Select Area Code In Usa

425 Area Code

What are the 425 Area Code?

425 Area Code is located in Washington State, Major Cities including Seattle, Bellevue, Kent, The Time Zone is ( GMT -08:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 425.

425 Area Code Location Map

425 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 425 Area Code

425 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateWashington
Central CitiesSeattle, Bellevue, Kent
Central CountiesKing County, Snohomish County
Timezone(s)Pacific (GMT -08:00)
Population3,097,632

425 Area Code Location Time Right Now

425 Area Code Current time is: 03:52 AM

20 Cities included by the 425 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Seattle, WA882118.9%737,01523.8%
Bellevue, WA10614.3%151,8544.9%
Kent, WA456.1%136,5884.4%
Everett, WA13918.7%110,6293.6%
Renton, WA344.6%106,7853.4%
Kirkland, WA8211.1%92,1753.0%
Redmond, WA395.3%73,2562.4%
Sammamish, WA415.5%67,4552.2%
Bothell, WA354.7%48,1611.6%
Edmonds, WA233.1%42,8531.4%
Issaquah, WA304.0%40,0511.3%
Lynnwood, WA212.8%38,5681.2%
Lake Stevens, WA50.7%35,6301.2%
Maple Valley, WA101.3%28,0130.9%
Kenmore, WA354.7%23,9140.8%
Mountlake Terrace, WA233.1%21,2860.7%
Duvall, WA10.1%8,0340.3%
North Bend, WA81.1%7,4610.2%
Carnation, WA70.9%2,1580.1%
Fall City, WA40.5%2,0320.1%

425 Area Code Location Population

425 Area Code Population

425 Area Code Zip Code List

98004
98005
98006
98007
98008
98009
98011
98012
98014
98015
98019
98020
98021
98022
98024
98025
98026
98027
98028
98029
98033
98034
98036
98037
98038
98039
98041
98043
98045
98046
98050
98052
98053
98055
98056
98057
98058
98059
98065
98068
98072
98073
98074
98075
98077
98082
98083
98087
98201
98203
98204
98206
98207
98208
98213
98258
98275

425 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Portage Bank - BellevueBank+1 507-632-4242880 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington5
First Financial Northwest Bank - Bellevue BranchBank+1 425-254-209315600 NE 8th St Ste K8, Bellevue, WA 9800898008Washington4.3
Washington Trust BankBank+1 425-709-550010500 NE 8th St Unit 1100, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington4.7
Salal Credit Union - Bellevue BranchBank+1 206-298-93941048 116th Ave NE Suite 170, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3.5
East West BankBank+1 425-882-88832331 130th Ave NE Suite 104, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington2.4
East West BankBank+1 425-637-118810900 NE 4th St Suite 200, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3.8
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 425-462-55421130 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington2.5
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 425-279-894512271 NE District Wy, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington5
The Commerce Bank of Washington - BellevueBank+1 425-410-700010900 NE 4th St Suite 2250, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 425-462-5517225 108th Ave NE Ste 100, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington2.9
Chase BankBank+1 425-590-4030123 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3.8
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 425-401-13881128 156th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington2.6
Liberty BankBank+1 425-436-570510500 NE 8th St #850, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
First Fed - Bellevue BranchBank+1 800-800-15771100 Bellevue Way NE Unit 6, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 425-436-329410900 NE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington

425 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart Grocery Pickup and DeliveryGrocery delivery service+1 425-429-017015063 Main St, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington3.2
WalmartDepartment store+1 425-201-754312620 SE 41st Pl, Bellevue, WA 9800698006Washington3.8

