Select Area Code In Usa

347 Area Code

What are the 347 Area Code?

347 Area Code is located in New York State, Major Cities including New York, Yonkers, White Plains, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 347.

347 Area Code Location Map

347 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 347 Area Code

347 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateNew York
Central CitiesNew York, Yonkers, White Plains
Central CountiesKings County, Queens County, Bronx County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population11,204,421

347 Area Code Location Time Right Now

347 Area Code Current time is: 06:17 AM

31 Cities included by the 347 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
New York, NY2,570232.4%8,804,19078.6%
Yonkers, NY16815.2%211,5691.9%
White Plains, NY12911.7%59,5590.5%
Inwood, NY544.9%11,3400.1%
Bronx, NY48143.5%6,6560.1%
Brooklyn, NY71264.4%00.0%
Cambria Heights, NY605.4%00.0%
East Elmhurst, NY666.0%00.0%
Elmhurst, NY827.4%00.0%
Far Rockaway, NY595.3%00.0%
Flushing, NY666.0%00.0%
Forest Hills, NY161.4%00.0%
Oakland Gardens, NY736.6%00.0%
Queens Village, NY706.3%00.0%
Rego Park, NY302.7%00.0%
Richmond Hill, NY11610.5%00.0%
Ridgewood, NY141.3%00.0%
Saint Albans, NY605.4%00.0%
South Ozone Park, NY191.7%00.0%
South Richmond Hill, NY12711.5%00.0%
Staten Island, NY16615.0%00.0%
Jackson Heights, NY14212.8%00.0%
Jamaica, NY15914.4%00.0%
Kew Gardens, NY151.4%00.0%
Little Neck, NY585.2%00.0%
Long Island City, NY201.8%00.0%
Maspeth, NY141.3%00.0%
Whitestone, NY10.1%00.0%
Woodside, NY14312.9%00.0%
Arverne, NY524.7%00.0%
Bayside, NY746.7%00.0%

347 Area Code Location Population

347 Area Code Population

347 Area Code Zip Code List

10301
10302
10303
10304
10305
10306
10307
10308
10309
10310
10311
10312
10313
10314
10451
10452
10453
10454
10455
10456
10457
10458
10459
10460
10461
10462
10463
10464
10465
10466
10467
10468
10469
10470
10471
10472
10473
10474
10475
11004
11005
11101
11102
11103
11104
11105
11106
11109
11120
11201
11202
11203
11204
11205
11206
11207
11208
11209
11210
11211
11212
11213
11214
11215
11216
11217
11218
11219
11220
11221
11222
11223
11224
11225
11226
11228
11229
11230
11231
11232
11233
11234
11235
11236
11237
11238
11239
11241
11242
11243
11245
11247
11249
11251
11252
11256
11351
11352
11354
11355
11356
11357
11358
11359
11360
11361
11362
11363
11364
11365
11366
11367
11368
11369
11370
11371
11372
11373
11374
11375
11377
11378
11379
11380
11381
11385
11386
11405
11411
11412
11413
11414
11415
11416
11417
11418
11419
11420
11421
11422
11423
11424
11425
11426
11427
11428
11429
11430
11431
11432
11433
11434
11435
11436
11437
11439
11451
11499
11690
11691
11692
11693
11694
11695
11697

347 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
CitizensBank+1 914-771-90582195 Central Park Ave, Yonkers, NY 1071010710New York3
CitizensBank+1 914-751-0108778 Yonkers Ave, Yonkers, NY 1070410704New York3.4

347 Area Code Location Major Store

None Data

347 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Lawrence hospital bronxvilleHospital1075 Central Park Ave, Scarsdale, NY 1058310583New York3
Intercounty Medical PlazaMedical Center955 Yonkers Ave, Yonkers, NY 1070410704New York
NewYork-Presbyterian Medical Group Westchester - Center for Advanced SurgeryMedical Center+1 914-787-4000685 White Plains Rd, Eastchester, NY 1070910709New York
White Plains Hospital-Main EntranceHospital+1 914-681-126020 Davis Ave, White Plains, NY 1060110601New York4
Doctori HasmesHospital333-323 White Plains Rd, Eastchester, NY 1070910709New York
Symphony MedicalMedical Center+1 914-809-87502 Park Hill Ave, Yonkers, NY 1070110701New York

347 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Conor ParkPark+1 914-377-645081 Central Park Ave, Yonkers, NY 1070410704New York4.3
Wakefield ParkPark167 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 1070410704New York4.3
Kardash ParkPark+1 914-377-945056 Bretton Rd, Yonkers, NY 1071010710New York4.5
Lincoln Memorial ParkParkYonkers, NY 1070510705New York3.6
Schultze ParkPark+1 914-377-6450St Eleanoras Ln, Yonkers, NY 1070710707New York3.5

