Select Area Code In Usa

925 Area Code

What are the 925 Area Code?

925 Area Code is located in California State, Major Cities including Oakland, Fremont, Hayward, The Time Zone is ( GMT -08:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 925.

925 Area Code Location Map

925 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 925 Area Code

925 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateCalifornia
Central CitiesOakland, Fremont, Hayward
Central CountiesContra Costa County, Alameda County
Timezone(s)Pacific (GMT -08:00)
Population2,848,280

925 Area Code Location Time Right Now

925 Area Code Current time is: 05:01 AM

22 Cities included by the 925 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Oakland, CA33742.6%440,64615.5%
Fremont, CA17422.0%230,5048.1%
Hayward, CA12515.8%162,9545.7%
Concord, CA8711.0%125,4104.4%
Antioch, CA678.5%115,2914.0%
Livermore, CA496.2%87,9553.1%
San Ramon, CA8010.1%84,6053.0%
Pleasanton, CA749.3%79,8712.8%
Pittsburg, CA263.3%76,4162.7%
Dublin, CA9211.6%72,5892.5%
Walnut Creek, CA11614.6%70,1272.5%
Brentwood, CA212.7%64,2922.3%
Danville, CA739.2%43,5821.5%
Oakley, CA172.1%43,3571.5%
Martinez, CA192.4%37,2871.3%
Pleasant Hill, CA10.1%34,6131.2%
Lafayette, CA121.5%25,3910.9%
Orinda, CA91.1%19,5140.7%
Moraga, CA81.0%16,8700.6%
Clayton, CA111.4%11,0700.4%
Byron, CA81.0%1,1400.0%
Sunol, CA81.0%9220.0%

925 Area Code Location Population

925 Area Code Population

925 Area Code Zip Code List

94505
94506
94507
94509
94511
94513
94514
94516
94517
94518
94519
94520
94521
94522
94523
94524
94526
94527
94528
94529
94531
94548
94549
94550
94551
94553
94556
94561
94563
94565
94566
94568
94569
94570
94575
94582
94583
94586
94588
94595
94596
94597
94598
94708

925 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Business Bank of CaliforniaBank+1 510-727-1600805 B St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 510-489-197631045 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454494544California3.3
BMOBank+1 510-582-55111058 B St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California2.7
Bank of America Financial CenterBank+1 510-727-812624700 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454594545California1.7
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 510-887-207027000 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454594545California3.2
BMOBank+1 510-786-118324299 Southland Dr, Hayward, CA 9454594545California3
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 510-731-11591253 A St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California2.1
Bank of America Video BankingBank+1 510-584-022428525 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454594545California2.2
1st United Credit UnionCredit union+1 800-649-0193109 Review Way, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4
Patelco Credit UnionCredit union+1 800-358-822824703 Amador St, Hayward, CA 9454594545California4.3
Comerica BankBank+1 510-728-0680858 B St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4
Chase BankBank+1 510-886-039022370 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454194541California2.9
Fremont BankBank+1 510-851-77416300 College Ave Suite 160, Oakland, CA 9461894618California4.8

925 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 301-334-840013164 Garrett Hwy, Oakland, MD 2155021550Maryland3.9

925 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
St. Rose HospitalHospital+1 510-264-400027200 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 9454594545California2.4
Alameda County Medical CenterMedical Center+1 510-266-1700Southland Mall, Hayward, CA 9454594545California3.6
heyword hospitalHospital664 Southland Mall, Hayward, CA 9454594545California5
Hayward High Health CenterMedical Center+1 510-690-60481633 East Ave, Hayward, CA 9454194541California
Stanford HEALTH CAREMedical Center+1 650-498-333327212 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 9454594545California3
Foothill Medical BuildingMedical Center21297 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454194541California
Alameda County Public Health Nurses Division/Kimberly Wesley RN,PHNHospital+1 510-208-593024085 Amador St, Hayward, CA 9454494544California
Hesperian Professional Medical CenterMedical Center19860 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454194541California
Aholichewi Partners, LLCMedical Center+1 408-290-885424100 Amador St, Hayward, CA 9454494544California
Everside Health, Hayward CA - Calaroga Ave.Medical Center+1 341-234-041427206 Calaroga Ave # 203, Hayward, CA 9454594545California
Eden Medical CenterHospital+1 510-537-123420103 Lake Chabot Rd, Castro Valley, CA 9454694546California3.3
MDCaregivingMedical Center+1 925-361-229821014 Hathaway Ave, Hayward, CA 9454194541California1
EnviroSafe Medical Services, LLCMedical Center+1 888-899-161123785 Cabot Blvd #315, Hayward, CA 9454594545California
St. Rose Hospital: Emergency RoomEmergency room+1 510-264-400027200 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 9454594545California1.9
Washington Hospital Healthcare SystemGeneral hospital+1 510-797-1111Washington Hospital Healthcare System, 2000 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 9453894538California2.6

