Select Area Code In Usa

717 Area Code

What are the 717 Area Code?

717 Area Code is located in Pennsylvania State, Major Cities including Lancaster, Harrisburg, York, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 717.

717 Area Code Location Map

717 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 717 Area Code

717 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StatePennsylvania
Central CitiesLancaster, Harrisburg, York
Central CountiesDauphin County, Lancaster County, York County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population2,751,928

717 Area Code Location Time Right Now

717 Area Code Current time is: 02:57 AM

134 Cities included by the 717 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Lancaster, PA11011.2%58,0392.1%
Harrisburg, PA18919.2%50,0991.8%
York, PA909.2%44,8001.6%
Lebanon, PA424.3%26,8141.0%
Chambersburg, PA383.9%21,9030.8%
Carlisle, PA282.8%20,1180.7%
Hanover, PA191.9%16,4290.6%
Hershey, PA101.0%13,8580.5%
Ephrata, PA90.9%13,7940.5%
Elizabethtown, PA70.7%11,6390.4%
Waynesboro, PA80.8%10,9510.4%
Columbia, PA141.4%10,2070.4%
Middletown, PA70.7%9,5330.3%
Lititz, PA131.3%9,3810.3%
Mechanicsburg, PA151.5%9,3110.3%
Lewistown, PA141.4%8,5790.3%
Mount Joy, PA111.1%8,3250.3%
Camp Hill, PA262.6%8,1300.3%
Millersville, PA70.7%7,9030.3%
Palmyra, PA90.9%7,8300.3%
New Cumberland, PA101.0%7,5070.3%
Leola, PA50.5%7,4650.3%
Gettysburg, PA121.2%7,1060.3%
Red Lion, PA70.7%6,5120.2%
Enola, PA161.6%6,1030.2%
New Holland, PA40.4%5,7430.2%
Shippensburg, PA60.6%5,4780.2%
Manheim, PA80.8%5,0460.2%
Littlestown, PA50.5%4,7820.2%
Annville, PA141.4%4,7590.2%
Lemoyne, PA30.3%4,6590.2%
Hummelstown, PA50.5%4,5440.2%
Greencastle, PA90.9%4,2510.2%
Dallastown, PA20.2%4,1950.2%
Akron, PA40.4%4,1520.2%
Denver, PA50.5%3,7920.1%
Fayetteville, PA121.2%3,2080.1%
Strasburg, PA60.6%3,1170.1%
Myerstown, PA111.1%3,0940.1%
Mountville, PA40.4%3,0170.1%
Mohnton, PA60.6%2,9270.1%
Womelsdorf, PA70.7%2,8920.1%
Quarryville, PA70.7%2,8430.1%
Newmanstown, PA40.4%2,8340.1%
Manchester, PA50.5%2,8000.1%
Highspire, PA80.8%2,7410.1%
Marysville, PA20.2%2,6520.1%
Dillsburg, PA50.5%2,6350.1%
Marietta, PA30.3%2,6230.1%
Millersburg, PA40.4%2,5450.1%

717 Area Code Location Population

717 Area Code Population

717 Area Code Zip Code List

17001
17002
17003
17004
17005
17006
17007
17009
17010
17011
17013
17014
17015
17016
17018
17019
17020
17021
17022
17023
17024
17025
17026
17027
17028
17029
17030
17032
17033
17034
17035
17036
17037
17038
17039
17040
17041
17042
17043
17044
17045
17046
17047
17048
17049
17050
17051
17053
17054
17055
17056
17057
17058
17059
17061
17062
17063
17064
17065
17067
17068
17069
17070
17071
17072
17073
17074
17076
17077
17078
17081
17082
17083
17084
17085
17086
17087
17088
17089
17090
17093
17094
17097
17098
17099
17101
17102
17103
17104
17105
17106
17107
17108
17109
17110
17111
17112
17113
17120
17121
17122
17123
17124
17125
17126
17127
17128
17129
17130
17140
17177
17201
17202
17210
17212
17214
17215
17217
17219
17220
17221
17222
17223
17224
17225
17228
17231
17232
17233
17235
17236
17237
17238
17240
17241
17244
17246
17247
17250
17251
17252
17254
17256
17257
17261
17262
17263
17265
17266
17267
17268
17271
17272
17301
17302
17303
17304
17306
17307
17309
17310
17311
17312
17313
17314
17315
17316
17317
17318
17319
17320
17321
17322
17323
17324
17325
17327
17329
17331
17332
17333
17334
17335
17337
17339
17340
17342
17343
17344
17345
17347
17349
17350
17352
17353
17355
17356
17358
17360
17361
17362
17363
17364
17365
17366
17368
17370
17371
17372
17375
17401
17402
17403
17404
17405
17406
17407
17408
17501
17502
17503
17504
17505
17506
17507
17508
17509
17512
17516
17517
17518
17519
17520
17521
17522
17527
17528
17529
17532
17533
17534
17535
17536
17537
17538
17540
17543
17545
17547
17549
17550
17551
17552
17554
17555
17557
17560
17562
17563
17564
17565
17566
17567
17568
17569
17570
17572
17573
17575
17576
17578
17579
17580
17581
17582
17584
17585
17601
17602
17603
17604
17605
17606
17607
17608
17611
17622
17699
17841
17957
17978
17980
19501
19507
19544
19550