425 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Overlake Medical CenterHospital+1 425-688-50001035 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3.2
1414 Cascade Medical CenterMedical Center1414 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
MGN Medical CenterMedical Center+1 425-272-273111820 Northup Way, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington
KevanaHospital+1 425-615-63021700 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
Overlake Medical Center Building 3Hospital+1 425-688-50001135 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
Kaiser Permanente Bellevue Medical CenterMedical Center+1 425-502-300011511 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington3.9
Building 2Hospital+1 425-688-5000Parking, lot, 1035 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
BELLEVUE MEDICAL PARKMedical Center1600 116th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
Overlake Clinics Bellevue Surgical ServicesHospital+1 425-569-72331231 116th Ave NE Suite 555, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
The Moore CenterHospitalBellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
Sean MackieHospital+1 425-378-81903080 148th Ave SE # 115, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington
Hope Heart InstituteHeart hospital+1 425-861-62624455 148th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington
Hands On Health CenterMedical Center+1 425-455-55021800 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington
Interlake Medical CenterMedical Center+1 425-746-24002103 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 9805298052Washington
Infusion centerHospital3100 Northup Way, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington

425 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Bellevue Downtown ParkCity park+1 425-452-688510201 NE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington4.8
Newcastle Beach ParkPark+1 425-452-69144400 Lake Washington Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 9800698006Washington4.5
Kelsey Creek ParkPark+1 425-452-7688410 130th Pl SE, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington4.7
Eastgate ParkPark+1 425-296-161614500 SE Newport Way, Bellevue, WA 9800698006Washington4.4
Surrey Downs ParkPark+1 425-452-688511177 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington4.7
Wilburton Hill ParkPark+1 425-452-691412400 Main St, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington4.6
Lake Hills GreenbeltPark+1 425-452-688515416 SE 16th St, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington4.6
Meydenbauer Bay ParkPark+1 425-452-6885419 98th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington4.7
Robinswood Community ParkPark+1 425-452-69142432 148th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington4.6
Goldsmith Neighborhood ParkPark+1 425-452-688514475 NE 35th St, Bellevue, WA 9800798007Washington4.3
Clyde Beach ParkPark+1 425-452-68852 92nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 9800498004Washington4.6
Viewpoint ParkPark+1 425-452-6885134th & NE 24th Street, Bellevue, WA 9800598005Washington4.3
Lake Hills Community ParkPark+1 425-452-69141200 164th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 9800898008Washington4.7
Forest Hill Neighborhood ParkPark+1 425-452-688513232 SE 51st Pl, Bellevue, WA 9800698006Washington4.3
Keeney ParkPark+1 425-452-688517203 Northup Way, Bellevue, WA 9800898008Washington4.3

425 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Bellevue Police DepartmentPolice department+1 425-452-6917450 110th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004Bellevue98004Washington
Bellevue Chief of PolicePolice department+1 425-452-6952Bellevue, WA 98004Bellevue98004Washington
Crossroads Community Police StationPolice department+1 425-452-289115600 NE 8th St, Bellevue, WA 98007Bellevue98007Washington
Bellevue PoliceJustice departmentBellevue, WA 98008Bellevue98008Washington
Factoria Police StationPolice department+1 425-452-28804051 Factoria Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006Bellevue98006Washington
Clyde Hill Police DepartmentPolice department+1 425-454-71879605 NE 24th St, Clyde Hill, WA 98004Clyde Hill98004Washington
Mercer Island Police DepartmentPolice department+1 206-275-76109611 SE 36th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040Mercer Island98040Washington
Hunts Point Police DepartmentPolice department+1 425-454-1332501 Evergreen Point Rd, Medina, WA 98039Medina98039Washington
Seattle Police Department South PrecinctPolice department+1 206-386-18503001 S Myrtle St, Seattle, WA 98108Seattle98108Washington
Seattle Police Department HeadquartersPolice department+1 206-625-5011610 5th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104Seattle98104Washington
Seattle Police Department Evidence UnitPolice department+1 206-684-8720730 S Stacy St, Seattle, WA 98134Seattle98134Washington
Seattle Police DeptGovernment office2719 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122Seattle98122Washington
Seattle Police DepartmentPolice department+1 206-625-501110303 Meridian Ave N # 103, Seattle, WA 98133Seattle98133Washington
West Precinct - Seattle Police DepartmentPolice department+1 206-625-5011810 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101Seattle98101Washington

