Select Area Code In Usa

713 Area Code

What are the 713 Area Code?

713 Area Code is located in Texas State, Major Cities including Houston, League City, Sugar Land, The Time Zone is ( GMT -06:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 713.

713 Area Code Location Map

713 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 713 Area Code

713 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateTexas
Central CitiesHouston, League City, Sugar Land
Central CountiesHarris County, Fort Bend County, Montgomery County
Timezone(s)Central (GMT -06:00)
Population6,571,620

713 Area Code Location Time Right Now

713 Area Code Current time is: 05:16 PM

10 Cities included by the 713 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Houston, TX2,177277.0%2,304,58035.1%
League City, TX162.0%114,3921.7%
Sugar Land, TX739.3%111,0261.7%
Baytown, TX749.4%83,7011.3%
Spring, TX10313.1%62,5591.0%
Rosenberg, TX435.5%38,2820.6%
Deer Park, TX232.9%34,4950.5%
Richmond, TX597.5%11,6270.2%
Harris, TX40.5%00.0%
Huffman, TX60.8%00.0%

713 Area Code Location Population

713 Area Code Population

713 Area Code Zip Code List

77001
77002
77003
77004
77005
77006
77007
77008
77009
77010
77011
77012
77013
77014
77015
77016
77017
77018
77019
77020
77021
77022
77023
77024
77025
77026
77027
77028
77029
77030
77031
77032
77033
77034
77035
77036
77037
77038
77039
77040
77041
77042
77043
77044
77045
77046
77047
77048
77049
77050
77051
77052
77053
77054
77055
77056
77057
77058
77059
77060
77061
77062
77063
77064
77065
77066
77067
77068
77069
77070
77071
77072
77073
77074
77075
77076
77077
77078
77079
77080
77081
77082
77083
77084
77085
77086
77087
77088
77089
77090
77091
77092
77093
77094
77095
77096
77098
77099
77201
77202
77203
77204
77205
77206
77207
77208
77209
77210
77212
77213
77215
77216
77217
77218
77219
77220
77221
77222
77223
77224
77225
77226
77227
77228
77229
77230
77231
77233
77234
77235
77236
77237
77238
77240
77241
77242
77243
77244
77245
77248
77249
77251
77252
77253
77254
77255
77256
77257
77258
77259
77261
77262
77263
77265
77266
77267
77268
77269
77270
77271
77272
77273
77274
77275
77277
77279
77280
77282
77284
77287
77288
77289
77290
77291
77292
77293
77297
77299
77315
77325
77327
77328
77336
77337
77338
77339
77345
77346
77347
77353
77354
77355
77357
77362
77365
77368
77369
77372
77373
77375
77377
77379
77380
77381
77382
77383
77385
77386
77387
77388
77389
77391
77393
77396
77401
77402
77406
77407
77410
77411
77413
77423
77429
77433
77441
77449
77450
77459
77466
77469
77471
77476
77477
77478
77479
77481
77487
77489
77491
77492
77493
77494
77496
77497
77498
77501
77502
77503
77504
77505
77506
77507
77508
77511
77512
77518
77520
77521
77522
77523
77530
77532
77536
77539
77545
77546
77547
77549
77562
77565
77571
77572
77573
77574
77577
77578
77580
77581
77583
77584
77586
77587
77588
77598

713 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 281-261-04484710 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas2.2
Houston Federal Credit UnionCredit union+1 281-243-0500203 Matlage Way, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3.9
Bank of TexasBank+1 281-693-875515245 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.7
Preferred BankBank+1 713-487-32132150 Town Square Pl Ste 150, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas
Golden BankBank+1 281-491-38382287 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3
Lowery BankBank+1 281-263-110016555 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas
Moody BankBank+1 281-998-67007610 US-90 ALT A, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3.7
Bank of TexasBank+1 713-234-59104555 Sweetwater Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.2
Regions BankBank+1 346-309-32602310 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas2.9
Icon Bank of TexasBank+1 281-517-249016744 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas3.7
Amerant BankBank+1 832-944-5321330 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.4
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 281-491-60001212 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas2
Wellby FinancialBank+1 281-488-7070530 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.9
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 281-491-24001000 Eldridge Rd, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas2.8
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 281-565-149917044 Lexington Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas2.4