925 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Greenwood ParkPark+1 510-881-670024016 Eden Ave, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.6
East Avenue ParkPark+1 510-881-67003221 East Ave, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.7
Mount Eden ParkPark+1 510-881-67002451 W Tennyson Rd, Hayward, CA 9454594545California4.3
Kennedy ParkPark+1 510-881-670019501 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.5
Gordon E. Oliver Eden Shores ParkPark+1 510-881-67002841 Sea Haven Ct, Hayward, CA 9454594545California4.5
Lakeridge ParkPark+1 510-881-670023333 Lakeridge Ave, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.2
Cannery ParkPark+1 510-881-6700125 B St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.2
Centennial ParkPark+1 510-881-670024000 Amador St, Hayward, CA 9454194541California4.2
Tennyson ParkPark+1 510-881-670028377 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4.5
Stratford Village ParkParkJW9J+V7P, 1768-1798 Canterbury Ln, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4.6
Ruus ParkPark24919 Folsom Ave, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4
Garin Regional ParkPark+1 888-327-27571320 Garin Ave, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4.6
Sorensdale ParkPark+1 510-881-6700275 Goodwin St, Hayward, CA 9454494544California4.3
Old Highlands ParkPark+1 510-881-670026180 Parkside Dr, Hayward, CA 9454294542California4.1
Cherryland ParkParkHayward, CA 9454194541California4.2

925 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Oakland Police DepartmentPolice department+1 510-777-3333455 7th St, Oakland, CA 94607Oakland94607California
Oakland Police Traffic DivisionPolice department+1 510-777-85702651 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94605Oakland94605California
Alameda Police DepartmentPolice department+1 510-337-83401555 Oak St, Alameda, CA 94501Alameda94501California
Hayward Police DepartmentPolice department+1 510-293-7000300 W Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544Hayward94544California
Oakland Police Recruiting UnitPolice department+1 888-673-5627250 Frank H. Ogawa Plaza # D, Oakland, CA 94612Oakland94612California
Alameda County SheriffSheriff's department+1 510-563-29408980 Earhart Rd, Oakland, CA 94621Oakland94621California
Oakland City-Helicopter UnitPolice department+1 510-569-0740455 7th St, Oakland, CA 94607Oakland94607California
Piedmont Police DetectivesPolice department+1 510-420-3000403 Highland Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611Piedmont94611California
Hayward Police Dept, North District OfficePolice department+1 510-293-700022701 Main St, Hayward, CA 94541Hayward94541California
Oakland Police Special Victim DivisionPolice department+1 510-238-3641455 7th St, Oakland, CA 94607Oakland94607California
Alameda County Law EnforcementSheriff's department+1 510-208-98801401 Lakeside Dr # 700, Oakland, CA 94612Oakland94612California
Community Police Review AgencyCity government office+1 510-238-3159250 Frank H. Ogawa Plaza, Oakland, CA 94611Oakland94611California
Peralta Police ServicesPolice department+1 510-466-7236333 E 8th St, Oakland, CA 94606Oakland94606California
Alameda County Sheriff's OfficeSheriff's department+1 510-268-79052425 E 12th St, Oakland, CA 94601Oakland94601California
Alameda County Sherrifs DepartmentSheriff's department+1 510-268-7737550 6th St, Oakland, CA 94607Oakland94607California