347 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Yonkers Police Department - Records UnitPolice department+1 914-377-7232104 S Broadway 2nd floor, Yonkers, NY 10701Yonkers10701New York
MTA Police Dist 6Police department+1 914-668-300024 S Macquesten Pkwy, Mt Vernon, NY 10550Mt Vernon10550New York
Civil police1 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701Yonkers10701New York

347 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
347-200 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-201 New York City Zone 14 8/4/2011
347-202 New York City Zone 05 9/15/2005
347-203 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-204 New York City Zone 06 1/3/2001
347-205 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-206 New York City Zone 07 10/30/2006
347-207 New York City Zone 05 11/3/2006
347-208 New York City Zone 04 10/30/2006
347-209 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-210 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-212 New York City Zone 14 10/3/2022
347-213 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-214 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-215 New York City Zone 15 1/16/2007
347-216 New York City Zone 14 11/18/2006
347-217 New York City Zone 07 1/8/2001
347-218 New York City Zone 07 4/13/2005
347-219 New York City Zone 07 2/14/2001
347-220 New York City Zone 04 2/6/2001
347-221 New York City Zone 06 11/30/2006
347-222 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-223 New York City Zone 06 2/4/2004
347-224 New York City Zone 05 3/13/2002
347-225 New York City Zone 06 6/2/2004
347-226 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-227 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-228 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-229 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-230 New York City Zone 13 2/7/2001
347-231 New York City Zone 08 3/12/2001
347-232 New York City Zone 06 1/18/2002
347-233 New York City Zone 10 12/19/2006
347-234 New York City Zone 13 1/18/2002
347-235 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-236 New York City Zone 07 5/1/2001
347-237 New York City Zone 04 1/15/2007
347-238 New York City Zone 10 12/22/2006
347-239 New York City Zone 08 8/15/2002
347-240 New York City Zone 06 6/18/2014
347-241 New York City Zone 06 12/29/2006
347-242 New York City Zone 08 2/26/2002
347-243 New York City Zone 06 1/16/2007
347-244 New York City Zone 06 10/28/2002
347-245 New York City Zone 09 3/12/2001
347-246 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-247 New York City Zone 06 9/5/2001
347-248 New York City Zone 06 9/5/2001
347-249 New York City Zone 06 9/5/2001
347-250 New York City Zone 06 1/24/2007
347-251 New York City Zone 10 3/26/2001
347-252 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-253 New York City Zone 10 1/24/2007
347-254 New York City Zone 07 5/20/2002
347-255 New York City Zone 10 5/20/2002
347-256 New York City Zone 09 10/26/2001
347-257 New York City Zone 10 12/29/2006
347-258 New York City Zone 15 3/30/2001
347-259 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-260 New York City Zone 07 2/13/2007
347-261 New York City Zone 04 2/13/2007
347-262 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-263 New York City Zone 07 2/21/2007
347-264 New York City Zone 10 12/29/2006
347-265 New York City Zone 14 2/21/2007
347-266 New York City Zone 04 2/21/2007
347-267 New York City Zone 06 8/14/2001
347-268 New York City Zone 06 7/18/2001
347-269 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-270 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-271 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-272 New York City Zone 06 12/29/2006
347-273 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-274 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-275 New York City Zone 05 5/13/2004
347-276 New York City Zone 06 9/15/2001
347-277 New York City Zone 06 9/15/2001
347-278 New York City Zone 06 7/8/2004
347-279 New York City Zone 10 3/21/2007
347-280 New York City Zone 04 3/18/2005
347-281 New York City Zone 04 6/13/2007
347-282 New York City Zone 04 N/A
347-283 New York City Zone 14 5/11/2007
347-284 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-285 New York City Zone 10 12/29/2006
347-286 New York City Zone 14 4/29/2008
347-287 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-288 New York City Zone 08 7/11/2007
347-289 New York City Zone 07 3/14/2005
347-290 New York City Zone 03 3/10/2010
347-291 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-292 New York City Zone 13 4/28/2009
347-293 New York City Zone 04 N/A
347-294 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-295 New York City Zone 06 3/26/2008
347-296 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-297 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-298 New York City Zone 14 6/12/2008
347-299 New York City Zone 10 10/6/2008
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-300 New York City Zone 06 4/23/2010
347-301 New York City Zone 04 5/17/2005