713 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-561-08663506 S Texas 6, Houston, TX 7708277082Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-340-0900345 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4
Walmart Neighborhood MarketGrocery store+1 832-935-634513322 W Airport Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-835-00019929 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 7745977459Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-933-780011210 W Airport Blvd, Stafford, TX 7747777477Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-403-50005501 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 7745977459Texas3.9
WalmartDepartment store+1 713-551-91489555 S Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 7709677096Texas3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-568-37109460 W Sam Houston Pkwy S, Houston, TX 7709977099Texas4.1
Walmart Neighborhood MarketGrocery store+1 281-724-67502625 W Main St, League City, TX 7757377573Texas4.2
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-337-97001701 FM 646 Rd, League City, TX 7757377573Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 713-797-22451118 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 7705577055Texas4.1
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 832-386-01039598 Rowlett Rd, Houston, TX 7707577075Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 832-912-732012353 Farm to Market 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 7706577065Texas4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 713-860-92425405 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 7708177081Texas4.1
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 281-558-56702700 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 7707777077Texas4

713 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Houston Methodist Sugar Land HospitalGeneral hospital+1 281-274-700016655 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas3
St. Luke's Health - Sugar Land Hospital - Sugar Land, TXHospital+1 281-637-70001317 Lake Pointe Pkwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3.7
Oakbend hospitalHospital16552 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas
Memorial Hermann Sugar Land HospitalHospital+1 281-725-500017500 W Grand Pkwy S, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas2.7
BaylorHospitalSugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas
Houston Methodist Sugar Land Hospital Department of Critical CareHospital+1 281-274-805016655 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas3
Kindred Hospital Sugar LandHospital+1 281-275-60001550 First Colony Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas3.8
Sugar Land Medical BuildingMedical Center15300 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas5
Emergency Room at St. Luke's Health - Sugar Land Hospital - Sugar Land, TXEmergency room+1 281-637-70001317 Lake Pointe Pkwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3.2
First Surgical Hospital-SugarlandHospital+1 281-243-1000Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas
Fresenius Medical Care at Healthsouth Sugarland Rehab HospitaMedical Center+1 281-276-75741325 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas
First Colony Medical GroupHospital+1 281-529-54691111 Hwy 6 #262, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas
Sugar Land Medical CenterMedical Center+1 281-634-780115200-15400 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.3
Voyages of Sugar LandHospital+1 281-896-011211931 S Texas 6, Sugar Land, TX 7749877498Texas3.9
Memorial Hermann Surgical Hospital First ColonyMedical clinic+1 281-243-100016906 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.8

713 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
City ParkCity park225 7th St, Sugar Land, TX 7749877498Texas4.8
Eldridge ParkCity park+1 281-275-28252511 Eldridge Rd, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.6
Oyster Creek ParkCity park+1 281-275-28854033 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.7
Cullinan ParkCity park+1 281-275-282512414 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 7749877498Texas4.6
Sugar Land Memorial ParkPark+1 281-275-288515300 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Lost Creek ParkCity park+1 281-275-28853703 Lost Creek Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.6
Sugar Lakes ParkCity park+1 281-275-2825120 Bay View Dr, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.4
Sugar Land ParkPark5875 Summit Creek Dr Drive, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Sugar Mill ParkCity park+1 281-275-282513800 Hidden Lake Ln, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas4.6
Brazos River ParkPark+1 281-275-282518427 Southwest Fwy, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Avalon Lakes ParkPark5006-5074 Pineridge Dr, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.3
Wetlands Park at RiverstoneParkSugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Sugar Land Parks & RecreationPark+1 281-275-288510405 Corporate Dr, Sugar Land, TX 7747877478Texas3.9
Hetherington FieldsPark702 Floriencia St, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.5
Bayhill Neighborhood ParkPark1014 Bayhill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas
Neighborhood ParkParkSugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Mayfield ParkPark+1 281-275-2825106 Avenue D, Sugar Land, TX 7749877498Texas4.7
Lonnie Green ParkPark+1 281-275-2825Sugar Land, TX 7749877498Texas4.7
Park at the LeveePark+1 281-275-28252205 River Lodge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7
Pecan Park WestPark+1 281-565-06165506 Pecan Orchard Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 7747977479Texas4.7