717 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
First National BankBank+1 717-760-5210101 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania2.1
Fulton BankBank+1 717-255-7651200 N 3rd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania4.8
M&T BankBank+1 717-255-2070213 Market St First Floor, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania4.3
Fulton BankBank+1 717-255-76611429 N 3rd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710217102Pennsylvania4.3
Dept of BankingBank+1 717-783-472117 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania2
Belco Community Credit UnionBank+1 717-232-3526Harrisburg Hospital, Brady Hall, 205 S Front St, Harrisburg, PA 1710417104Pennsylvania4
Mid Penn BankBank+1 717-233-73802615 N Front St, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110Pennsylvania3.7
Merchant Services Club | FREE Credit Card TerminalBank+1 877-680-81472 N 2nd St 8th Fl, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania
Mid Penn BankBank+1 717-920-198017 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania3
First National BankBank+1 717-920-92002030 N Progress Ave, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110Pennsylvania3.4
Santander Bank BranchBank+1 717-221-3801235 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania4.5
M&T BankBank+1 717-255-22402775 Paxton St, Harrisburg, PA 1711117111Pennsylvania3.2
PNC BankBank+1 717-231-37801301 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 1710417104Pennsylvania3.1
TruistBank+1 717-236-0981112 Market St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania2.9
First National Bank ATMATM+1 800-555-5455326 Market St, Harrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania3

717 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
WalmartDepartment store+1 717-581-02002030 Fruitville Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania3.7
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 717-390-17382034 Lincoln Hwy E, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania3.7
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 717-755-16002801 E Market St Bldg B, York, PA 1740217402Pennsylvania3.7
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 717-764-14851000 Town Center Dr, York, PA 1740817408Pennsylvania3.5
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 717-561-84026535 Grayson Rd, Harrisburg, PA 1711117111Pennsylvania3.6
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 717-721-6680890 E Main St, Ephrata, PA 1752217522Pennsylvania3.9
Walmart Photo CenterPhoto shop+1 717-581-92002030 Fruitville Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania3.8

717 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Lancaster General HospitalGeneral hospital+1 717-544-5511555 N Duke St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania2.9
Center for Health at Granite RunHospital268 Granite Run Dr, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania
Penn State Health Lancaster Medical CenterHospital+1 223-287-90002160 State Rd, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania3.1
LG Health Physicians Trauma & Acute Care SurgeryPrivate hospital+1 717-544-59452106 Harrisburg Pike #322, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania
Lancaster HemotologyHospital233 College Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania
LG Health Physicians HospitalistsMedical Center+1 717-544-8144555 N Duke St floor 1, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania
Women & Babies HospitalHospital+1 717-544-3700690 Good Dr, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania4
UPMC Outpatient CenterMedical Center+1 800-533-87621160 Manheim Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania4.4
Robert disantisHospital+1 717-544-8144555 N Duke St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania
Lancaster General PurchasingMedical Center+1 717-544-4990555 N Duke St, Lancaster, PA 1760417604Pennsylvania
Lancaster General HealthEmergency room+1 717-544-13742110 Harrisburg Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania
Lancaster General Health Harrisburg AvenueMedical clinic+1 717-544-8500217 Harrisburg Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania2.5
Union Community CareMedical Center+1 717-299-6371Carter & MacRae Elementary School, 251 S Prince St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania
Penn State Health Children's Lancaster Pediatric CenterChild health care centre+1 717-327-46801430 Harrisburg Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania4.4
Union Community CareMedical Center+1 717-299-6371Bright Side Opportunities Center, 515 Hershey Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania3.9