925 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
925-200 Pleasanton N/A
925-201 Pleasanton N/A
925-202 Pleasanton N/A
925-203 Pittsburg 2/22/2002
925-204 Antioch 9/22/2015
925-205 Danville 08/16/2023
925-206 Antioch 8/29/2007
925-207 Concord 10/18/2001
925-208 Danville N/A
925-209 Pleasanton N/A
925-210 Walnut Creek N/A
925-212 Walnut Creek N/A
925-213 Walnut Creek N/A
925-214 Walnut Creek 9/10/2016
925-215 Livermore N/A
925-216 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-217 Danville N/A
925-218 Pleasanton N/A
925-219 Antioch N/A
925-220 Pittsburg 10/02/2023
925-221 Walnut Creek N/A
925-222 Concord N/A
925-223 Pleasanton N/A
925-224 Pleasanton N/A
925-225 Pleasanton N/A
925-226 Pleasanton N/A
925-227 Pleasanton N/A
925-228 Martinez N/A
925-229 Martinez N/A
925-230 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-231 Martinez N/A
925-232 Pittsburg West N/A
925-233 Sunol N/A
925-234 Antioch N/A
925-235 Moraga N/A
925-236 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-237 Antioch N/A
925-238 Antioch 10/31/2008
925-239 Walnut Creek 3/25/2013
925-240 East Contra Costa N/A
925-241 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-242 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-243 Livermore N/A
925-244 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-245 Livermore N/A
925-246 Concord N/A
925-247 Moraga N/A
925-248 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-249 Pleasanton N/A
925-250 Concord N/A
925-251 Pleasanton N/A
925-252 Pittsburg N/A
925-253 Orinda N/A
925-254 Orinda N/A
925-255 Orinda N/A
925-256 Walnut Creek N/A
925-257 Orinda N/A
925-258 Orinda N/A
925-259 Orinda N/A
925-260 Walnut Creek N/A
925-261 Pittsburg West N/A
925-262 Walnut Creek N/A
925-263 Danville N/A
925-264 Pleasanton N/A
925-265 Concord N/A
925-266 Walnut Creek 5/2/2016
925-267 Pittsburg N/A
925-268 Moraga N/A
925-269 Martinez N/A
925-270 Concord N/A
925-271 Pleasanton N/A
925-272 Danville N/A
925-273 Livermore N/A
925-274 Walnut Creek N/A
925-275 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-276 Clayton N/A
925-277 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-278 Walnut Creek 10/24/2013
925-279 Walnut Creek N/A
925-280 Walnut Creek N/A
925-281 Antioch N/A
925-282 Lafayette N/A
925-283 Lafayette N/A
925-284 Lafayette N/A
925-285 Walnut Creek N/A
925-286 Walnut Creek N/A
925-287 Walnut Creek N/A
925-288 Concord N/A
925-289 Walnut Creek 2/23/2009
925-290 Livermore N/A
925-291 Pittsburg West N/A
925-292 Livermore N/A
925-293 Martinez N/A
925-294 Livermore N/A
925-295 Walnut Creek N/A
925-296 Walnut Creek N/A
925-297 Lafayette N/A
925-298 Lafayette N/A
925-299 Lafayette N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-300 Walnut Creek N/A
925-301 Antioch N/A
925-302 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-303 Antioch N/A
925-304 Clayton N/A
925-305 Concord N/A
925-306 East Contra Costa 1/13/2017
925-307 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-308 East Contra Costa N/A
925-309 Danville N/A
925-310 Lafayette N/A
925-312 Antioch N/A
925-313 Martinez N/A
925-314 Danville N/A
925-315 Livermore N/A
925-316 Martinez N/A
925-317 Orinda N/A
925-318 Pittsburg N/A
925-319 Sunol N/A
925-320 Moraga 3/27/2001
925-321 Livermore 11/30/2001
925-322 Walnut Creek 5/10/2011
925-323 Walnut Creek N/A
925-324 Walnut Creek 8/21/2002
925-325 Antioch 12/28/2001
925-326 Concord N/A
925-327 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-328 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-329 Antioch 9/8/2014
925-330 Walnut Creek 11/30/2001