347-302 New York City Zone 04 5/17/2005
347-303 New York City Zone 08 10/16/2009
347-304 New York City Zone 06 3/10/2010
347-305 New York City Zone 06 3/11/2010
347-306 New York City Zone 13 3/20/2001
347-307 New York City Zone 06 10/15/2003
347-308 New York City Zone 15 6/7/2006
347-309 New York City Zone 07 3/11/2010
347-310 New York City Zone 03 3/17/2010
347-312 New York City Zone 07 2/7/2001
347-313 New York City Zone 03 3/19/2010
347-314 New York City Zone 06 3/22/2010
347-315 New York City Zone 06 9/26/2022
347-316 New York City Zone 03 3/30/2010
347-317 New York City Zone 03 4/26/2010
347-318 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2010
347-319 New York City Zone 11 5/3/2010
347-320 New York City Zone 06 12/29/2006
347-321 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-322 New York City Zone 14 2/28/2007
347-323 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-324 New York City Zone 05 1/24/2007
347-325 New York City Zone 07 6/22/2005
347-326 New York City Zone 05 2/5/2007
347-327 New York City Zone 05 2/5/2007
347-328 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-329 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-330 New York City Zone 14 6/7/2007
347-331 New York City Zone 05 10/25/2007
347-332 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-333 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-334 New York City Zone 05 1/11/2008
347-335 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-336 New York City Zone 10 5/3/2010
347-337 New York City Zone 08 5/3/2010
347-338 New York City Zone 05 4/29/2008
347-339 New York City Zone 08 10/16/2009
347-340 New York City Zone 03 5/7/2010
347-341 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-342 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-343 New York City Zone 13 4/12/2011
347-344 New York City Zone 03 5/18/2010
347-345 New York City Zone 08 5/18/2010
347-346 New York City Zone 05 12/19/2006
347-347 New York City Zone 14 10/3/2022
347-348 New York City Zone 09 5/18/2010
347-349 New York City Zone 14 9/10/2010
347-350 New York City Zone 06 9/23/2004
347-351 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-352 New York City Zone 03 5/24/2010
347-353 New York City Zone 04 5/24/2010
347-354 New York City Zone 08 5/24/2010
347-355 New York City Zone 08 6/1/2010
347-356 New York City Zone 07 6/1/2010
347-357 New York City Zone 11 6/1/2010
347-358 New York City Zone 10 6/1/2010
347-359 New York City Zone 07 6/1/2010
347-360 New York City Zone 03 6/1/2010
347-361 New York City Zone 08 6/24/2010
347-362 New York City Zone 06 6/24/2010
347-363 New York City Zone 09 6/17/2010
347-364 New York City Zone 03 6/17/2010
347-365 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-366 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-367 New York City Zone 03 6/24/2010
347-368 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-369 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-370 New York City Zone 07 6/19/2006
347-371 New York City Zone 07 4/14/2006
347-372 New York City Zone 07 6/24/2010
347-373 New York City Zone 03 7/2/2010
347-374 New York City Zone 07 10/5/2004
347-375 New York City Zone 03 7/2/2010
347-376 New York City Zone 03 7/2/2010
347-377 New York City Zone 07 7/22/2010
347-378 New York City Zone 06 7/29/2010
347-379 New York City Zone 09 9/10/2010
347-380 New York City Zone 05 9/10/2010
347-381 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-382 New York City Zone 06 7/9/2010
347-383 New York City Zone 06 7/12/2010
347-384 New York City Zone 06 8/26/2010
347-385 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-386 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-387 New York City Zone 04 3/18/2005
347-388 New York City Zone 06 7/12/2010
347-389 New York City Zone 05 10/4/2010
347-390 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-391 New York City Zone 03 7/13/2010
347-392 New York City Zone 10 3/12/2001
347-393 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-394 New York City Zone 07 2/8/2005
347-395 New York City Zone 12 7/13/2010
347-396 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-397 New York City Zone 06 7/12/2010
347-398 New York City Zone 04 2/14/2005
347-399 New York City Zone 09 2/17/2009
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-400 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-401 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-402 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-403 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-404 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-405 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-406 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-407 New York City Zone 06 1/6/2005
347-408 New York City Zone 11 3/12/2001
347-409 New York City Zone 07 1/6/2005
347-410 New York City Zone 06 2/3/2005
347-412 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-413 New York City Zone 06 11/18/2004
347-414 New York City Zone 06 11/18/2004
347-415 New York City Zone 06 11/18/2004