425 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
425-200 Issaquah 2/15/2001
425-201 Bellevue N/A
425-202 Kirkland N/A
425-203 Renton N/A
425-204 Renton N/A
425-205 Bothell N/A
425-207 Renton N/A
425-208 Bellevue N/A
425-209 Bellevue 4/15/2013
425-210 Everett N/A
425-212 Everett N/A
425-213 Bellevue N/A
425-214 Bellevue N/A
425-215 Bothell 5/4/2016
425-216 Kirkland N/A
425-217 Bothell N/A
425-218 Halls Lake N/A
425-219 Bothell 6/17/2014
425-220 Everett N/A
425-221 Bellevue N/A
425-222 Fall City N/A
425-223 Bellevue N/A
425-224 Silver Lake N/A
425-225 Silver Lake N/A
425-226 Renton N/A
425-227 Renton N/A
425-228 Renton N/A
425-229 Bellevue 6/27/2014
425-230 Bellevue 3/10/2016
425-231 Everett N/A
425-232 Everett N/A
425-233 Bellevue N/A
425-234 Renton N/A
425-235 Renton N/A
425-236 Bothell 10/1/2014
425-237 Renton N/A
425-238 Everett N/A
425-239 Everett N/A
425-240 Bellevue 5/12/2016
425-241 Bellevue N/A
425-242 Kirkland 5/30/2001
425-243 Renton N/A
425-244 Everett N/A
425-245 Halls Lake N/A
425-246 Bellevue N/A
425-247 Bellevue 9/27/2010
425-248 Halls Lake 1/29/2001
425-249 Everett N/A
425-250 Kirkland N/A
425-251 Renton N/A
425-252 Everett N/A
425-254 Renton N/A
425-255 Renton N/A
425-256 Bellevue 9/16/2004
425-257 Everett N/A
425-258 Everett N/A
425-259 Everett N/A
425-260 Bellevue N/A
425-261 Everett N/A
425-262 Everett N/A
425-263 Everett N/A
425-264 Renton N/A
425-265 Everett N/A
425-266 Everett N/A
425-267 Everett N/A
425-268 Everett N/A
425-269 Bellevue N/A
425-270 Issaquah N/A
425-271 Renton N/A
425-272 Renton N/A
425-273 Bothell N/A
425-274 Bellevue N/A
425-275 Halls Lake 1/24/2001
425-276 Renton N/A
425-277 Renton N/A
425-278 Bellevue 4/24/2001
425-279 Bellevue N/A
425-280 Everett N/A
425-281 Issaquah N/A
425-282 Renton N/A
425-283 Bellevue N/A
425-284 Kirkland N/A
425-285 Kirkland 3/30/2001
425-286 Bothell 3/30/2001
425-287 Bothell 10/20/2014
425-288 Bothell N/A
425-289 Bellevue N/A
425-290 Everett N/A
425-291 Renton N/A
425-292 North Bend 3/16/2005
425-293 Everett 1/24/2001
425-294 Everett N/A
425-295 Issaquah 1/24/2001
425-296 Kirkland N/A
425-297 Everett N/A
425-298 Kirkland 8/1/2008
425-299 Everett N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-300 Bellevue 10/29/2019
425-301 Bellevue 8/15/2001
425-302 Bothell 2/2/2007
425-303 Everett N/A
425-304 Everett N/A
425-305 Kirkland 5/1/2014
425-306 Renton 3/26/2001
425-307 Kirkland N/A
425-308 Everett N/A
425-309 Everett 9/18/2014
425-310 Maple Valley N/A
425-312 Everett 9/17/2009
425-313 Issaquah N/A
425-314 Everett N/A
425-315 Everett N/A
425-316 Silver Lake N/A
425-317 Everett N/A
425-318 Bothell N/A
425-319 Everett N/A
425-320 Everett 7/25/2001
425-321 Silver Lake N/A
425-322 Everett N/A
425-323 Issaquah 1/12/2001
425-324 Bellevue 10/24/2012
425-325 Bellevue 1/12/2001
425-326 Bellevue 3/6/2014
425-327 Everett N/A
425-328 Everett 5/14/2002