713 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Sugar Land Police DepartmentPolice department+1 281-275-25001200 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 77478Sugar Land77478Texas
Houston Police Department South GessnerPolice department+1 832-394-47008605 Westplace Dr, Houston, TX 77071Houston77071Texas
Houston Police DepartmentPolice department+1 832-394-27809160 Bellaire Blvd STE F, Houston, TX 77036Houston77036Texas
Houston Police Department WestsidePolice department+1 832-394-56003203 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082Houston77082Texas
Houston Police Department MidwestPolice department+1 832-394-12007277 Regency Square Blvd, Houston, TX 77036Houston77036Texas
Fort Bend ISD Police DepartmentSchool+1 281-634-5500550 Julie Rivers Dr Suite 100, Sugar Land, TX 77478Sugar Land77478Texas
Houston Police Department Southwest SubstationCivil police+1 832-394-040013097 Nitida St, Houston, TX 77045Houston77045Texas
Houston Police DepartmentPolice department3511 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051Houston77051Texas
Houston Police Department - South Central SubstationPolice department+1 832-394-02002202 St Emanuel St, Houston, TX 77003Houston77003Texas
Houston Police DepartmentPolice department+1 713-884-31315330 Griggs Rd a101, Houston, TX 77021Houston77021Texas
Sugar Land Crime PreventionPolice department+1 281-275-25751200 Hwy 6, Sugar Land, TX 77478Sugar Land77478Texas