717 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Vernon Street ParkParkVernon St, Harrisburg, PA 1710417104Pennsylvania4
Donald B. Stabler Memorial ParkPark+1 717-545-47514331 Kaby St, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110Pennsylvania4.3
Phoenix ParkPark1103 S Front St, Harrisburg, PA 1710417104Pennsylvania4.1
Royal Terrace ParkParkHarrisburg, PA 1710117101Pennsylvania4.6
Paxtang ParkPark191-299 City Park Dr, Harrisburg, PA 1711117111Pennsylvania3.3
Reservoir ParkCity park+1 717-232-3017100 Concert Dr, Harrisburg, PA 1710317103Pennsylvania4.3
Inglewood ParkPark1730 N 7th St, Harrisburg, PA 1710217102Pennsylvania
Capitol ParkPark+1 800-868-7672Department of General Services Annex Complex, 4 Cherry Rd, Harrisburg, PA 1712017120Pennsylvania4.7
Christian McNaughton Memorial ParkParkWeatherford Way, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110Pennsylvania4.3
Penn and Dauphin ParkParkPenn St, Harrisburg, PA 1710217102Pennsylvania4.7
Italian Lake ParkParkParkside Ln &, Division St, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110PA4.7
Wildwood ParkPark+1 717-221-0292100 Wildwood Way, Harrisburg, PA 1711017110Pennsylvania4.7
Saussaman ParkPark600 N Paxtang Ave, Harrisburg, PA 1711117111Pennsylvania4.3
Putnam ParkParkHarrisburg, PA 1710417104Pennsylvania3
Lingle ParkPark1100 Pleasant Dr, Harrisburg, PA 1711117111Pennsylvania4.5
Lancaster County Central ParkPark+1 717-299-82151050 Rockford Rd, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.7
Lancaster Rotary ParkPark200 Harrisburg Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania4.8
Long's ParkPark+1 717-735-88831441 Harrisburg Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania4.7
Barnstable ParkPark333 Harrisburg Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania
Lancaster Community ParkPark+1 717-392-21151221 Millersville Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania4.4
Buchanan ParkPark+1 717-517-5745901 Buchanan Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania4.7
Musser ParkPark+1 717-291-4835135 N Lime St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.5
Prince Street ParkPark118 N Prince St, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania4.6
Milburn ParkPark+1 717-291-4711219 Dauphin St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.3
Stauffer ParkPark+1 717-290-71801241 Lititz Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania4.4
Lancaster County Central Park Ball Field #1Park+1 717-299-8220539 Golf Rd, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.6
Lafayette Tower ParkPark+1 717-393-15671905 Woodland Ave, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.1
Sixth Ward ParkPark+1 717-517-5745680 E Ross St, Lancaster, PA 1760217602Pennsylvania4.2
Pavilion #2 Long's ParkPark1401 Harrisburg Pike, Lancaster, PA 1760117601Pennsylvania3.6
Steinman ParkPark20 W King St, Lancaster, PA 1760317603Pennsylvania4.9

717 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Harrisburg Police BureauPolice department+1 717-255-3131123 Walnut St # 217, Harrisburg, PA 17101Harrisburg17101Pennsylvania