425-329 Halls Lake 3/20/2001
425-330 Everett N/A
425-331 Issaquah 3/26/2020
425-332 Silver Lake N/A
425-333 Carnation N/A
425-334 Everett N/A
425-335 Everett N/A
425-336 Renton 2/21/2002
425-337 Silver Lake N/A
425-338 Silver Lake N/A
425-339 Everett N/A
425-340 Issaquah 10/4/2021
425-341 Silver Lake 2/28/2002
425-342 Everett N/A
425-343 Everett 4/16/2001
425-344 Everett 4/16/2001
425-345 Everett N/A
425-346 Everett N/A
425-347 Everett N/A
425-348 Everett N/A
425-349 Everett N/A
425-350 Everett N/A
425-351 Bellevue N/A
425-352 Bothell N/A
425-353 Everett N/A
425-354 Bothell N/A
425-355 Everett N/A
425-356 Everett N/A
425-357 Silver Lake N/A
425-358 Maple Valley 2/21/2002
425-359 Everett N/A
425-361 Halls Lake 10/22/2001
425-362 Bellevue 8/31/2016
425-363 North Bend 2/25/2013
425-364 Bothell 1/15/2021
425-365 Bellevue 10/15/2015
425-366 Everett 6/22/2011
425-367 Everett 10/31/2001
425-368 Bothell N/A
425-369 Issaquah N/A
425-370 Bellevue 10/28/2021
425-371 Bothell 8/27/2020
425-372 Bellevue N/A
425-373 Bellevue N/A
425-374 Everett 4/30/2001
425-375 Bothell 12/3/2015
425-376 Kirkland N/A
425-377 Everett N/A
425-378 Bellevue N/A
425-379 Silver Lake N/A
425-380 Kirkland 4/12/2022
425-381 Bothell N/A
425-382 Everett 11/30/2016
425-383 Bellevue 8/31/2005
425-384 Bothell 10/19/2022
425-385 Silver Lake N/A
425-386 Everett 2/2/2021
425-387 Everett N/A
425-388 Everett N/A
425-389 Bellevue 8/15/2018
425-390 Renton N/A
425-391 Issaquah N/A
425-392 Issaquah N/A
425-393 Bellevue N/A
425-394 Issaquah N/A
425-395 Issaquah 2/28/2001
425-396 North Bend N/A
425-397 Everett N/A
425-398 Bothell N/A
425-399 Silver Lake N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-400 Ames Lake 4/21/2021
425-401 Bellevue N/A
425-402 Bothell N/A
425-403 Kirkland 6/19/2019
425-404 Everett 11/10/2010
425-405 Everett N/A
425-406 Kirkland N/A
425-407 Everett N/A
425-408 Bothell 5/4/2001
425-409 Halls Lake N/A
425-410 Bellevue 8/22/2018
425-412 Halls Lake N/A
425-413 Maple Valley N/A
425-414 Issaquah 11/7/2018
425-415 Bothell N/A
425-416 Issaquah N/A
425-417 Bellevue N/A
425-418 Everett N/A
425-419 Bothell N/A
425-420 Bothell N/A
425-421 Kirkland N/A
425-422 Everett N/A
425-423 Everett N/A
425-424 Bothell N/A
425-426 Everett 1/20/2016
425-427 Issaquah N/A
425-428 Issaquah 11/13/2018
425-429 Bellevue 8/10/2011
425-430 Renton N/A
425-431 Halls Lake 5/20/2005
425-432 Maple Valley N/A
425-433 Maple Valley N/A
425-434 Snoqualmie Pass N/A
425-435 Bellevue 10/18/2012
425-436 Bellevue 4/25/2019
425-437 Maple Valley N/A
425-438 Everett N/A
425-439 Bothell 9/3/2019
425-440 Bellevue 2/13/2008
425-441 Fall City 2/28/2005
425-442 Bellevue N/A
425-443 Bellevue N/A
425-444 Bellevue N/A
425-445 Bellevue N/A
425-446 Everett N/A
425-447 Kirkland 9/14/2017
425-448 Kirkland N/A
425-449 Bellevue 7/10/2008
425-450 Bellevue N/A
425-451 Bellevue N/A
425-452 Bellevue N/A
425-453 Bellevue N/A
