Select Area Code In Usa

520 Area Code

What are the 520 Area Code?

520 Area Code is located in Arizona State, Major Cities including Phoenix, Tucson, Chandler, The Time Zone is ( GMT -07:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 520.

520 Area Code Location Map

520 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 520 Area Code

520 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateArizona
Central CitiesPhoenix, Tucson, Chandler
Central CountiesPima County, Cochise County, Maricopa County
Timezone(s)Mountain (GMT -07:00)
Population6,700,844

520 Area Code Location Time Right Now

520 Area Code Current time is: 04:19 PM

59 Cities included by the 520 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Phoenix, AZ1,770244.8%1,608,13924.0%
Tucson, AZ43259.8%542,6298.1%
Chandler, AZ425.8%275,9874.1%
Gilbert, AZ81.1%267,9184.0%
Scottsdale, AZ598.2%241,3613.6%
Tempe, AZ202.8%180,5872.7%
San Tan Valley, AZ30.4%99,8941.5%
Yuma, AZ476.5%95,5481.4%
Flagstaff, AZ354.8%76,8311.1%
Queen Creek, AZ60.8%59,5190.9%
Maricopa, AZ71.0%58,1250.9%
Casa Grande, AZ354.8%53,6580.8%
Marana, AZ50.7%51,9080.8%
Prescott, AZ334.6%45,8270.7%
Sierra Vista, AZ253.5%45,3080.7%
Florence, AZ20.3%26,7850.4%
Green Valley, AZ40.6%22,6160.3%
Rio Rico, AZ243.3%20,5490.3%
Nogales, AZ243.3%19,7700.3%
Douglas, AZ50.7%16,5340.2%
Eloy, AZ20.3%15,6350.2%
Vail, AZ10.1%13,6040.2%
Coolidge, AZ20.3%13,2180.2%
Gold Canyon, AZ30.4%11,4040.2%
Arizona City, AZ10.1%9,8680.1%
Sedona, AZ152.1%9,6840.1%
Globe, AZ111.5%7,2490.1%
Tolleson, AZ10.1%7,2160.1%
Benson, AZ60.8%5,3550.1%
Bisbee, AZ20.3%4,9230.1%
Cornville, AZ101.4%3,3620.1%
Willcox, AZ152.1%3,2130.0%
San Manuel, AZ30.4%3,1140.0%
Oracle, AZ10.1%3,0510.0%
Ajo, AZ30.4%3,0390.0%
Superior, AZ60.8%2,4070.0%
Sells, AZ40.6%2,1210.0%
Kearny, AZ10.1%1,7410.0%
Saint David, AZ10.1%1,6390.0%
Huachuca City, AZ10.1%1,6260.0%
Miami, AZ71.0%1,5410.0%
Tombstone, AZ20.3%1,3080.0%
Mammoth, AZ20.3%1,0760.0%
Stanfield, AZ10.1%5580.0%
Hayden, AZ20.3%5120.0%
Elfrida, AZ20.3%4210.0%
Tumacacori, AZ20.3%3290.0%
Winkelman, AZ10.1%2960.0%
Cottonwood, AZ131.8%1670.0%
San Simon, AZ40.6%1580.0%

520 Area Code Location Population

520 Area Code Population

520 Area Code Zip Code List

85118
85121
85122
85123
85128
85130
85131
85132
85135
85137
85138
85139
85141
85145
85147
85172
85173
85191
85192
85193
85194
85226
85248
85321
85339
85341
85601
85602
85603
85605
85606
85607
85608
85609
85610
85611
85613
85614
85615
85616
85617
85618
85619
85620
85621
85622
85623
85624
85625
85626
85627
85628
85629
85630
85631
85632
85633
85634
85635
85636
85637
85638
85639
85640
85641
85644
85645
85646
85648
85650
85652
85653
85654
85655
85658
85670
85671
85701
85702
85703
85704
85705
85706
85707
85708
85709
85710
85711
85712
85713
85714
85715
85716
85717
85718
85719
85720
85721
85722
85723
85724
85725
85726
85728
85730
85731
85732
85733
85734
85735
85736
85737
85738
85739
85740
85741
85742
85743
85744
85745
85746
85747
85748
85749
85750
85751
85752
85754
85755
85756
85757
85775