713 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
713-200 Houston N/A
713-201 Houston N/A
713-202 Houston N/A
713-203 Houston N/A
713-204 Houston N/A
713-205 Houston N/A
713-206 Houston N/A
713-207 Houston N/A
713-208 Houston N/A
713-209 Houston N/A
713-210 Houston N/A
713-212 Houston N/A
713-213 Houston N/A
713-214 Houston N/A
713-215 Houston N/A
713-216 Houston N/A
713-217 Houston N/A
713-218 Houston N/A
713-219 Houston N/A
713-220 Houston N/A
713-221 Houston N/A
713-222 Houston N/A
713-223 Houston N/A
713-224 Houston N/A
713-225 Houston N/A
713-226 Houston N/A
713-227 Houston N/A
713-228 Houston N/A
713-229 Houston N/A
713-230 Houston N/A
713-231 Houston N/A
713-232 Houston N/A
713-233 Houston N/A
713-234 Sugar Land 9/6/2007
713-235 Houston N/A
713-236 Houston N/A
713-237 Houston N/A
713-238 Houston N/A
713-239 Houston 8/1/2011
713-240 Houston N/A
713-241 Houston N/A
713-242 Houston N/A
713-243 Houston N/A
713-244 Houston N/A
713-245 Houston N/A
713-246 Deer Park N/A
713-247 Houston N/A
713-248 Houston N/A
713-249 Houston N/A
713-250 Houston N/A
713-251 Houston 7/2/2008
713-252 Houston N/A
713-253 Houston N/A
713-254 Houston N/A
713-255 Houston N/A
713-256 Houston N/A
713-257 Houston N/A
713-258 Houston 11/27/2007
713-259 Houston N/A
713-260 Houston N/A
713-261 Houston 3/10/2004
713-262 Houston N/A
713-263 Houston N/A
713-264 Houston 4/19/2001
713-265 Houston N/A
713-266 Houston N/A
713-267 Houston N/A
713-268 Houston N/A
713-269 Houston N/A
713-270 Houston N/A
713-271 Houston N/A
713-272 Houston N/A
713-273 Houston N/A
713-274 Houston 7/19/2010
713-275 Houston N/A
713-276 Houston N/A
713-277 Houston N/A
713-278 Houston N/A
713-279 Houston N/A
713-280 Houston Suburban N/A
713-281 Richmond/ Rosenberg 6/15/2022
713-282 Cleveland 10/04/2023
713-283 Houston N/A
713-284 Houston N/A
713-285 Houston N/A
713-286 Houston N/A
713-287 Houston N/A
713-288 Houston N/A
713-289 Houston N/A
713-290 Houston N/A
713-291 Houston N/A
713-292 Houston N/A
713-293 Houston N/A
713-294 Houston N/A
713-295 Houston N/A
713-296 Houston N/A
713-297 Houston N/A
713-298 Houston N/A
713-299 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-300 Houston N/A
713-301 Houston N/A
713-302 Houston N/A
713-303 Houston N/A
713-304 Houston N/A
713-305 Houston N/A
713-306 Houston N/A
713-307 Houston N/A
713-308 Houston N/A
713-309 Houston N/A
713-310 Houston N/A
713-312 Houston N/A
713-313 Houston N/A
713-314 Houston N/A
713-315 Houston N/A
713-316 Houston N/A
713-317 Houston N/A
713-318 Houston N/A
713-319 Houston N/A
713-320 Houston N/A
713-321 Houston N/A
713-322 Houston 5/20/2013
713-323 Houston Suburban 8/22/2007
713-324 Houston N/A
713-325 Houston 1/21/2014
713-326 Houston N/A
713-327 Houston N/A
713-328 Houston N/A
713-329 Houston N/A
713-330 Houston N/A
713-331 Houston N/A
713-332 Houston N/A
713-333 Houston N/A
713-334 Houston N/A
713-335 Houston N/A
713-336 Houston N/A
713-337 Houston N/A
713-338 Houston 4/5/2010
713-339 Houston N/A
713-340 Houston Suburban N/A
713-341 Houston N/A
713-342 Houston N/A
713-343 Houston N/A
713-344 Houston N/A
713-345 Houston N/A
713-346 Houston N/A
713-347 Houston N/A
713-348 Houston N/A
713-349 Houston N/A
713-350 Houston N/A
713-351 Houston N/A
713-352 Apollo 5/21/2013
713-353 Houston N/A
713-354 Houston N/A
713-355 Houston N/A
713-356 Houston N/A
713-357 Houston N/A
713-358 Houston N/A
