/A
260-877 Orland 8/28/2020
260-888 Fort Wayne 2/24/2017
260-894 Ligonier N/A
260-895 Hamilton 12/28/2021
260-897 Avilla N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
260-900 Zanesville 8/22/2019
260-901 North Manchester 11/15/2001
260-905 Angola 4/30/2002
260-906 Wabash 4/30/2002
260-908 Auburn N/A
260-909 Auburn N/A
260-913 Arcola 4/21/2003
260-917 Warren N/A
260-918 Fort Wayne 5/23/2002
260-919 Bluffton 3/6/2001
260-920 Auburn N/A
260-925 Auburn N/A
260-927 Auburn N/A
260-946 Churubusco 9/11/2020
260-960 Roanoke N/A
260-969 Fort Wayne N/A
260-977 Lagrange 10/7/2020
260-982 North Manchester N/A
260-993 Mongo 9/22/2005
260-994 Avilla 5/10/2002
260-995 Uniondale N/A
260-997 Bryant N/A
260-999 Fort Wayne 11/30/2015

Dowload 260 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code