520 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Pacific Premier BankBank+1 520-257-41526400 N Oracle Rd #5620, Tucson, AZ 8570485704Arizona3.8
PNC BankBank+1 520-748-34045045 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 8570985709Arizona2.6
PNC BankBank+1 520-620-3270120 N Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 8570185701Arizona2.8
WaFd BankBank+1 520-293-79123286 N Campbell Ave, Tucson, AZ 8571985719Arizona4.9
CrossFirst Bank TucsonBank+1 520-529-55007981 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 8570485704Arizona4.9
PNC BankBank+1 520-624-4366945 E Grant Rd, Tucson, AZ 8571985719Arizona3.2
Commerce Bank of ArizonaBank+1 520-325-52005210 E Williams Cir Suite 110, Tucson, AZ 8571185711Arizona4.1
National Bank of ArizonaBank+1 520-833-50307601 N Oracle Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 8570485704Arizona

520 Area Code Location Major Store

None Data

520 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Tucson ER & HospitalHospital+1 520-375-91114575 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 8571185711Arizona4.8
Carondelet St. Joseph's Hospital Emergency RoomEmergency room+1 520-873-3000350 N Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 8571185711Arizona1.9

520 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Tucson Mountain ParkPark8451 W McCain Loop, Tucson, AZ 8573585735Arizona4.7
Reid Park ZooZoo+1 520-791-32043400 E Zoo Ct, Tucson, AZ 8571685716Arizona4.6

520 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Tucson Police DepartmentPolice department+1 520-791-44441100 S Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85713Tucson85713Arizona
Tucson Police DepartmentPolice department+1 520-791-4444270 S Stone Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701Tucson85701Arizona
88 CrimePolice department+1 520-882-746332 N Stone Ave # 1400, Tucson, AZ 85701Tucson85701Arizona