713-359 Houston N/A
713-360 Houston 9/12/2011
713-361 Houston N/A
713-362 Houston 12/14/2001
713-363 Houston N/A
713-364 Houston 7/25/2006
713-365 Houston N/A
713-366 Houston N/A
713-367 Houston 9/18/2006
713-368 Houston N/A
713-369 Houston N/A
713-370 Houston 8/20/2008
713-371 Houston N/A
713-372 Houston 3/12/2007
713-373 Houston N/A
713-374 Houston N/A
713-375 Houston N/A
713-376 Houston N/A
713-377 Spring N/A
713-378 Houston N/A
713-379 Houston N/A
713-380 Houston 8/19/2013
713-381 Houston 3/1/2006
713-382 Houston N/A
713-383 Houston N/A
713-384 Houston N/A
713-385 Houston N/A
713-386 Houston N/A
713-387 Houston N/A
713-388 Houston N/A
713-389 Spring 4/15/2008
713-390 Houston N/A
713-391 Houston N/A
713-392 Houston N/A
713-393 Houston N/A
713-394 Houston N/A
713-395 Houston N/A
713-396 Houston N/A
713-397 Houston N/A
713-398 Houston N/A
713-399 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-400 Houston N/A
713-401 Houston N/A
713-402 Houston N/A
713-403 Houston N/A
713-404 Houston N/A
713-405 Houston N/A
713-406 Houston N/A
713-407 Houston N/A
713-408 Houston N/A
713-409 Houston N/A
713-410 Houston 5/8/2001
713-412 Houston N/A
713-413 Houston N/A
713-414 Houston N/A
713-415 Houston N/A
713-416 Houston 5/8/2001
713-417 Houston N/A
713-418 Houston N/A
713-419 Houston 5/8/2001
713-420 Houston N/A
713-421 Houston N/A
713-422 Houston N/A
713-423 Houston N/A
713-424 Houston N/A
713-425 Houston N/A
713-426 Houston N/A
713-427 Houston N/A
713-428 Houston N/A
713-429 Houston 3/14/2005
713-430 Houston N/A
713-431 Houston N/A
713-432 Houston N/A
713-433 Houston N/A
713-434 Houston N/A
713-435 Houston N/A
713-436 Houston Suburban N/A
713-437 Houston N/A
713-438 Houston N/A
713-439 Houston N/A
713-440 Houston N/A
713-441 Houston N/A
713-442 Houston N/A
713-443 Houston N/A
713-444 Houston N/A
713-445 Houston 12/11/2001
713-446 Houston N/A
713-447 Houston N/A
713-448 Houston N/A
713-449 Houston N/A
713-450 Houston N/A
713-451 Houston N/A
713-452 Houston 4/29/2008
713-453 Houston N/A
713-454 Houston N/A
713-455 Houston N/A
713-456 Houston N/A
713-457 Houston N/A
713-458 Houston N/A
713-459 Houston N/A
713-460 Houston N/A
713-461 Houston N/A
713-462 Houston N/A
713-463 Houston N/A
713-464 Houston N/A
713-465 Houston N/A
713-466 Houston Suburban N/A
713-467 Houston N/A
713-468 Houston N/A
713-469 Houston 9/5/2008
713-470 Houston N/A
713-471 Houston N/A
713-472 Houston N/A
713-473 Houston N/A
713-474 Houston Suburban N/A
713-475 Houston N/A
713-476 Houston N/A
713-477 Houston N/A
713-478 Houston N/A
713-479 Houston N/A
713-480 Houston N/A
713-481 Houston N/A
713-482 Houston Suburban N/A
713-483 Houston N/A
713-484 Houston N/A
713-485 Houston 12/10/2008
713-486 Houston 7/22/2008
713-487 Houston 10/22/2009
713-488 Houston N/A
713-489 Houston 11/21/2008
713-490 Houston N/A
713-491 Houston N/A
713-492 Houston 1/18/2001
713-493 Houston N/A
713-494 Houston N/A
713-495 Houston N/A
713-496 Houston 4/22/2010
713-497 Houston 3/7/2002
713-498 Houston N/A
713-499 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-500 Houston N/A
713-501 Houston N/A
713-502 Houston N/A
713-503 Houston N/A
713-504 Houston N/A
713-505 Houston N/A
713-506 Houston N/A
713-507 Houston N/A
713-508 Houston N/A
713-509 Houston N/A
713-510 Houston Suburban N/A
713-512 Houston N/A
713-513 Houston N/A
713-514 Houston N/A
713-515 Houston N/A
713-516 Houston N/A