717 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
717-200 Loysville 10/14/2002
717-201 Lancaster N/A
717-202 Lebanon N/A
717-203 Lancaster N/A
717-204 Newport 10/14/2002
717-205 Lancaster 3/26/2010
717-206 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-207 Lancaster N/A
717-208 Lancaster 3/12/2012
717-209 Lancaster N/A
717-210 Harrisburg Zone 1 5/9/2017
717-212 Lewisberry 3/18/2009
717-213 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-214 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-215 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-216 Harrisburg Zone 1 7/15/2014
717-217 Chambersburg N/A
717-218 Carlisle N/A
717-219 Shellsville 3/18/2009
717-220 Hummelstown 5/16/2001
717-221 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-222 Lebanon 11/9/2001
717-224 Lancaster 3/7/2011
717-225 Spring Grove N/A
717-226 Carlisle N/A
717-227 Glen Rock N/A
717-228 Lebanon N/A
717-229 Jefferson N/A
717-230 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-231 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-232 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-233 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-234 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-235 Glen Rock N/A
717-236 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-237 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-238 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-239 Lancaster N/A
717-240 Carlisle N/A
717-241 Carlisle N/A
717-242 Lewistown N/A
717-243 Carlisle N/A
717-244 Red Lion N/A
717-245 Carlisle N/A
717-246 Red Lion N/A
717-247 Lewistown N/A
717-248 Lewistown N/A
717-249 Carlisle N/A
717-250 Lewistown N/A
717-251 Chambersburg 10/25/2016
717-252 Wrightsville N/A
717-253 Gettysburg 2/16/2001
717-254 Carlisle N/A
717-255 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-256 Hummelstown N/A
717-257 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-258 Carlisle N/A
717-259 East Berlin N/A
717-260 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-261 Chambersburg N/A
717-262 Chambersburg N/A
717-263 Chambersburg N/A
717-264 Chambersburg N/A
717-265 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-266 Manchester N/A
717-267 Chambersburg N/A
717-268 Manchester N/A
717-269 Lebanon N/A
717-270 Lebanon N/A
717-271 Ephrata N/A
717-272 Lebanon N/A
717-273 Lebanon N/A
717-274 Lebanon N/A
717-275 New Bloomfield 10/14/2002
717-276 Annville 3/3/2016
717-277 Lebanon N/A
717-278 Lancaster N/A
717-279 Lebanon N/A
717-280 Lancaster N/A
717-281 East Waterford 3/17/2009
717-282 Port Royal 3/18/2009
717-283 Lancaster N/A
717-284 Rawlinsville N/A
717-285 Mountville N/A
717-286 Lancaster N/A
717-287 Elizabethtown 6/16/2011
717-288 Strasburg N/A
717-289 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-290 Lancaster N/A
717-291 Lancaster N/A
717-292 Dover N/A
717-293 Lancaster N/A
717-294 Warfordsburg N/A
717-295 Lancaster N/A
717-296 Blue Ridge Summit N/A
717-297 Mount Gretna 3/3/2016
717-298 Hershey 5/4/2001
717-299 Lancaster N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-300 Shippensburg 10/14/2002
717-301 Newburg 7/6/2001
717-302 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-303 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-304 Lebanon N/A
717-305 Lancaster N/A
717-306 Lebanon N/A
717-307 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-308 Dover N/A
717-309 York N/A
717-310 Lewistown N/A
717-312 Hershey N/A
717-313 York N/A
717-314 Lancaster N/A
717-315 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-316 Hanover 7/23/2012
717-317 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/20/2012
717-318 York 6/13/2001
717-319 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-320 Mifflintown 10/14/2002
717-321 Gettysburg N/A
717-322 Airville N/A
717-323 Mount Holly Springs N/A
717-324 York N/A
717-325 Mc Connellsburg 10/14/2002
717-326 York N/A
717-327 Lancaster 9/8/2008
717-328 Mercersburg N/A
717-329 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-330 Lancaster N/A
717-331 Chambersburg 2/19/2009
717-332 York N/A
717-333 Lancaster 8/20/2001
717-334 Gettysburg N/A
717-335 Denver N/A
717-336 Denver N/A
717-337 Gettysburg N/A
717-338 Gettysburg N/A
717-339 Gettysburg 5/31/2001
717-340 Millersville N/A