520 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
520-200 Hayden 10/24/2002
520-201 San Manuel 10/24/2002
520-202 Tucson N/A
520-203 Tucson 8/13/2003
520-204 Tucson 12/4/2003
520-205 Tucson N/A
520-206 Tucson N/A
520-207 Tucson N/A
520-208 Casa Grande 1/8/2001
520-209 Tucson N/A
520-210 Tombstone 8/20/2013
520-212 Cascabel N/A
520-213 Casa Grande 6/25/2013
520-214 Tucson 11/19/2015
520-215 Blackwater N/A
520-216 Nogales N/A
520-217 Casa Grande 12/29/2015
520-218 Tucson N/A
520-219 Tucson N/A
520-220 Sierra Vista 5/31/2002
520-221 Benson 4/8/2003
520-222 Tucson 10/6/2011
520-223 Nogales 4/9/2002
520-224 Sierra Vista N/A
520-225 Tucson N/A
520-226 Sierra Vista 4/9/2002
520-227 Sierra Vista 5/16/2002
520-228 Tucson N/A
520-229 Tucson N/A
520-230 Tucson N/A
520-231 Whitlow N/A
520-232 Tucson N/A
520-233 Casa Grande 7/23/2002
520-234 Sierra Vista 11/6/2002
520-235 Tucson N/A
520-236 Sierra Vista 9/17/2002
520-237 Tucson N/A
520-238 Yuma N/A
520-239 Tucson N/A
520-240 Tucson N/A
520-241 Tucson N/A
520-242 Willcox 10/28/2021
520-243 Tucson N/A
520-244 Tucson 3/14/2016
520-245 Tucson N/A
520-246 Tucson 10/30/2020
520-247 Tucson 1/18/2001
520-248 Tucson N/A
520-249 Sierra Vista N/A
520-250 Tucson N/A
520-251 Casa Grande N/A
520-252 Casa Grande N/A
520-253 Willcox 4/8/2003
520-254 Willcox 4/2/2004
520-255 Sierra Vista 4/28/2004
520-256 Tucson 1/29/2001
520-257 Tucson 8/19/2014
520-258 Tucson N/A
520-259 Tucson N/A
520-260 Tucson N/A
520-261 Tucson 7/16/2009
520-262 Tucson 2/17/2010
520-263 Sierra Vista 8/15/2014
520-264 Nogales 2/13/2001
520-265 Benson 8/9/2002
520-266 Sierra Vista 8/9/2002
520-267 Sierra Vista N/A
520-268 Tucson 3/14/2013
520-269 Tucson 2/5/2007
520-270 Tucson N/A
520-271 Tucson N/A
520-272 Tucson N/A
520-273 Tucson 8/19/2014
520-274 Tucson 9/14/2016
520-275 Tucson N/A
520-276 Tucson 10/30/2014
520-277 Whitlow 5/8/2012
520-278 Tucson 8/28/2014
520-279 Tucson 2/18/2014
520-280 Casa Grande N/A
520-281 Nogales N/A
520-282 Tucson N/A
520-283 Tucson 9/23/2014
520-284 Tucson 3/17/2009
520-285 Nogales N/A
520-286 Tucson 1/11/2013
520-287 Nogales N/A
520-288 Tucson 4/21/2011
520-289 Tucson 6/28/2006
520-290 Tucson N/A
520-291 Tucson N/A
520-292 Tucson N/A
520-293 Tucson N/A
520-294 Tucson N/A
520-295 Tucson N/A
520-296 Tucson N/A
520-297 Tucson N/A
520-298 Tucson N/A
520-299 Tucson N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-300 Tucson 3/22/2007
520-301 Tucson 5/3/2007
520-302 Tucson 2/12/2007
520-303 Tucson 1/2/2008
520-304 Tucson N/A
520-305 Tucson 10/9/2007
520-306 Tucson 3/12/2009
520-307 Tucson N/A
520-308 Tucson 9/9/2009
520-309 Tucson 9/30/2005
520-310 Tucson 9/9/2009
520-312 Tucson N/A
520-313 Nogales 5/15/2001
520-314 Tucson 2/9/2011
520-315 Casa Blanca N/A
520-316 Casa Grande N/A
520-317 Hayden 7/13/2016
520-318 Tucson N/A
520-319 Tucson N/A
520-320 Tucson N/A
520-321 Tucson N/A
520-322 Tucson N/A
520-323 Tucson N/A
520-324 Tucson N/A
520-325 Tucson N/A
520-326 Tucson N/A
520-327 Tucson N/A
520-328 Tucson 5/14/2014
520-329 Tucson 6/28/2010
520-330 Tucson 7/6/2016
520-331 Tucson N/A
520-332 Tucson 5/17/2012
520-333 Tucson 12/17/2010