347-416 New York City Zone 06 11/18/2004
347-417 New York City Zone 06 2/3/2005
347-418 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-419 New York City Zone 06 2/3/2005
347-420 New York City Zone 06 2/11/2005
347-421 New York City Zone 08 2/6/2007
347-422 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-423 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-424 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-425 New York City Zone 06 7/6/2007
347-426 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-427 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-428 New York City Zone 06 6/22/2021
347-429 New York City Zone 06 2/6/2008
347-430 New York City Zone 11 1/18/2010
347-431 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-432 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-433 New York City Zone 12 10/6/2009
347-434 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-435 New York City Zone 06 10/11/2007
347-436 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-437 New York City Zone 08 10/7/2010
347-438 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-439 New York City Zone 06 10/15/2001
347-440 New York City Zone 12 1/18/2010
347-441 New York City Zone 13 1/18/2010
347-442 New York City Zone 06 10/5/2007
347-443 New York City Zone 05 4/29/2008
347-444 New York City Zone 10 7/14/2009
347-445 New York City Zone 10 5/11/2007
347-446 New York City Zone 06 8/8/2002
347-447 New York City Zone 08 9/14/2010
347-448 New York City Zone 08 11/4/2004
347-449 New York City Zone 05 6/30/2006
347-450 New York City Zone 06 3/4/2010
347-451 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-452 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-453 New York City Zone 10 10/11/2001
347-454 New York City Zone 10 10/11/2001
347-455 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-456 New York City Zone 08 7/11/2007
347-457 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-458 New York City Zone 06 3/29/2007
347-459 New York City Zone 08 7/23/2008
347-460 New York City Zone 06 3/4/2010
347-461 New York City Zone 06 9/20/2006
347-462 New York City Zone 07 11/28/2007
347-463 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-464 New York City Zone 06 5/12/2008
347-465 New York City Zone 14 9/30/2008
347-466 New York City Zone 14 10/16/2006
347-467 New York City Zone 11 2/12/2010
347-468 New York City Zone 08 3/21/2005
347-469 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-470 New York City Zone 07 2/11/2010
347-471 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-472 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-473 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-474 New York City Zone 10 8/6/2010
347-475 New York City Zone 10 10/3/2007
347-476 New York City Zone 10 3/4/2008
347-477 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-478 New York City Zone 03 3/1/2010
347-479 New York City Zone 04 10/11/2007
347-480 New York City Zone 10 8/9/2010
347-481 New York City Zone 07 12/1/2007
347-482 New York City Zone 06 4/10/2007
347-483 New York City Zone 03 9/22/2009
347-484 New York City Zone 10 6/13/2007
347-485 New York City Zone 03 8/26/2009
347-486 New York City Zone 07 3/10/2010
347-487 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-488 New York City Zone 04 3/30/2009
347-489 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-490 New York City Zone 03 2/19/2010
347-491 New York City Zone 04 8/9/2010
347-492 New York City Zone 07 5/22/2007
347-493 New York City Zone 04 6/6/2006
347-494 New York City Zone 10 5/13/2008
347-495 New York City Zone 06 10/26/2001
347-496 New York City Zone 06 6/27/2007
347-497 New York City Zone 07 1/6/2006
347-498 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-499 New York City Zone 05 9/30/2008
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-500 New York City Zone 08 7/14/2009
347-501 New York City Zone 03 9/14/2010
347-502 New York City Zone 11 9/14/2010
347-503 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-504 New York City Zone 05 2/25/2010
347-505 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-506 New York City Zone 09 1/18/2010
347-507 New York City Zone 08 10/7/2010
347-508 New York City Zone 10 8/4/2011
347-509 New York City Zone 10 8/9/2010
347-510 New York City Zone 08 10/10/2006
347-512 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-513 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-514 New York City Zone 03 4/12/2011
347-515 New York City Zone 04 3/18/2005
347-516 New York City Zone 03 10/3/2022
347-517 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-518 New York City Zone 03 12/30/2011
347-519 New York City Zone 06 10/26/2021
347-520 New York City Zone 03 8/28/2009
347-521 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-522 New York City Zone 07 4/10/2007
347-523 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-524 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-525 New York City Zone 07 1/8/2001
347-526 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-527 New York City Zone 08 2/22/2005