925-331 Antioch 7/17/2001
925-332 Concord 10/4/2012
925-333 Walnut Creek N/A
925-334 Concord 7/19/2011
925-335 Martinez N/A
925-336 Dublin/ San Ramon 12/28/2001
925-337 Livermore 1/28/2002
925-338 Concord 7/22/2011
925-339 Livermore 9/21/2001
925-340 Walnut Creek N/A
925-341 Livermore 4/21/2020
925-343 Pleasanton N/A
925-344 Livermore N/A
925-345 Danville N/A
925-346 Concord N/A
925-347 Livermore N/A
925-348 Concord 1/28/2002
925-349 Concord N/A
925-350 Antioch 9/13/2011
925-351 Pleasanton N/A
925-352 Pleasanton N/A
925-353 Pleasanton 1/28/2002
925-354 Antioch 1/28/2002
925-355 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-356 Concord N/A
925-357 Walnut Creek 9/13/2011
925-358 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-359 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-360 Walnut Creek N/A
925-361 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-362 Danville N/A
925-363 Concord N/A
925-364 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-365 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-366 Pleasanton N/A
925-367 Pleasanton N/A
925-368 Pleasanton N/A
925-369 Martinez N/A
925-370 Martinez N/A
925-371 Livermore N/A
925-372 Martinez N/A
925-373 Livermore N/A
925-374 Martinez N/A
925-375 Concord 6/29/2016
925-376 Moraga N/A
925-377 Moraga N/A
925-378 Walnut Creek 12/11/2014
925-379 Pleasanton 11/10/2014
925-380 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-381 Concord N/A
925-382 Antioch N/A
925-383 Concord N/A
925-384 Antioch 12/5/2014
925-385 Lafayette N/A
925-386 Orinda N/A
925-387 Martinez N/A
925-388 Moraga N/A
925-389 Danville 11/30/2001
925-390 East Contra Costa 4/11/2016
925-391 Concord 11/25/2013
925-392 East Contra Costa N/A
925-393 Walnut Creek 6/16/2015
925-394 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-395 Walnut Creek N/A
925-396 Pleasanton N/A
925-397 Pleasanton N/A
925-398 Pleasanton N/A
925-399 Pleasanton N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-400 Pleasanton N/A
925-401 Pleasanton N/A
925-402 Orinda N/A
925-403 Lafayette N/A
925-404 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-405 Concord N/A
925-406 Danville N/A
925-407 Walnut Creek N/A
925-408 Concord N/A
925-409 Livermore 8/18/2017
925-410 Pleasanton 7/14/2020
925-412 Concord 11/19/2018
925-413 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-414 Concord 7/31/2019
925-415 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-416 Pleasanton N/A
925-417 Pleasanton N/A
925-418 East Contra Costa N/A
925-419 Concord 10/02/2023
925-420 East Contra Costa N/A
925-421 Concord 1/27/2012
925-422 Livermore N/A
925-423 Livermore N/A
925-424 Livermore N/A
925-425 Pleasanton N/A
925-426 Pleasanton N/A
925-427 Pittsburg N/A
925-428 Antioch 4/19/2013
925-429 Concord N/A
925-430 Walnut Creek 10/9/2019
925-431 Pittsburg N/A
925-432 Pittsburg N/A
925-433 Walnut Creek 11/2/2015
925-434 Antioch N/A
925-435 Concord N/A
925-436 Antioch 8/30/2016
925-437 Antioch N/A
925-438 Orinda N/A
925-439 Pittsburg N/A
925-440 Walnut Creek 11/2/2018
925-441 Antioch 6/29/2022
925-443 Livermore N/A
925-444 Lafayette N/A
925-445 Antioch 4/5/2021
925-446 Concord 6/25/2012
925-447 Livermore N/A
925-448 Walnut Creek 4/28/2014
925-449 Livermore N/A
925-450 East Contra Costa 6/26/2020
925-451 Walnut Creek N/A
925-452 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-453 Livermore N/A
925-454 Livermore N/A
925-455 Livermore N/A
925-456 Livermore N/A
925-457 Walnut Creek N/A
925-458 Pittsburg West N/A
925-459 Concord N/A
925-460 Pleasanton N/A
925-461 Pleasanton N/A
925-462 Pleasanton N/A