713-517 Houston 7/27/2005
713-518 Houston 6/19/2006
713-519 Houston N/A
713-520 Houston N/A
713-521 Houston N/A
713-522 Houston N/A
713-523 Houston N/A
713-524 Houston N/A
713-525 Houston N/A
713-526 Houston N/A
713-527 Houston N/A
713-528 Houston N/A
713-529 Houston N/A
713-530 Houston N/A
713-531 Houston Suburban 11/7/2007
713-532 Houston N/A
713-533 Houston N/A
713-534 Houston N/A
713-535 Houston N/A
713-536 Houston N/A
713-537 Houston 6/17/2002
713-538 Houston Suburban N/A
713-539 Houston N/A
713-540 Houston N/A
713-541 Houston N/A
713-542 Houston N/A
713-543 Houston N/A
713-544 Houston N/A
713-545 Houston N/A
713-546 Houston N/A
713-547 Houston N/A
713-548 Houston N/A
713-549 Houston N/A
713-550 Houston N/A
713-551 Houston N/A
713-552 Houston N/A
713-553 Houston N/A
713-554 Houston N/A
713-556 Houston 2/7/2006
713-557 Houston 5/8/2001
713-558 Houston N/A
713-559 Houston N/A
713-560 Houston N/A
713-561 Houston N/A
713-562 Houston N/A
713-563 Houston 5/15/2002
713-564 Seabrook 1/4/2021
713-565 Huffman 1/4/2021
713-566 Houston N/A
713-567 Houston N/A
713-568 Houston N/A
713-569 Houston N/A
713-570 Houston Suburban N/A
713-571 Houston N/A
713-572 Houston N/A
713-573 Houston N/A
713-574 Houston 8/12/2004
713-575 Houston Suburban N/A
713-576 Houston N/A
713-577 Houston N/A
713-578 Houston N/A
713-579 Houston N/A
713-580 Houston N/A
713-581 Houston 11/19/2007
713-582 Houston 5/8/2001
713-583 Houston 12/13/2004
713-584 Houston N/A
713-585 Houston N/A
713-586 Houston N/A
713-587 Houston N/A
713-588 Houston N/A
713-589 Houston N/A
713-590 Houston N/A
713-591 Houston N/A
713-592 Houston N/A
713-593 Houston N/A
713-594 Houston N/A
713-595 Houston N/A
713-596 Houston N/A
713-597 Houston 1/22/2014
713-598 Houston N/A
713-599 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-600 Houston N/A
713-601 Houston N/A
713-602 Houston N/A
713-603 Houston N/A
713-604 Houston N/A
713-605 Houston N/A
713-606 Houston N/A
713-607 Houston N/A
713-608 Houston N/A
713-609 Houston N/A
713-610 Houston N/A
713-612 Houston N/A
713-613 Houston N/A
713-614 Houston N/A
713-615 Houston N/A
713-616 Houston N/A
713-617 Houston N/A
713-618 Houston N/A
713-619 Houston N/A
713-620 Houston N/A
713-621 Houston N/A
713-622 Houston N/A
713-623 Houston N/A
713-624 Houston N/A
713-625 Houston N/A
713-626 Houston N/A
713-627 Houston N/A
713-628 Houston 5/8/2001
713-629 Houston N/A
713-630 Houston N/A
713-631 Houston N/A
713-632 Houston N/A
713-633 Houston N/A
713-634 Houston N/A
713-635 Houston N/A
713-636 Houston N/A
713-637 Houston N/A
713-638 Houston N/A
713-639 Houston N/A
713-640 Houston N/A
713-641 Houston N/A
713-642 Houston N/A
713-643 Houston N/A
713-644 Houston N/A
713-645 Houston N/A
713-646 Houston N/A
713-647 Houston N/A
713-648 Houston N/A
713-649 Houston N/A
713-650 Houston N/A
713-651 Houston N/A
713-652 Houston N/A
713-653 Houston N/A
713-654 Houston N/A
713-655 Houston N/A
713-656 Houston N/A
713-657 Houston N/A
713-658 Houston N/A
713-659 Houston N/A
713-660 Houston N/A
713-661 Houston N/A
713-662 Houston N/A
713-663 Houston N/A
713-664 Houston N/A
713-665 Houston N/A
713-666 Houston N/A
713-667 Houston N/A
713-668 Houston N/A
713-669 Houston N/A
713-670 Houston N/A
713-671 Houston N/A
713-672 Houston N/A
713-673 Houston N/A
713-674 Houston N/A
713-675 Houston N/A
713-676 Houston N/A
713-677 Houston N/A
713-678 Houston N/A
713-679 Houston N/A