520-334 Tucson 10/2/2008
520-335 Sierra Vista 2/12/2009
520-336 Tucson 2/13/2009
520-337 Willcox 5/5/2008
520-338 Tucson 10/7/2011
520-339 Tucson 9/12/2008
520-340 Casa Grande 9/1/2016
520-341 Nogales 12/9/2016
520-342 Tucson 3/8/2007
520-343 Tucson 5/23/2007
520-344 Tucson 4/24/2007
520-345 Tucson 1/11/2013
520-346 Bisbee 9/21/2018
520-347 Tucson N/A
520-348 Willcox 6/22/2015
520-349 Tucson N/A
520-350 Casa Grande 5/14/2008
520-351 Tucson 10/11/2005
520-352 Tucson N/A
520-353 Bisbee 5/8/2012
520-354 Tucson 10/27/2016
520-355 Tucson 9/7/2012
520-356 Hayden N/A
520-357 Hayden N/A
520-358 Tucson 3/6/2001
520-359 Tucson 6/24/2014
520-360 Tucson N/A
520-361 Santa Rosa N/A
520-362 West San Simon N/A
520-363 Hayden N/A
520-364 Douglas N/A
520-365 Tucson 4/24/2012
520-366 Bisbee N/A
520-367 Tucson 7/13/2017
520-368 Douglas 11/7/2007
520-369 Tucson 9/28/2011
520-370 Tucson N/A
520-371 Casa Grande N/A
520-372 Tucson 8/5/2019
520-373 Tucson 10/31/2012
520-374 Casa Grande N/A
520-375 Nogales N/A
520-376 Sierra Vista 2/19/2019
520-377 Nogales N/A
520-378 Sierra Vista N/A
520-379 Douglas N/A
520-380 Casa Grande 8/23/2019
520-381 Casa Grande N/A
520-382 Tucson N/A
520-383 Sells N/A
520-384 Willcox N/A
520-385 San Manuel N/A
520-386 Benson 12/11/2019
520-387 Ajo N/A
520-388 Tucson N/A
520-389 Tucson 10/9/2014
520-390 Tucson N/A
520-391 Superior N/A
520-392 Tucson 12/29/2009
520-393 Tucson N/A
520-394 Nogales N/A
520-395 Tucson 5/21/2007
520-396 Tucson 8/24/2006
520-397 Nogales N/A
520-398 Tucson N/A
520-399 Tucson N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-400 Tucson N/A
520-401 Tucson N/A
520-402 Benson 9/14/2016
520-403 Tucson N/A
520-404 Tucson N/A
520-405 Tucson N/A
520-406 Tucson 4/16/2001
520-407 Tucson N/A
520-408 Tucson N/A
520-409 Tucson N/A
520-410 Tucson N/A
520-412 Tombstone 10/29/2018
520-413 Casa Grande 4/16/2001
520-414 Casa Grande 4/16/2001
520-415 Nogales 3/5/2012
520-416 Tucson 9/16/2019
520-417 Sierra Vista N/A
520-418 Stotonic N/A
520-419 Tucson N/A
520-420 Tucson 12/18/2019
520-421 Casa Grande N/A
520-422 Bisbee 8/13/2012
520-423 Casa Grande N/A
520-424 Casa Grande N/A
520-425 Tucson 11/3/2006
520-426 Casa Grande N/A
520-427 Tucson 1/11/2013
520-428 Tucson 1/17/2014
520-429 Tucson N/A
520-430 Maricopa Village N/A
520-431 Casa Grande N/A
520-432 Bisbee N/A
520-433 Tucson 11/20/2012
520-434 Tucson N/A
520-435 Willcox 05/31/2023
520-436 Hayden 10/3/2019
520-437 Tucson 3/30/2006
520-438 Whitlow 10/3/2019
520-439 Sierra Vista N/A
520-440 Tucson N/A
520-441 Tucson 4/20/2010
520-442 Benson 9/24/2012
520-443 Tucson 6/6/2007
520-444 Tucson N/A
520-445 Tucson N/A
520-446 Tucson N/A
520-447 Tucson 2/28/2014
520-448 Tucson 4/30/2014
520-449 Tucson N/A
520-450 Casa Grande N/A
520-451 Tucson 10/28/2021
520-452 Sierra Vista N/A
520-453 Tombstone 4/20/2020
520-454 Sierra Vista 2/13/2009
520-455 Nogales N/A
520-456 Sierra Vista N/A
520-457 Tombstone N/A
520-458 Sierra Vista N/A
520-459 Sierra Vista N/A
520-460 Tucson 9/17/2012
520-461 Tucson N/A
520-462 Tucson 8/17/2017
520-463 Whitlow N/A
520-464 Casa Grande N/A
520-465 Tucson N/A
520-466 Casa Grande N/A
520-467 Tucson 12/19/2019