717-341 Lancaster 6/18/2001
717-342 Columbia N/A
717-343 Harrisburg Zone 1 7/11/2001
717-344 Lancaster 3/10/2010
717-345 Littlestown 6/27/2001
717-346 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/31/2001
717-347 Loganville N/A
717-348 Lewistown N/A
717-349 Dry Run N/A
717-350 Harrisburg Zone 1 10/11/2001
717-351 New Holland N/A
717-352 Fayetteville N/A
717-353 New Oxford 9/4/2013
717-354 New Holland N/A
717-355 New Holland N/A
717-356 York 5/10/2016
717-357 Biglerville 7/7/2003
717-358 Lancaster N/A
717-359 Littlestown N/A
717-360 Chambersburg N/A
717-361 Elizabethtown N/A
717-362 Elizabethville N/A
717-363 Lewistown 6/4/2001
717-364 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-365 Gratz N/A
717-366 Elizabethtown 8/4/2009
717-367 Elizabethtown N/A
717-368 Lancaster 10/26/2001
717-369 St Thomas N/A
717-370 Harrisburg Zone 2 2/11/2002
717-371 Lancaster N/A
717-372 Chambersburg N/A
717-373 Brogue N/A
717-374 Hershey 6/12/2009
717-375 Marion N/A
717-376 Lebanon 1/3/2002
717-377 Chambersburg N/A
717-378 Red Lion N/A
717-379 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-380 Lancaster N/A
717-381 Lancaster N/A
717-382 Fawn Grove N/A
717-383 Lebanon 3/27/2002
717-384 Manchester N/A
717-385 Carlisle N/A
717-386 Carlisle N/A
717-387 Waynesboro 3/7/2002
717-388 Middletown 9/24/2002
717-389 Lebanon N/A
717-390 Lancaster N/A
717-391 Lancaster N/A
717-392 Lancaster N/A
717-393 Lancaster N/A
717-394 Lancaster N/A
717-395 Harrisburg Zone 1 3/23/2004
717-396 Lancaster N/A
717-397 Lancaster N/A
717-398 Gettysburg 1/18/2002
717-399 Lancaster N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-400 York Springs 3/18/2009
717-401 Fayetteville 10/15/2002
717-402 Belleville 3/16/2009
717-403 Allensville 3/16/2009
717-404 Chambersburg N/A
717-405 Lancaster 7/1/2005
717-406 Lancaster 10/16/2006
717-407 Gap 12/28/2006
717-408 Fairfield 3/17/2009
717-409 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/16/2013
717-410 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-412 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-413 Lancaster N/A
717-414 Chambersburg 9/21/2007
717-415 Columbia 10/6/2016
717-416 York Springs 7/25/2007
717-417 Red Lion N/A
717-418 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-419 Lancaster 1/10/2006
717-420 Gettysburg N/A
717-421 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-422 Carlisle 6/27/2001
717-423 Newburg N/A
717-424 York N/A
717-425 Harrisburg Zone 1 2/20/2007
717-426 Marietta N/A
717-427 Lancaster 1/28/2004
717-428 Loganville N/A
717-429 Delta N/A
717-430 York 8/31/2012
717-431 Lancaster N/A
717-432 Dillsburg N/A
717-433 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-434 York 11/30/2005
717-435 Lancaster 7/9/2007
717-436 Mifflintown N/A
717-437 Lewistown 6/19/2002
717-438 Ickesburg N/A
717-439 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-440 Carlisle 1/18/2002
717-441 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-442 Gap N/A
717-443 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/14/2001
717-444 Liverpool N/A
717-445 Terre Hill N/A
717-446 Chambersburg N/A
717-447 Lewistown N/A
717-448 Carlisle 7/18/2002
717-449 Columbia 7/18/2002
717-450 Lebanon N/A
717-451 Hanover N/A
717-452 Mercersburg 3/18/2009
717-453 Lykens N/A
717-454 Lebanon 2/5/2008
717-455 Strasburg N/A
717-456 Delta N/A
717-457 Fairfield 11/8/2007
717-458 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-459 Landisville N/A
717-460 Harrisburg Zone 1 4/27/2005
717-461 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/21/2009
717-462 Carlisle 6/14/2010
717-463 Mc Alisterville N/A
717-464 Lancaster N/A
717-465 Hanover N/A
717-466 Ephrata 8/11/2008
717-467 Dover N/A
717-468 Lancaster N/A
717-469 Shellsville N/A
717-470 Jonestown 3/16/2016
717-471 Lancaster N/A
717-472 York 8/17/2012
717-473 Palmyra N/A
717-474 Dauphin N/A
717-475 Lancaster N/A
717-476 New Oxford 6/25/2002
717-477 Shippensburg N/A
717-478 Wrightsville N/A
717-479 New Oxford 7/9/2002
717-480 Harrisburg Zone 1 10/18/2007
717-481 Lancaster N/A
717-482 Hummelstown N/A
717-483 Allensville N/A
717-484 Adamstown N/A
717-485 Mc Connellsburg N/A
717-486 Mount Holly Springs N/A
717-487 York N/A
717-488 Terre Hill 10/15/2008
717-489 Hershey N/A
717-490 Lancaster 1/10/2006