347-528 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-529 New York City Zone 06 10/11/2005
347-530 New York City Zone 12 2/17/2009
347-531 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-532 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-533 New York City Zone 06 10/19/2007
347-534 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-535 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-536 New York City Zone 08 6/25/2008
347-537 New York City Zone 08 2/7/2001
347-538 New York City Zone 12 3/12/2001
347-539 New York City Zone 12 11/28/2001
347-540 New York City Zone 12 12/23/2019
347-541 New York City Zone 05 11/6/2009
347-542 New York City Zone 09 7/11/2007
347-543 New York City Zone 07 9/19/2006
347-544 New York City Zone 04 N/A
347-545 New York City Zone 10 1/11/2008
347-546 New York City Zone 06 10/12/2001
347-547 New York City Zone 04 10/16/2007
347-548 New York City Zone 12 2/7/2001
347-549 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-550 New York City Zone 12 12/23/2019
347-551 New York City Zone 12 5/19/2006
347-552 New York City Zone 14 9/18/2007
347-553 New York City Zone 10 10/15/2007
347-554 New York City Zone 07 12/20/2007
347-556 New York City Zone 08 11/4/2004
347-557 New York City Zone 06 8/19/2009
347-558 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-559 New York City Zone 14 3/26/2008
347-560 New York City Zone 07 10/8/2008
347-561 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-562 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-563 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-564 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-565 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-566 New York City Zone 10 3/4/2010
347-567 New York City Zone 12 6/25/2008
347-568 New York City Zone 06 6/11/2008
347-569 New York City Zone 07 10/6/2008
347-570 New York City Zone 14 9/15/2005
347-571 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-572 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-573 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-574 New York City Zone 06 10/30/2009
347-575 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-576 New York City Zone 07 12/28/2004
347-577 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-578 New York City Zone 07 8/22/2005
347-579 New York City Zone 05 3/15/2005
347-580 New York City Zone 11 9/20/2010
347-581 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-582 New York City Zone 04 3/13/2001
347-583 New York City Zone 05 3/23/2006
347-584 New York City Zone 04 N/A
347-585 New York City Zone 06 6/13/2007
347-586 New York City Zone 07 5/28/2008
347-587 New York City Zone 07 10/16/2006
347-588 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-589 New York City Zone 05 2/7/2005
347-590 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-591 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-592 New York City Zone 10 6/13/2007
347-593 New York City Zone 10 7/24/2007
347-594 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-595 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-596 New York City Zone 14 3/26/2001
347-597 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-598 New York City Zone 07 6/10/2005
347-599 New York City Zone 06 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-600 New York City Zone 08 2/24/2009
347-601 New York City Zone 05 1/31/2005
347-602 New York City Zone 05 1/31/2005
347-603 New York City Zone 05 2/7/2001
347-604 New York City Zone 05 6/20/2005
347-605 New York City Zone 10 5/23/2006
347-606 New York City Zone 13 9/20/2010
347-607 New York City Zone 05 10/8/2005
347-608 New York City Zone 08 1/18/2010
347-609 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-610 New York City Zone 08 11/4/2004
347-612 New York City Zone 08 1/8/2001
347-613 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-614 New York City Zone 05 7/18/2006
347-615 New York City Zone 05 3/26/2001
347-616 New York City Zone 06 7/18/2011
347-617 New York City Zone 08 9/19/2005
347-618 New York City Zone 09 2/12/2010
347-619 New York City Zone 13 9/23/2010
347-620 New York City Zone 15 2/11/2010
347-621 New York City Zone 04 2/7/2005
347-622 New York City Zone 06 8/16/2005
347-623 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-624 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-625 New York City Zone 09 1/22/2001
347-626 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-627 New York City Zone 06 1/5/2006
347-628 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-629 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-630 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-631 New York City Zone 07 6/13/2007
347-632 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-633 New York City Zone 06 4/14/2005
347-634 New York City Zone 07 5/28/2008
347-635 New York City Zone 12 10/6/2008
347-636 New York City Zone 15 2/17/2009
347-637 New York City Zone 04 4/30/2008
347-638 New York City Zone 03 1/18/2010
347-639 New York City Zone 08 10/11/2010