925-463 Pleasanton N/A
925-464 Walnut Creek 8/16/2012
925-465 Walnut Creek N/A
925-466 Concord 9/17/2020
925-467 Pleasanton N/A
925-468 Pleasanton N/A
925-469 Pleasanton N/A
925-470 Antioch N/A
925-471 Concord 8/25/2014
925-472 Walnut Creek N/A
925-473 Pittsburg N/A
925-474 Pleasanton N/A
925-475 Pleasanton N/A
925-476 Walnut Creek N/A
925-477 Antioch 1/18/2019
925-478 Walnut Creek N/A
925-479 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-480 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-481 Antioch 3/24/2014
925-482 Walnut Creek N/A
925-483 Concord 4/23/2015
925-484 Pleasanton N/A
925-485 Pleasanton N/A
925-487 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-488 Walnut Creek 6/24/2019
925-489 Antioch 10/15/2020
925-490 Concord 5/23/2014
925-491 Antioch 10/02/2023
925-492 Pittsburg 9/24/2021
925-493 Livermore N/A
925-494 Concord 4/16/2015
925-495 Livermore 8/2/2016
925-496 Concord 12/23/2021
925-497 Concord 8/22/2001
925-498 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-499 Concord 12/26/2017
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-500 Martinez N/A
925-501 Antioch 5/17/2022
925-502 Danville 7/21/2022
925-503 Antioch 3/23/2017
925-504 Pittsburg West 12/16/2022
925-505 Livermore 7/28/2022
925-506 Antioch 01/19/2023
925-507 Concord 01/04/2023
925-508 East Contra Costa 03/31/2023
925-509 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-510 Concord 3/23/2018
925-512 Walnut Creek 10/02/2023
925-513 East Contra Costa N/A
925-514 Martinez 10/06/2023
925-515 Concord 11/11/2020
925-516 East Contra Costa N/A
925-517 Pittsburg West 5/18/2001
925-518 Livermore N/A
925-519 Pleasanton N/A
925-520 Pleasanton N/A
925-521 Concord N/A
925-522 Antioch N/A
925-523 Pleasanton N/A
925-524 Clayton N/A
925-525 Livermore N/A
925-526 Pittsburg N/A
925-527 Walnut Creek N/A
925-528 Orinda N/A
925-529 Antioch N/A
925-532 Walnut Creek 3/17/2017
925-533 Livermore 9/17/2020
925-534 Livermore 8/6/2019
925-535 Pleasanton N/A
925-536 Concord 3/17/2017
925-537 Livermore 1/14/2022
925-542 Walnut Creek 12/26/2017
925-543 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-546 Walnut Creek 1/7/2022
925-548 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-549 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-550 Antioch N/A
925-551 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-552 Danville N/A
925-553 Danville N/A
925-556 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-557 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-558 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-560 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-565 Antioch 9/21/2001
925-566 Concord N/A
925-567 Clayton 7/17/2001
925-568 Sunol N/A
925-570 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-571 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-572 Pleasanton N/A
925-573 Pittsburg N/A
925-574 Dublin/ San Ramon 6/27/2001
925-575 Danville N/A
925-577 Dublin/ San Ramon 9/19/2001
925-578 East Contra Costa 11/3/2020
925-579 Livermore 4/24/2001
925-580 Pleasanton N/A
925-583 Livermore N/A
925-584 Antioch N/A
925-586 Concord N/A
925-587 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-588 Walnut Creek N/A
925-590 Bishop Ranch 6/23/2022
925-592 Moraga N/A
925-594 Danville 9/21/2001
925-595 Concord 5/18/2001
925-596 Pleasanton N/A
925-597 Pittsburg N/A
925-598 Pleasanton N/A
925-599 Livermore 1/27/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-600 Pleasanton N/A
925-602 Concord N/A
925-603 Concord N/A
925-605 Livermore N/A
925-606 Livermore N/A