425-454 Bellevue N/A
425-455 Bellevue N/A
425-456 Bellevue N/A
425-457 Bellevue 10/4/2006
425-458 Bellevue N/A
425-459 Bellevue 10/31/2019
425-460 Bellevue 4/24/2001
425-461 Ames Lake 12/30/2022
425-462 Bellevue N/A
425-463 Bellevue 4/24/2001
425-464 Fall City 9/13/2022
425-465 Issaquah 1/9/2020
425-466 Bellevue N/A
425-467 Bellevue N/A
425-468 Bellevue N/A
425-469 Bellevue 9/22/2021
425-470 Everett 10/22/2020
425-471 Bothell N/A
425-472 Bellevue 01/27/2023
425-473 Renton 02/13/2023
425-474 Everett 11/16/2022
425-475 Halls Lake 6/7/2022
425-476 Bothell 04/14/2023
425-477 Issaquah 9/8/2020
425-478 Halls Lake N/A
425-480 Halls Lake 1/9/2019
425-481 Bothell N/A
425-482 Bothell N/A
425-483 Bothell N/A
425-484 Bellevue N/A
425-485 Bothell N/A
425-486 Bothell N/A
425-487 Bothell N/A
425-488 Bothell N/A
425-489 Bothell N/A
425-490 Fall City 12/7/2017
425-491 Bothell N/A
425-492 Bothell N/A
425-493 Everett N/A
425-494 Issaquah 12/22/2020
425-495 Bellevue N/A
425-496 Renton N/A
425-497 Kirkland N/A
425-498 Kirkland N/A
425-499 Bellevue 8/29/2014
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-500 Bellevue 4/21/2021
425-501 Everett N/A
425-502 Bellevue 1/4/2006
425-503 Bellevue N/A
425-504 Bellevue 2/2/2021
425-505 Bellevue 6/3/2011
425-506 Kirkland 11/2/2021
425-507 Issaquah N/A
425-508 Everett N/A
425-510 Halls Lake 9/2/2020
425-512 Everett 10/31/2006
425-513 Everett N/A
425-514 Everett N/A
425-515 Bellevue 1/31/2019
425-516 Bellevue 11/12/2007
425-517 Renton 2/25/2021
425-518 Bellevue 10/11/2001
425-519 Bellevue 4/23/2001
425-520 Bellevue 12/21/2020
425-521 Everett 9/30/2019
425-522 Kirkland N/A
425-523 Renton N/A
425-524 Renton N/A
425-525 Renton N/A
425-526 Issaquah N/A
425-527 Bothell N/A
425-528 Renton N/A
425-529 Renton N/A
425-530 Everett N/A
425-531 Bellevue N/A
425-532 Bellevue 9/29/2020
425-533 Bellevue 3/7/2002
425-534 Halls Lake 4/24/2021
425-535 Everett 11/5/2018
425-536 Bellevue 03/03/2023
425-537 Bothell 6/9/2021
425-538 Kirkland 10/8/2007
425-539 Everett 8/23/2021
425-540 Bothell 7/14/2022
425-541 Everett 1/21/2022
425-542 Bellevue 1/27/2022
425-543 Bellevue 3/1/2022
425-544 Kirkland 9/14/2017
425-545 Renton 12/14/2021
425-546 Bellevue 9/6/2022
425-547 Renton 8/18/2022
425-548 Bothell 3/8/2022
425-549 Carnation 3/16/2005
425-550 Halls Lake 10/06/2023
425-551 Everett N/A
425-552 Silver Lake 9/1/2022
425-553 Kirkland 2/9/2016
425-554 Everett 10/17/2022
425-556 Kirkland N/A
425-557 Issaquah N/A
425-558 Kirkland N/A
425-559 Bellevue 9/30/2014
425-562 Bellevue N/A
425-563 Halls Lake N/A
425-564 Bellevue N/A
425-568 Bellevue N/A
425-569 Maple Valley N/A
425-572 Renton N/A
425-576 Kirkland N/A
425-577 Bellevue N/A
425-578 Maple Valley N/A
425-580 Kirkland N/A
425-582 Halls Lake N/A
425-583 Everett N/A
425-584 Maple Valley N/A
425-585 Silver Lake N/A
425-586 Bellevue 4/23/2001
425-587 Kirkland N/A
425-588 Kirkland 10/17/2016