520-468 Tucson 5/21/2008
520-469 Tucson N/A
520-470 Nogales N/A
520-471 Tucson N/A
520-472 Casa Grande 8/26/2019
520-473 Sierra Vista 11/23/2020
520-474 Tucson 11/16/2012
520-475 Tucson 6/5/2020
520-476 Tucson 9/1/2020
520-477 Tucson 1/12/2011
520-478 Ajo 10/27/2020
520-479 Tucson 5/11/2020
520-481 Tucson N/A
520-482 Tucson 7/1/2021
520-483 Casa Grande N/A
520-484 Tucson 10/22/2012
520-485 Tucson 5/13/2015
520-486 Tucson 9/16/2020
520-487 San Manuel N/A
520-488 Tucson N/A
520-489 Tucson N/A
520-490 Tucson N/A
520-491 Flagstaff N/A
520-492 Tucson 10/6/2020
520-493 Tucson 4/18/2019
520-494 Casa Grande N/A
520-495 Tucson N/A
520-496 Tucson 10/7/2020
520-497 Tucson 10/7/2020
520-498 Tucson N/A
520-499 Tucson 4/19/2013
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-500 Tucson 2/26/2015
520-501 Tucson 10/22/2020
520-502 Sasabe 6/2/2020
520-503 Willcox 12/22/2020
520-504 Sierra Vista 4/2/2021
520-505 Tucson 7/20/2009
520-506 Tombstone 12/23/2020
520-507 Willcox N/A
520-508 Sierra Vista N/A
520-509 Casa Grande 5/15/2001
520-510 Casa Grande N/A
520-512 Tucson N/A
520-513 Tucson N/A
520-514 Tucson N/A
520-515 Sierra Vista N/A
520-516 Tucson N/A
520-517 Sacaton 4/12/2021
520-518 Casa Grande N/A
520-519 Tucson N/A
520-520 Nogales 9/26/2022
520-521 San Manuel 10/26/2020
520-522 Casa Blanca 6/2/2020
520-523 Sierra Vista 5/7/2020
520-524 Tucson 12/21/2020
520-525 Bisbee 5/7/2020
520-526 Tucson 4/28/2017
520-527 Benson 12/22/2020
520-528 Tucson 1/19/2015
520-529 Tucson N/A
520-530 Tucson 10/2/2020
520-531 Tucson N/A
520-532 Casa Grande 12/23/2020
520-533 Sierra Vista N/A
520-534 Tucson 1/11/2021
520-535 Tucson 12/8/2020
520-536 Douglas 12/22/2020
520-537 Tucson 3/4/2021
520-538 Sierra Vista N/A
520-539 Tucson 4/9/2014
520-540 Tucson N/A
520-541 Willcox 7/7/2021
520-542 Tucson 8/4/2021
520-543 Tucson 5/14/2021
520-544 Tucson N/A
520-545 Tucson N/A
520-546 Tucson N/A
520-547 Tucson N/A
520-548 Tucson 7/19/2001
520-549 Tucson N/A
520-550 Komatke N/A
520-551 Tucson 11/19/2001
520-552 Bisbee 2/28/2021
520-553 Casa Grande 7/19/2021
520-554 Tucson 8/9/2021
520-556 Sierra Vista 8/24/2021
520-557 Tucson N/A
520-558 Portal N/A
520-559 Sierra Vista N/A
520-560 Casa Grande N/A
520-561 Tucson N/A
520-562 Sacaton N/A
520-563 Benson 9/3/2021
520-564 Douglas 9/3/2021
520-565 Tucson 8/9/2021
520-566 Tucson N/A
520-567 Hayden 9/3/2021
520-568 Casa Grande N/A
520-569 San Manuel 9/3/2021
520-570 Tucson N/A
520-571 Tucson N/A
520-572 Tucson N/A
520-573 Tucson N/A
520-574 Tucson N/A
520-575 Tucson N/A
520-576 Tucson N/A
520-577 Tucson N/A
520-578 Tucson N/A
520-579 Tucson N/A
520-580 Superior 6/28/2021
520-581 Tombstone 9/3/2021
520-582 Casa Grande N/A
520-583 Whitlow 9/3/2021
520-584 Tucson N/A
520-585 Tucson 3/9/2016
520-586 Benson N/A
520-587 Portal 9/24/2021
520-588 Cascabel 9/24/2020
520-589 Tucson 7/29/2015
520-590 Bisbee 11/10/2021
520-591 Tucson N/A
520-592 Nogales 10/4/2021
520-593 Hayden 12/24/2020
520-594 Tucson N/A
520-595 Benson 6/5/2015
520-596 Tucson 10/26/2021
520-597 Superior 3/22/2016
520-598 Casa Grande 10/11/2021
520-599 Tucson 12/15/2014