347-640 New York City Zone 04 1/8/2010
347-641 New York City Zone 04 3/30/2009
347-642 New York City Zone 08 2/9/2009
347-643 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-644 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-645 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-646 New York City Zone 06 07/06/2023
347-647 New York City Zone 04 4/8/2006
347-648 New York City Zone 08 4/19/2007
347-649 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-650 New York City Zone 12 10/11/2010
347-651 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-652 New York City Zone 06 3/26/2008
347-653 New York City Zone 08 6/19/2006
347-654 New York City Zone 09 1/18/2010
347-655 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-656 New York City Zone 08 10/11/2010
347-657 New York City Zone 04 6/15/2006
347-658 New York City Zone 04 9/15/2005
347-659 New York City Zone 10 10/11/2007
347-661 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-662 New York City Zone 07 10/11/2010
347-663 New York City Zone 06 9/6/2006
347-664 New York City Zone 03 7/23/2009
347-665 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-666 New York City Zone 08 7/14/2009
347-667 New York City Zone 09 10/11/2010
347-668 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-669 New York City Zone 08 2/12/2010
347-670 New York City Zone 08 10/14/2010
347-671 New York City Zone 14 N/A
347-672 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-673 New York City Zone 07 7/12/2006
347-674 New York City Zone 03 3/4/2010
347-675 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-676 New York City Zone 12 10/14/2010
347-677 New York City Zone 06 9/29/2004
347-678 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-679 New York City Zone 04 3/14/2005
347-680 New York City Zone 13 3/12/2001
347-681 New York City Zone 15 7/22/2008
347-682 New York City Zone 14 3/12/2001
347-683 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-684 New York City Zone 08 10/5/2004
347-685 New York City Zone 10 7/24/2007
347-686 New York City Zone 08 9/15/2005
347-687 New York City Zone 06 3/1/2010
347-688 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-689 New York City Zone 06 3/10/2005
347-690 New York City Zone 09 10/14/2010
347-691 New York City Zone 04 5/11/2007
347-692 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-693 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-694 New York City Zone 06 10/18/2004
347-695 New York City Zone 14 2/6/2008
347-696 New York City Zone 11 10/14/2010
347-697 New York City Zone 05 3/14/2005
347-698 New York City Zone 04 7/18/2006
347-699 New York City Zone 07 10/14/2010
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-701 New York City Zone 04 3/18/2005
347-702 New York City Zone 07 8/31/2006
347-703 New York City Zone 07 10/30/2009
347-704 New York City Zone 11 12/22/2009
347-705 New York City Zone 15 1/6/2010
347-706 New York City Zone 08 2/7/2005
347-707 New York City Zone 12 10/16/2006
347-708 New York City Zone 03 10/14/2010
347-709 New York City Zone 10 2/12/2010
347-710 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-712 New York City Zone 04 10/18/2005
347-713 New York City Zone 07 4/1/2005
347-714 New York City Zone 03 8/5/2011
347-715 New York City Zone 06 10/5/2004
347-716 New York City Zone 04 9/26/2022
347-717 New York City Zone 03 12/7/2010
347-718 New York City Zone 09 05/22/2023
347-719 New York City Zone 04 3/1/2010
347-720 New York City Zone 04 10/6/2006
347-721 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-722 New York City Zone 07 10/31/2008
347-723 New York City Zone 05 11/14/2001
347-724 New York City Zone 08 12/12/2001
347-725 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-726 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-727 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-728 New York City Zone 05 5/14/2002
347-729 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-730 New York City Zone 08 9/19/2005
347-731 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-732 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-733 New York City Zone 07 5/31/2002
347-734 New York City Zone 03 10/26/2010
347-735 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-736 New York City Zone 03 11/4/2010
347-737 New York City Zone 04 9/30/2008
347-738 New York City Zone 08 10/18/2005
347-739 New York City Zone 05 3/12/2001
347-740 New York City Zone 05 10/11/2007
347-741 New York City Zone 10 7/18/2006
347-742 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-743 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-744 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-745 New York City Zone 14 N/A
347-746 New York City Zone 07 3/1/2010
347-747 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-748 New York City Zone 04 9/27/2006
347-749 New York City Zone 05 6/15/2006
347-750 New York City Zone 06 5/2/2005
347-751 New York City Zone 05 3/15/2005
347-752 New York City Zone 13 5/14/2002
347-753 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-754 New York City Zone 10 3/20/2006