425-589 Bellevue 11/14/2016
425-590 Bellevue N/A
425-591 Bellevue N/A
425-595 Everett 9/23/2014
425-598 Bellevue 7/9/2015
425-599 Halls Lake 11/16/2015
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-600 Issaquah 4/21/2021
425-602 Kirkland N/A
425-603 Bellevue N/A
425-605 Kirkland N/A
425-606 Issaquah N/A
425-608 Halls Lake N/A
425-609 Everett N/A
425-610 Everett N/A
425-614 Bellevue N/A
425-615 Bellevue 8/17/2011
425-616 Halls Lake 6/29/2016
425-620 Bellevue 12/6/2018
425-622 Everett 9/19/2008
425-623 Bellevue 2/2/2011
425-624 Bellevue 4/10/2018
425-625 Bellevue N/A
425-626 Everett 1/15/2016
425-628 Bellevue 1/24/2012
425-629 Kirkland N/A
425-631 Bellevue N/A
425-633 Bellevue 9/20/2010
425-635 Bellevue N/A
425-636 Kirkland N/A
425-637 Bellevue N/A
425-638 Bellevue N/A
425-640 Halls Lake N/A
425-641 Bellevue N/A
425-642 Issaquah N/A
425-643 Bellevue N/A
425-644 Bellevue N/A
425-645 Everett N/A
425-646 Bellevue N/A
425-647 Bellevue N/A
425-648 Halls Lake N/A
425-649 Bellevue N/A
425-650 Kirkland N/A
425-651 Issaquah N/A
425-652 Bellevue N/A
425-653 Bellevue N/A
425-654 Issaquah 2/21/2002
425-655 Kirkland 8/10/2018
425-656 Renton N/A
425-657 Issaquah N/A
425-658 Kirkland 11/17/2009
425-659 Bothell 9/19/2016
425-660 Maple Valley N/A
425-663 Renton N/A
425-666 Everett 7/14/2020
425-667 Bothell 7/23/2021
425-669 Silver Lake N/A
425-670 Halls Lake N/A
425-671 Bellevue N/A
425-672 Halls Lake N/A
425-673 Halls Lake N/A
425-675 Bellevue N/A
425-677 Issaquah N/A
425-678 Halls Lake N/A
425-679 Bellevue N/A
425-681 Bellevue N/A
425-683 Everett 1/5/2022
425-686 Bothell N/A
425-687 Renton N/A
425-688 Bellevue N/A
425-689 Ames Lake 2/13/2015
425-690 Renton 5/23/2016
425-691 Bellevue N/A
425-696 Bellevue N/A
425-697 Halls Lake N/A
425-698 Bellevue N/A
425-699 Bellevue N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-702 Kirkland N/A
425-703 Kirkland 12/12/2018
425-704 Kirkland N/A
425-705 Kirkland 12/13/2018
425-706 Kirkland 12/12/2018
425-707 Kirkland 12/12/2018
425-708 Kirkland 9/10/2001
425-709 Bellevue N/A
425-710 Everett N/A
425-712 Halls Lake N/A
425-717 Everett N/A
425-722 Kirkland 12/13/2018
425-725 Halls Lake 11/10/2022
425-727 Kirkland N/A
425-728 Renton N/A
425-732 Bellevue N/A
425-736 Bellevue N/A
425-737 Everett 4/16/2001
425-738 Renton N/A
425-739 Kirkland N/A
425-740 Everett N/A
425-741 Halls Lake N/A
425-742 Halls Lake N/A
425-743 Halls Lake N/A
425-744 Halls Lake N/A
425-745 Halls Lake N/A
425-746 Bellevue N/A
425-747 Bellevue N/A
425-748 Bellevue N/A
425-749 Bellevue N/A
425-750 Everett N/A
425-753 Bellevue N/A
425-754 Everett N/A
425-755 Kirkland N/A
425-757 Renton N/A
425-758 Halls Lake 8/19/2021
425-760 Everett N/A
425-761 Bellevue N/A
425-765 Bellevue N/A
425-766 Bellevue N/A
425-770 Bothell 4/16/2001
425-771 Halls Lake N/A
425-772 Halls Lake N/A
425-773 Halls Lake N/A
425-774 Halls Lake N/A