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-600 Tucson 10/10/2017
520-601 Sells 12/17/2021
520-602 Tucson 08/17/2023
520-603 Tucson N/A
520-604 Nogales N/A
520-605 Tucson 10/25/2021
520-606 Tucson 2/5/2014
520-607 Casa Grande 12/17/2021
520-608 San Manuel 1/25/2022
520-609 Tucson N/A
520-610 Sacaton N/A
520-612 Tucson 5/22/2012
520-613 Tucson 1/7/2022
520-614 Tucson 2/24/2022
520-615 Tucson N/A
520-616 Tucson N/A
520-617 Tucson N/A
520-618 Tucson N/A
520-619 Nogales 5/15/2001
520-620 Tucson N/A
520-621 Tucson N/A
520-622 Tucson N/A
520-623 Tucson N/A
520-624 Tucson N/A
520-625 Tucson N/A
520-626 Tucson N/A
520-627 Tucson 1/18/2022
520-628 Tucson N/A
520-629 Tucson N/A
520-630 Willcox 12/2/2021
520-631 Tucson N/A
520-632 Casa Grande 12/15/2021
520-633 Tucson 1/8/2022
520-634 Casa Grande 3/10/2022
520-635 Casa Grande 4/7/2015
520-636 San Manuel 9/30/2015
520-637 Casa Grande 12/23/2020
520-638 Tucson 4/28/2008
520-639 Tucson 4/17/2015
520-640 Tucson 4/15/2022
520-641 Benson 2/18/2022
520-642 Elfrida N/A
520-643 Willcox 3/28/2022
520-644 Komatke 9/24/2020
520-645 Douglas 9/30/2013
520-646 Nogales 2/18/2022
520-647 Tucson N/A
520-648 Tucson N/A
520-649 Tucson 8/10/2022
520-650 Whitlow 10/29/2020
520-651 Tucson 7/14/2022
520-652 Whitlow 3/1/2022
520-653 Tucson 7/20/2022
520-654 Sierra Vista 8/25/2022
520-655 Superior 6/2/2020
520-656 Willcox 10/27/2022
520-657 Hayden 10/4/2022
520-658 Tucson 10/24/2014
520-659 Nogales 9/15/2022
520-660 Casa Grande 9/20/2022
520-661 Tucson N/A
520-662 Tucson 6/11/2004
520-663 Tucson N/A
520-664 Tucson N/A
520-665 Tucson N/A
520-666 Casa Grande 9/12/2017
520-667 Tucson 02/13/2023
520-668 Tucson 5/8/2002
520-669 Sierra Vista 03/09/2023
520-670 Tucson N/A
520-671 Sierra Vista 03/09/2023
520-672 Sierra Vista 03/09/2023
520-673 Sierra Vista 03/09/2023
520-674 Sierra Vista 03/09/2023
520-675 Tucson 04/14/2023
520-677 Casa Grande 04/18/2023
520-678 Sierra Vista N/A
520-679 Tombstone 06/08/2023
520-680 Bisbee 06/22/2023
520-681 Nogales 06/26/2023
520-682 Tucson N/A
520-683 Casa Grande 08/11/2023
520-684 Sierra Vista 08/31/2023
520-685 Sierra Vista 6/7/2017
520-686 Benson 6/8/2004
520-687 Sierra Vista 08/31/2023
520-688 Casa Grande 9/15/2021
520-689 Superior N/A
520-690 Tucson N/A
520-691 Sierra Vista 08/31/2023
520-692 Sierra Vista 08/31/2023
520-693 Sierra Vista 08/31/2023
520-694 Tucson N/A
520-695 Tucson N/A
520-696 Tucson N/A
520-697 Tucson 09/06/2023
520-698 Willcox 10/18/2023
520-699 Sierra Vista 10/15/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-702 Douglas 1/14/2022
520-704 Tucson 2/9/2010
520-705 Casa Grande N/A
520-709 Casa Grande N/A
520-710 Tucson 8/10/2022
520-712 Tucson N/A
520-719 Tucson 7/23/2015
520-720 Benson N/A
520-721 Tucson N/A
520-722 Tucson N/A
520-723 Casa Grande N/A
520-724 Tucson 2/2/2011
520-727 Douglas 8/24/2005
520-729 Tucson 10/17/2014
520-730 Tucson N/A
520-731 Tucson N/A
520-732 Sierra Vista 5/15/2001
520-733 Tucson N/A
520-740 Tucson N/A
520-741 Tucson N/A
520-742 Tucson N/A
520-743 Tucson N/A
520-744 Tucson N/A
520-745 Tucson N/A
520-746 Tucson N/A
520-747 Tucson N/A
520-748 Tucson N/A
520-749 Tucson N/A
520-750 Tucson N/A
520-751 Tucson N/A