347-755 New York City Zone 14 6/13/2007
347-756 New York City Zone 06 6/10/2005
347-757 New York City Zone 13 8/19/2008
347-758 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-759 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-760 New York City Zone 06 7/23/2007
347-761 New York City Zone 08 9/29/2006
347-762 New York City Zone 07 3/4/2010
347-763 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-764 New York City Zone 07 10/26/2010
347-765 New York City Zone 06 10/26/2010
347-766 New York City Zone 03 2/12/2010
347-767 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-768 New York City Zone 07 6/7/2006
347-769 New York City Zone 03 11/4/2010
347-770 New York City Zone 06 2/12/2010
347-771 New York City Zone 08 10/6/2010
347-772 New York City Zone 04 4/30/2008
347-773 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-774 New York City Zone 08 4/19/2011
347-775 New York City Zone 06 12/28/2010
347-776 New York City Zone 08 11/4/2004
347-777 New York City Zone 08 2/24/2009
347-778 New York City Zone 03 11/26/2010
347-779 New York City Zone 07 2/11/2011
347-780 New York City Zone 03 12/6/2010
347-781 New York City Zone 11 10/6/2009
347-782 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-783 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-784 New York City Zone 05 6/12/2006
347-785 New York City Zone 06 5/5/2008
347-786 New York City Zone 07 2/16/2011
347-787 New York City Zone 06 3/31/2005
347-788 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-789 New York City Zone 06 8/30/2004
347-790 New York City Zone 06 12/21/2010
347-791 New York City Zone 14 7/24/2007
347-792 New York City Zone 07 9/30/2008
347-793 New York City Zone 06 1/28/2011
347-794 New York City Zone 07 1/17/2011
347-795 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-796 New York City Zone 10 12/16/2010
347-797 New York City Zone 04 2/16/2011
347-798 New York City Zone 06 2/16/2011
347-799 New York City Zone 06 12/23/2010
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-800 New York City Zone 04 06/02/2023
347-801 New York City Zone 04 3/27/2006
347-802 New York City Zone 04 N/A
347-803 New York City Zone 04 9/26/2006
347-804 New York City Zone 11 3/20/2001
347-805 New York City Zone 03 1/14/2011
347-806 New York City Zone 08 1/8/2001
347-807 New York City Zone 08 2/25/2011
347-808 New York City Zone 08 2/16/2011
347-809 New York City Zone 10 8/14/2006
347-810 New York City Zone 04 9/25/2006
347-812 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-813 New York City Zone 08 11/4/2004
347-814 New York City Zone 03 7/22/2022
347-815 New York City Zone 12 2/17/2011
347-816 New York City Zone 07 2/24/2010
347-817 New York City Zone 06 12/30/2011
347-818 New York City Zone 03 1/20/2011
347-819 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-820 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-821 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-822 New York City Zone 09 6/25/2008
347-823 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-824 New York City Zone 11 2/17/2009
347-825 New York City Zone 14 7/24/2007
347-826 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-827 New York City Zone 09 10/22/2008
347-828 New York City Zone 09 3/11/2009
347-829 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-830 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-831 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-832 New York City Zone 08 4/15/2008
347-833 New York City Zone 04 10/3/2007
347-834 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-835 New York City Zone 04 9/20/2006
347-836 New York City Zone 11 2/7/2001
347-837 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-838 New York City Zone 15 4/19/2007
347-839 New York City Zone 03 8/11/2009
347-840 New York City Zone 08 8/23/2005
347-841 New York City Zone 11 N/A
347-842 New York City Zone 04 7/11/2007
347-843 New York City Zone 05 2/19/2008
347-844 New York City Zone 06 7/18/2006
347-845 New York City Zone 06 5/11/2007
347-846 New York City Zone 08 10/3/2007
347-847 New York City Zone 03 2/2/2010
347-848 New York City Zone 08 4/10/2007
347-849 New York City Zone 03 10/6/2009
347-850 New York City Zone 14 4/29/2008
347-851 New York City Zone 04 8/8/2005
347-852 New York City Zone 04 10/24/2007
347-853 New York City Zone 06 9/19/2005
347-854 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-855 New York City Zone 14 3/26/2008
347-856 New York City Zone 07 9/2/2009
347-857 New York City Zone 14 N/A
347-858 New York City Zone 11 9/2/2009
347-859 New York City Zone 05 12/1/2007
347-860 New York City Zone 07 9/19/2005
347-861 New York City Zone 14 N/A
347-862 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-863 New York City Zone 06 10/11/2007
347-864 New York City Zone 06 2/14/2011
347-865 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-866 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-867 New York City Zone 04 4/30/2008
347-868 New York City Zone 03 2/18/2011