713-680 Houston N/A
713-681 Houston N/A
713-682 Houston N/A
713-683 Houston N/A
713-684 Houston N/A
713-685 Houston N/A
713-686 Houston N/A
713-687 Houston N/A
713-688 Houston N/A
713-689 Houston N/A
713-690 Houston N/A
713-691 Houston N/A
713-692 Houston N/A
713-693 Houston N/A
713-694 Houston N/A
713-695 Houston N/A
713-696 Houston N/A
713-697 Houston N/A
713-698 Houston N/A
713-699 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-701 Houston N/A
713-702 Houston N/A
713-703 Houston N/A
713-704 Houston N/A
713-705 Houston N/A
713-706 Houston N/A
713-707 Houston N/A
713-708 Houston N/A
713-709 Houston N/A
713-710 Houston N/A
713-712 Houston N/A
713-713 Houston 01/06/2023
713-714 Houston 5/27/2011
713-715 Houston N/A
713-716 Houston N/A
713-717 Houston N/A
713-718 Houston N/A
713-719 Houston N/A
713-720 Houston N/A
713-721 Houston N/A
713-722 Houston N/A
713-723 Houston N/A
713-724 Houston N/A
713-725 Houston N/A
713-726 Houston N/A
713-727 Houston N/A
713-728 Houston N/A
713-729 Houston N/A
713-730 Houston N/A
713-731 Houston 4/19/2001
713-732 Houston 4/19/2001
713-733 Houston 4/19/2001
713-734 Houston 4/19/2001
713-735 Houston N/A
713-736 Houston N/A
713-737 Houston N/A
713-738 Houston 4/19/2001
713-739 Houston N/A
713-740 Houston N/A
713-741 Houston N/A
713-742 Houston N/A
713-743 Houston N/A
713-744 Houston N/A
713-745 Houston N/A
713-746 Houston N/A
713-747 Houston N/A
713-748 Houston N/A
713-749 Houston N/A
713-750 Houston N/A
713-751 Houston N/A
713-752 Houston N/A
713-753 Houston N/A
713-754 Houston N/A
713-755 Houston N/A
713-756 Houston N/A
713-757 Houston N/A
713-758 Houston N/A
713-759 Houston N/A
713-760 Houston N/A
713-761 Houston N/A
713-762 Houston N/A
713-763 Houston N/A
713-764 Houston N/A
713-765 Houston N/A
713-766 Houston 8/27/2013
713-767 Houston N/A
713-768 Houston N/A
713-769 Houston N/A
713-770 Houston N/A
713-771 Houston N/A
713-772 Houston N/A
713-773 Houston N/A
713-774 Houston N/A
713-775 Houston 5/8/2001
713-776 Houston N/A
713-777 Houston N/A
713-778 Houston N/A
713-779 Houston N/A
713-780 Houston N/A
713-781 Houston N/A
713-782 Houston N/A
713-783 Houston N/A
713-784 Houston N/A
713-785 Houston N/A
713-786 Houston N/A
713-787 Houston N/A
713-788 Houston N/A
713-789 Houston N/A
713-790 Houston N/A
713-791 Houston N/A
713-792 Houston N/A
713-793 Houston N/A
713-794 Houston N/A
713-795 Houston N/A
713-796 Houston N/A
713-797 Houston N/A
713-798 Houston N/A
713-799 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-800 Houston N/A
713-801 Houston N/A
713-802 Houston N/A
713-803 Houston N/A
713-804 Houston 12/13/2018
713-805 Houston N/A
713-806 Houston N/A
713-807 Houston N/A
713-808 Houston N/A
713-809 Houston N/A
713-810 Houston N/A
713-812 Houston N/A
713-813 Houston N/A
713-814 Houston 9/22/2017
713-815 Houston 9/26/2012
713-816 Houston N/A
713-817 Houston N/A
713-818 Houston N/A
713-819 Houston N/A
713-820 Houston N/A
713-821 Houston N/A
713-822 Houston N/A
713-823 Houston N/A
713-824 Houston N/A
713-825 Houston 5/8/2001
713-826 Houston N/A
713-827 Houston N/A
713-828 Houston N/A
713-829 Houston N/A
713-830 Houston N/A
713-831 Houston N/A
713-832 Houston 7/19/2022
713-833 Houston N/A
713-834 Houston N/A
713-835 Houston N/A
713-836 Houston 12/16/2010
713-837 Houston N/A
713-838 Houston N/A
713-839 Houston N/A
713-840 Houston N/A
713-841 Houston N/A
713-842 Houston N/A