925-608 Martinez 3/1/2001
925-609 Concord N/A
925-621 Pleasanton 4/26/2001
925-623 Pleasanton N/A
925-625 East Contra Costa N/A
925-626 East Contra Costa N/A
925-627 Walnut Creek 3/27/2001
925-628 Antioch N/A
925-631 Moraga N/A
925-633 Concord 8/5/2021
925-634 East Contra Costa N/A
925-635 Pittsburg N/A
925-639 Walnut Creek 10/18/2001
925-640 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-642 Antioch N/A
925-643 Pittsburg West 5/21/2001
925-644 Concord 7/13/2021
925-646 Concord N/A
925-648 Danville N/A
925-655 Concord 3/20/2019
925-658 Walnut Creek N/A
925-659 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-660 Pleasanton N/A
925-663 Sunol N/A
925-664 Pittsburg West N/A
925-665 Pittsburg N/A
925-666 East Contra Costa N/A
925-667 Livermore 5/18/2001
925-671 Concord N/A
925-672 Clayton N/A
925-673 Clayton N/A
925-674 Concord N/A
925-675 Concord N/A
925-676 Concord N/A
925-677 Concord N/A
925-678 Danville N/A
925-679 East Contra Costa N/A
925-680 Concord N/A
925-681 Concord N/A
925-682 Concord N/A
925-683 Danville N/A
925-684 East Contra Costa N/A
925-685 Concord N/A
925-686 Concord N/A
925-687 Concord N/A
925-688 Concord N/A
925-689 Concord N/A
925-690 Clayton N/A
925-691 Concord N/A
925-692 Concord N/A
925-693 Clayton N/A
925-694 Pleasanton N/A
925-695 Concord N/A
925-698 Pittsburg N/A
925-699 Pleasanton N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-701 Pleasanton N/A
925-705 Walnut Creek 8/22/2001
925-706 Antioch N/A
925-708 Walnut Creek 1/26/2001
925-709 Pittsburg West N/A
925-718 Danville 1/26/2001
925-719 Dublin/ San Ramon 4/16/2002
925-722 Walnut Creek 7/7/2021
925-723 Martinez N/A
925-724 Livermore N/A
925-725 Danville N/A
925-726 Concord N/A
925-727 Antioch N/A
925-730 Pleasanton N/A
925-732 Antioch N/A
925-733 Danville 8/5/2021
925-734 Pleasanton N/A
925-735 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-736 Danville N/A
925-737 Pleasanton N/A
925-738 Pleasanton N/A
925-742 Livermore N/A
925-743 Danville N/A
925-744 Walnut Creek 11/13/2020
925-746 Walnut Creek N/A
925-750 Pleasanton N/A
925-752 Antioch N/A
925-753 Antioch N/A
925-754 Antioch N/A
925-755 Antioch N/A
925-756 Antioch N/A
925-757 Antioch N/A
925-758 Livermore 3/20/2019
925-759 Antioch N/A
925-762 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-765 Walnut Creek N/A
925-766 Walnut Creek N/A
925-768 Concord 6/25/2001
925-771 Concord 3/1/2001
925-775 Antioch N/A
925-776 Antioch N/A
925-777 Antioch N/A
925-778 Antioch N/A
925-779 Antioch N/A
925-783 Antioch N/A
925-784 Livermore N/A
925-785 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-786 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-787 Concord N/A
925-788 Walnut Creek N/A
925-789 Sunol N/A
925-790 Bishop Ranch 1/26/2001
925-791 Danville 7/16/2001
925-794 Moraga 7/17/2001
925-798 Concord N/A
925-799 Pittsburg 3/20/2019
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-800 Livermore N/A
925-803 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-804 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-806 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-807 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-808 Concord N/A
925-809 East Contra Costa 3/1/2001
925-812 Martinez 9/21/2001
925-813 Antioch 8/21/2002
925-815 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-817 Walnut Creek N/A
925-818 Walnut Creek N/A
925-819 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-820 Danville N/A
925-822 Concord N/A
925-823 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-824 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-825 Concord N/A