347-869 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-870 New York City Zone 08 10/10/2006
347-871 New York City Zone 03 3/4/2010
347-872 New York City Zone 03 2/14/2011
347-873 New York City Zone 05 3/30/2005
347-874 New York City Zone 07 2/14/2011
347-875 New York City Zone 07 6/25/2008
347-876 New York City Zone 08 2/14/2011
347-877 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-878 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-879 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-880 New York City Zone 04 8/17/2005
347-881 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-882 New York City Zone 05 9/18/2007
347-883 New York City Zone 03 2/25/2011
347-884 New York City Zone 15 1/11/2008
347-885 New York City Zone 06 3/12/2001
347-886 New York City Zone 12 3/20/2001
347-887 New York City Zone 06 2/7/2001
347-888 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-889 New York City Zone 06 3/4/2011
347-890 New York City Zone 06 N/A
347-891 New York City Zone 08 9/29/2006
347-892 New York City Zone 04 3/14/2005
347-893 New York City Zone 07 9/20/2006
347-894 New York City Zone 12 3/27/2006
347-895 New York City Zone 12 N/A
347-896 New York City Zone 15 2/18/2011
347-897 New York City Zone 13 2/18/2011
347-898 New York City Zone 10 10/6/2008
347-899 New York City Zone 05 3/4/2011
PrefixXX City Served Date
347-900 New York City Zone 06 06/26/2023
347-901 New York City Zone 10 8/31/2006
347-902 New York City Zone 07 3/23/2011
347-903 New York City Zone 04 3/1/2010
347-904 New York City Zone 03 3/11/2011
347-905 New York City Zone 09 2/7/2001
347-906 New York City Zone 08 8/5/2011
347-907 New York City Zone 06 10/18/2005
347-908 New York City Zone 03 8/10/2011
347-909 New York City Zone 07 3/25/2011
347-912 New York City Zone 03 3/23/2011
347-913 New York City Zone 05 3/23/2011
347-915 New York City Zone 06 3/25/2011
347-916 New York City Zone 06 4/1/2011
347-918 New York City Zone 03 6/22/2011
347-919 New York City Zone 05 6/22/2011
347-920 New York City Zone 05 7/18/2006
347-921 New York City Zone 10 5/12/2011
347-922 New York City Zone 07 N/A
347-923 New York City Zone 09 N/A
347-924 New York City Zone 08 9/20/2006
347-925 New York City Zone 09 10/6/2009
347-926 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-927 New York City Zone 06 3/4/2010
347-928 New York City Zone 03 10/16/2009
347-929 New York City Zone 07 9/26/2022
347-930 New York City Zone 07 8/10/2011
347-931 New York City Zone 04 5/6/2011
347-932 New York City Zone 05 3/30/2009
347-933 New York City Zone 07 8/31/2006
347-934 New York City Zone 14 N/A
347-935 New York City Zone 08 10/6/2009
347-936 New York City Zone 08 N/A
347-937 New York City Zone 15 5/6/2011
347-938 New York City Zone 15 9/30/2008
347-939 New York City Zone 07 7/18/2011
347-940 New York City Zone 06 8/10/2011
347-941 New York City Zone 06 5/5/2011
347-942 New York City Zone 05 3/30/2009
347-943 New York City Zone 06 5/3/2011
347-944 New York City Zone 08 9/16/2008
347-945 New York City Zone 05 7/11/2007
347-946 New York City Zone 07 5/3/2011
347-947 New York City Zone 05 6/8/2011
347-948 New York City Zone 04 3/30/2009
347-949 New York City Zone 04 6/25/2008
347-951 New York City Zone 14 6/13/2007
347-952 New York City Zone 10 N/A
347-953 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-954 New York City Zone 12 5/12/2011
347-955 New York City Zone 06 9/22/2011
347-956 New York City Zone 09 5/9/2011
347-957 New York City Zone 06 6/8/2011
347-960 New York City Zone 10 1/5/2006
347-961 New York City Zone 05 3/30/2009
347-962 New York City Zone 07 9/20/2006
347-963 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-964 New York City Zone 05 2/2/2006
347-965 New York City Zone 08 10/6/2008
347-966 New York City Zone 06 5/12/2011
347-967 New York City Zone 07 9/15/2005
347-968 New York City Zone 04 3/26/2001
347-969 New York City Zone 08 5/12/2011
347-970 New York City Zone 10 1/31/2019
347-971 New York City Zone 06 5/17/2011
347-972 New York City Zone 13 2/17/2009
347-973 New York City Zone 03 5/9/2011
347-974 New York City Zone 04 5/9/2011
347-975 New York City Zone 08 8/10/2011
347-977 New York City Zone 07 6/8/2011
347-978 New York City Zone 05 6/9/2011
347-979 New York City Zone 14 5/12/2011
347-980 New York City Zone 05 8/31/2011
347-981 New York City Zone 11 6/25/2008
347-982 New York City Zone 05 3/26/2008
347-983 New York City Zone 15 N/A
347-984 New York City Zone 07 9/30/2008
347-985 New York City Zone 06 6/2/2008
347-986 New York City Zone 06 5/9/2011
347-987 New York City Zone 06 4/30/2008
347-988 New York City Zone 07 7/15/2011
347-989 New York City Zone 14 4/29/2008
347-990 New York City Zone 13 N/A
347-991 New York City Zone 07 6/14/2011
347-992 New York City Zone 07 2/14/2001
347-993 New York City Zone 03 N/A
347-994 New York City Zone 03 4/30/2008
347-995 New York City Zone 05 N/A
347-996 New York City Zone 15 3/12/2001
347-997 New York City Zone 10 6/8/2011
347-998 New York City Zone 04 4/30/2008
347-999 New York City Zone 06 N/A

Dowload 347 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code