713-843 Houston N/A
713-844 Houston N/A
713-845 Houston N/A
713-846 Houston N/A
713-847 Houston N/A
713-848 Houston 8/2/2006
713-849 Houston Suburban N/A
713-850 Houston N/A
713-851 Houston N/A
713-852 Houston N/A
713-853 Houston N/A
713-854 Houston 5/8/2001
713-855 Houston 4/18/2005
713-856 Houston Suburban N/A
713-857 Houston 5/8/2001
713-858 Houston 5/8/2001
713-859 Houston 5/8/2001
713-860 Houston N/A
713-861 Houston N/A
713-862 Houston N/A
713-863 Houston N/A
713-864 Houston N/A
713-865 Houston N/A
713-866 Houston N/A
713-867 Houston N/A
713-868 Houston N/A
713-869 Houston N/A
713-870 Houston N/A
713-871 Houston N/A
713-872 Houston N/A
713-873 Houston N/A
713-874 Houston N/A
713-875 Houston N/A
713-876 Houston N/A
713-877 Houston N/A
713-878 Houston N/A
713-879 Westfield 3/14/2008
713-880 Houston N/A
713-881 Houston N/A
713-882 Houston N/A
713-883 Houston N/A
713-884 Houston N/A
713-885 Houston N/A
713-886 Houston N/A
713-887 Cypress 06/08/2023
713-888 Houston N/A
713-889 Houston 10/7/2004
713-890 Houston N/A
713-891 Houston N/A
713-892 Houston N/A
713-893 League City N/A
713-894 Houston N/A
713-895 Houston N/A
713-896 Houston Suburban N/A
713-897 Spring 1/20/2009
713-898 Houston N/A
713-899 Houston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
713-900 Houston N/A
713-901 Houston N/A
713-902 Sugar Land 6/19/2020
713-903 Baytown 2/5/2019
713-904 Houston 9/23/2011
713-905 Houston N/A
713-906 Houston N/A
713-907 Houston N/A
713-908 Houston N/A
713-909 Houston Suburban 11/12/2010
713-910 Houston N/A
713-912 Houston N/A
713-913 Barker 8/14/2020
713-914 Houston N/A
713-915 Houston N/A
713-916 Houston N/A
713-917 Houston N/A
713-918 Houston N/A
713-919 Houston N/A
713-920 Houston N/A
713-921 Houston N/A
713-922 Houston N/A
713-923 Houston N/A
713-924 Houston N/A
713-925 Houston 7/15/2022
713-926 Houston N/A
713-927 Houston N/A
713-928 Houston N/A
713-929 Houston 8/19/2005
713-930 Houston 12/8/2020
713-931 Houston 5/4/2007
713-932 Houston N/A
713-933 Houston N/A
713-934 Houston N/A
713-935 Houston N/A
713-936 Houston 9/19/2007
713-937 Houston Suburban N/A
713-938 Houston N/A
713-939 Houston N/A
713-940 Houston N/A
713-941 Houston N/A
713-942 Houston N/A
713-943 Houston N/A
713-944 Houston N/A
713-945 Houston N/A
713-946 Houston N/A
713-947 Houston N/A
713-948 Houston N/A
713-949 Houston N/A
713-951 Houston N/A
713-952 Houston N/A
713-953 Houston N/A
713-954 Houston N/A
713-955 Houston 4/14/2011
713-956 Houston N/A
713-957 Houston N/A
713-960 Houston N/A
713-961 Houston N/A
713-962 Houston 5/8/2001
713-963 Houston N/A
713-964 Houston N/A
713-965 Houston N/A
713-966 Houston N/A
713-967 Houston N/A
713-968 Houston N/A
713-969 Houston N/A
713-970 Houston N/A
713-971 Houston N/A
713-972 Houston N/A
713-973 Houston N/A
713-974 Houston N/A
713-975 Houston N/A
713-977 Houston N/A
713-978 Houston N/A
713-979 Houston 7/24/2003
713-980 Houston N/A
713-981 Houston N/A
713-982 Houston N/A
713-983 Houston Suburban N/A
713-984 Houston N/A
713-985 Houston N/A
713-986 Houston N/A
713-987 Houston N/A
713-988 Houston N/A
713-989 Houston N/A
713-990 Houston N/A
713-991 Houston N/A
713-992 Spring N/A
713-993 Houston N/A
713-994 Houston N/A
713-995 Houston N/A
713-996 Houston N/A
713-997 Houston 9/7/2011
713-998 Houston Suburban 1/18/2012
713-999 Huffman 3/16/2009

Dowload 713 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code