425-775 Halls Lake N/A
425-776 Halls Lake N/A
425-777 Bellevue 3/5/2012
425-778 Halls Lake N/A
425-780 Bothell N/A
425-783 Everett N/A
425-785 Bellevue N/A
425-786 Bellevue N/A
425-787 Halls Lake N/A
425-788 Bothell N/A
425-789 Everett N/A
425-790 Bellevue N/A
425-791 Everett N/A
425-793 Renton N/A
425-795 Bellevue N/A
425-799 Bellevue N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-800 Bellevue 2/22/2017
425-802 Bellevue N/A
425-803 Kirkland N/A
425-806 Bothell N/A
425-814 Kirkland N/A
425-818 Bellevue N/A
425-820 Kirkland N/A
425-821 Kirkland N/A
425-822 Kirkland N/A
425-823 Kirkland N/A
425-825 Kirkland N/A
425-827 Kirkland N/A
425-828 Kirkland N/A
425-829 Bellevue N/A
425-830 Bellevue N/A
425-831 North Bend N/A
425-832 Issaquah 1/10/2022
425-835 Halls Lake N/A
425-836 Kirkland N/A
425-837 Issaquah N/A
425-842 North Bend 7/23/2021
425-844 Bothell N/A
425-845 Kirkland 12/19/2022
425-861 Kirkland N/A
425-864 Bellevue N/A
425-865 Bellevue N/A
425-866 Bellevue 3/16/2021
425-867 Kirkland N/A
425-868 Kirkland N/A
425-869 Kirkland N/A
425-870 Everett N/A
425-871 Bellevue N/A
425-873 Renton N/A
425-876 Everett N/A
425-877 Bothell N/A
425-879 Everett N/A
425-880 Ames Lake N/A
425-881 Kirkland N/A
425-882 Kirkland N/A
425-883 Kirkland N/A
425-885 Kirkland N/A
425-888 North Bend N/A
425-889 Kirkland N/A
425-890 Bellevue N/A
425-891 Bellevue N/A
425-892 Bothell N/A
425-893 Kirkland N/A
425-894 Bellevue N/A
425-895 Kirkland N/A
425-896 Kirkland N/A
425-897 Kirkland N/A
425-898 Kirkland N/A
425-899 Kirkland N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
425-900 Bellevue 7/14/2020
425-902 Renton N/A
425-903 Everett N/A
425-905 Everett N/A
425-906 Maple Valley N/A
425-908 Bothell N/A
425-917 Renton N/A
425-918 Halls Lake N/A
425-919 Renton 3/20/2001
425-920 Bellevue N/A
425-921 Halls Lake N/A
425-922 Bellevue N/A
425-923 Everett N/A
425-928 Bellevue N/A
425-930 Bellevue N/A
425-931 Everett N/A
425-936 Kirkland N/A
425-939 Bothell N/A
425-940 Bellevue N/A
425-941 Bellevue N/A
425-943 Bellevue 4/23/2001
425-944 Bellevue N/A
425-945 Bellevue N/A
425-946 Carnation 7/23/2021
425-947 Kirkland N/A
425-948 Silver Lake N/A
425-949 Bothell N/A
425-951 Bothell N/A
425-952 Kirkland N/A
425-953 Everett N/A
425-954 Halls Lake N/A
425-955 Bellevue N/A
425-956 Bellevue N/A
425-957 Bellevue N/A
425-961 Issaquah 4/23/2001
425-962 Bellevue N/A
425-963 Bellevue N/A
425-965 Renton N/A
425-966 Snoqualmie Pass 7/23/2021
425-967 Halls Lake 5/30/2001
425-968 Kirkland N/A
425-969 Bellevue N/A
425-970 Renton N/A
425-971 Everett N/A
425-973 Bellevue N/A
425-974 Bellevue N/A
425-977 Halls Lake N/A
425-979 Kirkland 6/23/2015
425-981 Renton 4/23/2001
425-984 Bothell N/A
425-985 Bellevue N/A
425-988 Renton N/A
425-990 Bellevue N/A
425-996 Issaquah N/A
425-998 Bellevue N/A
425-999 Bellevue N/A

Dowload 425 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code