925-826 Concord N/A
925-827 Concord N/A
925-828 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-829 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-830 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-831 Danville N/A
925-832 East Contra Costa 1/31/2022
925-833 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-834 Antioch 9/29/2021
925-835 Sunol N/A
925-837 Danville N/A
925-838 Danville N/A
925-839 Martinez 4/24/2001
925-842 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-843 Bishop Ranch 5/20/2010
925-844 Clayton 7/17/2001
925-846 Pleasanton N/A
925-847 Pleasanton N/A
925-848 Antioch N/A
925-849 Concord N/A
925-852 Concord 4/24/2001
925-854 Danville N/A
925-855 Danville N/A
925-856 Danville N/A
925-858 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-860 Sunol N/A
925-862 Sunol N/A
925-864 Concord N/A
925-866 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-867 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-871 Lafayette N/A
925-872 Pleasanton N/A
925-875 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-876 Walnut Creek N/A
925-877 Antioch 3/20/2019
925-878 Lafayette N/A
925-880 East Contra Costa 7/13/2021
925-884 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-885 Orinda N/A
925-886 Danville N/A
925-887 Concord N/A
925-888 Moraga N/A
925-889 Clayton N/A
925-890 Concord N/A
925-891 Walnut Creek N/A
925-892 Pleasanton N/A
925-895 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-897 Dublin/ San Ramon 9/17/2021
925-899 Walnut Creek N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
925-900 Lafayette N/A
925-901 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-904 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-905 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-906 Walnut Creek N/A
925-913 Bishop Ranch 9/20/2002
925-914 Clayton 9/20/2002
925-915 Danville 9/20/2002
925-917 Martinez 9/20/2002
925-918 Pleasanton N/A
925-920 Walnut Creek N/A
925-922 Pleasanton 9/20/2002
925-924 Pleasanton N/A
925-925 Concord 9/27/2022
925-926 Walnut Creek N/A
925-927 Walnut Creek N/A
925-930 Walnut Creek N/A
925-931 Pleasanton N/A
925-932 Walnut Creek N/A
925-933 Walnut Creek N/A
925-934 Walnut Creek N/A
925-935 Walnut Creek N/A
925-937 Walnut Creek N/A
925-938 Walnut Creek N/A
925-939 Walnut Creek N/A
925-940 Walnut Creek N/A
925-941 Walnut Creek N/A
925-942 Walnut Creek N/A
925-943 Walnut Creek N/A
925-944 Walnut Creek N/A
925-945 Walnut Creek N/A
925-946 Walnut Creek N/A
925-947 Walnut Creek N/A
925-948 Walnut Creek N/A
925-949 Walnut Creek N/A
925-951 Walnut Creek N/A
925-952 Walnut Creek N/A
925-953 Walnut Creek N/A
925-954 Walnut Creek N/A
925-955 Walnut Creek N/A
925-956 Walnut Creek N/A
925-957 Martinez N/A
925-960 Livermore N/A
925-961 Livermore N/A
925-962 Lafayette N/A
925-963 Pleasanton N/A
925-964 Danville N/A
925-965 Pleasanton N/A
925-966 Antioch 4/18/2021
925-967 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-968 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-969 Concord N/A
925-973 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-974 Walnut Creek N/A
925-975 Walnut Creek N/A
925-977 Walnut Creek N/A
925-978 Antioch N/A
925-979 Walnut Creek N/A
925-980 Livermore N/A
925-983 Bishop Ranch N/A
925-984 Danville N/A
925-988 Walnut Creek N/A
925-989 Pleasanton N/A
925-990 Sunol N/A
925-993 Clayton 3/26/2001
925-997 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A
925-998 Pleasanton N/A
925-999 Dublin/ San Ramon N/A

Dowload 925 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code