717-491 Chambersburg N/A
717-492 Mount Joy N/A
717-493 Dry Run 3/17/2009
717-494 Marion 6/27/2002
717-495 York N/A
717-496 Chambersburg N/A
717-497 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-498 Mercersburg 6/27/2006
717-499 Lancaster N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-500 Hershey 4/2/2014
717-501 Red Lion 8/13/2008
717-502 Dillsburg N/A
717-503 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-504 Chambersburg 5/2/2006
717-505 York N/A
717-506 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-507 Lebanon N/A
717-508 Hershey N/A
717-509 Lancaster N/A
717-510 Harrisburg Zone 1 11/18/2014
717-512 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-513 Lewistown N/A
717-514 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-515 York N/A
717-516 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-517 Lancaster 8/10/2006
717-518 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-519 Lancaster N/A
717-520 Hershey N/A
717-521 Hanover N/A
717-522 Mountville 6/29/2006
717-523 Tower City 3/18/2009
717-524 Hanover N/A
717-525 Harrisburg Zone 1 5/9/2007
717-526 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-527 Port Royal N/A
717-528 York Springs N/A
717-529 Kirkwood N/A
717-530 Shippensburg N/A
717-531 Hershey N/A
717-532 Shippensburg N/A
717-533 Hershey N/A
717-534 Hershey N/A
717-535 Thompsontown N/A
717-536 Blain N/A
717-537 Landisville N/A
717-538 Lancaster N/A
717-539 Mc Alisterville 3/18/2009
717-540 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-541 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-542 York N/A
717-543 Lewistown N/A
717-544 Lancaster 1/29/2003
717-545 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-546 Middletown N/A
717-547 Harrisburg Zone 1 6/5/2012
717-548 Hensel N/A
717-549 Gettysburg 6/27/2001
717-550 Mechanicsburg 11/16/2016
717-551 Harrisburg Zone 1 10/10/2016
717-552 Chambersburg 10/3/2002
717-553 Lancaster 11/10/2010
717-554 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-556 Leola N/A
717-557 Harrisburg Zone 1 11/26/2002
717-558 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-559 Dauphin 4/10/2008
717-560 Lancaster N/A
717-561 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-562 Harrisburg Zone 1 4/3/2015
717-563 Delta 6/18/2001
717-564 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-565 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-566 Hummelstown N/A
717-567 Newport N/A
717-568 Lititz 11/8/2007
717-569 Lancaster N/A
717-571 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-572 Lancaster N/A
717-573 Needmore N/A
717-574 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-575 Lancaster N/A
717-576 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-577 York N/A
717-578 York N/A
717-579 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-580 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-581 Lancaster N/A
717-582 New Bloomfield N/A
717-583 Hummelstown N/A
717-584 Millersville N/A
717-585 Harrisburg Zone 1 6/24/2008
717-586 York N/A
717-587 Lancaster 6/3/2002
717-588 Akron N/A
717-589 Millerstown N/A
717-590 Mechanicsburg 10/15/2009
717-591 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-592 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-593 Greencastle N/A
717-594 New Bloomfield 12/22/2014
717-595 St Thomas 6/27/2006
717-596 Duncannon N/A
717-597 Greencastle N/A
717-598 Lancaster 10/22/2007
717-599 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-600 York N/A
717-601 Carlisle 9/16/2014
717-602 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-603 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/14/2015
717-604 Marietta 6/29/2006
717-605 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-606 Lancaster N/A
717-607 Lewistown 11/16/2016
717-608 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-609 Carlisle N/A
717-610 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-612 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-613 Kirkwood 10/10/2008
717-614 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/26/2007
717-615 Lancaster N/A
717-616 Middletown N/A
717-617 Lancaster 8/27/2012
717-618 Landisville N/A
717-619 East Berlin N/A
717-620 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-621 Lancaster 1/4/2017