520-755 Lone Butte 9/24/2020
520-758 Blackwater 10/19/2020
520-759 Casa Grande 9/10/2018
520-760 Tucson N/A
520-761 Nogales N/A
520-762 Tucson N/A
520-766 Willcox 12/21/2005
520-770 Tucson N/A
520-771 Tucson 12/20/2017
520-772 Superior 1/14/2022
520-775 Tucson 2/28/2014
520-777 Tucson 10/27/2004
520-779 Willcox 9/10/2018
520-780 Tucson N/A
520-783 Tucson 2/5/2019
520-784 Tucson N/A
520-788 Casa Grande 9/22/2014
520-789 Tucson 2/24/2012
520-790 Tucson N/A
520-791 Tucson N/A
520-792 Tucson N/A
520-793 Tucson N/A
520-794 Tucson N/A
520-795 Tucson N/A
520-796 Lone Butte N/A
520-797 Tucson N/A
520-798 Tucson N/A
520-799 Tucson N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-800 Tucson 1/28/2015
520-803 Sierra Vista N/A
520-805 Douglas N/A
520-806 Tucson N/A
520-807 Tucson N/A
520-808 Tucson 8/17/2001
520-809 Tucson 12/23/2014
520-812 Tucson 4/19/2011
520-815 Tucson 3/10/2015
520-818 Tucson N/A
520-820 Tucson N/A
520-822 Tucson N/A
520-823 Sasabe N/A
520-824 Sunizona N/A
520-825 Tucson N/A
520-826 Pearce N/A
520-827 Superior N/A
520-829 Tucson 8/17/2001
520-831 Prescott N/A
520-833 Tucson N/A
520-834 Tucson 10/17/2001
520-836 Casa Grande N/A
520-837 Tucson N/A
520-838 Tucson 1/26/2001
520-839 Nogales N/A
520-840 Casa Grande N/A
520-841 Nogales N/A
520-842 Nogales N/A
520-843 Sierra Vista N/A
520-844 Tucson N/A
520-845 San Simon N/A
520-847 Bowie N/A
520-848 Tucson 1/19/2015
520-849 Tucson 6/15/2017
520-850 Tucson N/A
520-858 Casa Grande 11/7/2007
520-860 Nogales N/A
520-861 Tucson N/A
520-866 Casa Grande 8/17/2001
520-867 Tucson 11/19/2001
520-868 Casa Grande N/A
520-869 Tucson N/A
520-870 Tucson N/A
520-872 Tucson N/A
520-873 Tucson N/A
520-874 Tucson N/A
520-876 Casa Grande N/A
520-877 Tucson N/A
520-878 Tucson N/A
520-879 Tucson N/A
520-881 Tucson N/A
520-882 Tucson N/A
520-883 Tucson N/A
520-884 Tucson N/A
520-885 Tucson N/A
520-886 Tucson N/A
520-887 Tucson N/A
520-888 Tucson N/A
520-889 Tucson N/A
520-891 Tucson N/A
520-895 Sierra Vista N/A
520-896 San Manuel N/A
520-898 Silverbell 4/2/2002
520-899 Maricopa Village 9/24/2020
PrefixXX City Served Date
520-900 Tucson 8/13/2015
520-901 Tucson N/A
520-903 Tucson N/A
520-904 Tucson N/A
520-906 Tucson N/A
520-907 Tucson N/A
520-908 Tucson N/A
520-909 Tucson N/A
520-910 Tucson 2/1/2021
520-912 Tucson 10/24/2013
520-917 Tucson N/A
520-918 Tucson N/A
520-921 Sedona N/A
520-924 Nogales N/A
520-929 Willcox 2/18/2022
520-930 Tucson N/A
520-934 Tucson 4/6/2021
520-940 Tucson N/A
520-941 Sierra Vista 07/27/2023
520-942 Sierra Vista 07/27/2023
520-943 Sierra Vista 07/27/2023
520-944 Sierra Vista 07/27/2023
520-945 Sierra Vista 07/27/2023
520-949 Santa Rosa 1/14/2022
520-954 Tucson N/A
520-955 Tucson N/A
520-965 Tucson 1/2/2015
520-966 Silverbell 10/19/2020
520-971 Tucson N/A
520-975 Tucson N/A
520-977 Tucson N/A
520-979 Tucson N/A
520-980 Nogales N/A
520-981 Tucson N/A
520-982 Tucson N/A
520-987 Nogales N/A
520-988 Nogales N/A
520-989 Tucson N/A
520-990 Tucson N/A
520-991 Tucson N/A
520-993 Sells N/A
520-994 Sasabe 2/18/2022
520-999 Tucson 11/5/2012

Dowload 520 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code