717-622 Millerstown 6/27/2001
717-623 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-624 New Oxford N/A
717-625 Lititz N/A
717-626 Lititz N/A
717-627 Lititz N/A
717-628 Myerstown 9/14/2001
717-629 Lancaster N/A
717-630 Hanover N/A
717-631 Richfield 3/18/2009
717-632 Hanover N/A
717-633 Hanover N/A
717-634 Hanover N/A
717-635 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-636 New Bloomfield 11/2/2006
717-637 Hanover N/A
717-638 Dillsburg N/A
717-639 Lebanon 2/1/2006
717-640 New Oxford 9/15/2015
717-641 Palmyra N/A
717-642 Fairfield N/A
717-643 Greencastle 6/27/2006
717-644 Lebanon 6/18/2001
717-645 Harrisburg Zone 1 7/22/2002
717-646 Hanover N/A
717-647 Tower City N/A
717-648 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-649 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-650 York 7/7/2006
717-651 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-652 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-653 Mount Joy N/A
717-654 York 9/18/2006
717-655 Waynesboro N/A
717-656 Leola N/A
717-657 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-658 Chambersburg 1/4/2002
717-659 York N/A
717-660 Chambersburg 8/26/2015
717-661 Leola N/A
717-662 Mountville 2/18/2003
717-663 Lancaster 7/28/2016
717-664 Manheim N/A
717-665 Manheim N/A
717-666 Lancaster N/A
717-667 Reedsville N/A
717-668 York 3/15/2007
717-669 Lancaster N/A
717-670 Gratz 4/13/2017
717-671 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-672 Lancaster N/A
717-673 Lebanon 10/1/2002
717-674 Dauphin N/A
717-675 Lebanon N/A
717-676 York 10/1/2002
717-677 Biglerville N/A
717-678 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/6/2016
717-679 Lebanon N/A
717-680 New Oxford 4/13/2017
717-681 Columbia N/A
717-682 Lancaster 9/25/2002
717-683 York N/A
717-684 Columbia N/A
717-685 Annville N/A
717-686 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/9/2010
717-687 Strasburg N/A
717-688 New Oxford 3/13/2008
717-689 Elizabethtown N/A
717-690 Lancaster 10/28/2014
717-691 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-692 Millersburg N/A
717-693 Columbia 9/30/2011
717-694 Richfield N/A
717-695 Harrisburg Zone 1 5/18/2006
717-696 Lancaster 2/9/2016
717-697 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-698 Hanover 7/15/2008
717-699 York N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-701 Carlisle N/A
717-702 Middletown N/A
717-703 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-704 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-705 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-706 Carlisle 7/6/2012
717-707 Hershey N/A
717-708 Lebanon N/A
717-709 Chambersburg N/A
717-710 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/31/2017
717-712 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-713 Carlisle N/A
717-714 York 5/9/2016
717-715 Lancaster 3/6/2006
717-716 Mountville 3/24/2016
717-718 York N/A
717-719 Columbia 8/5/2013
717-720 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-721 Ephrata N/A
717-722 Blain 7/17/2002
717-723 Lancaster 9/5/2008
717-724 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-725 Lancaster N/A
717-726 Lewisberry 7/5/2012
717-727 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/11/2015
717-728 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-729 Chambersburg N/A
717-730 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-731 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-732 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-733 Ephrata N/A
717-734 East Waterford N/A
717-735 Lancaster N/A
717-736 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/22/2011
717-737 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-738 Ephrata N/A
717-739 Spring Grove N/A
717-740 Lancaster 5/26/2016
717-741 York N/A
717-742 Landisville N/A
717-743 Harrisburg Zone 1 5/16/2011
717-744 Jefferson N/A
717-745 Harrisburg Zone 2 8/8/2002
717-746 Stewartstown N/A
717-747 York N/A
717-748 St Thomas 3/18/2009
717-749 Waynesboro N/A
717-750 Delta 3/25/2021
717-751 York N/A
717-752 Gettysburg N/A
717-753 Chambersburg 1/14/2014
717-754 Harrisburg Zone 1 2/4/2004
717-755 York N/A
717-756 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-757 York N/A
717-758 York 3/7/2011
717-759 Glen Rock N/A
717-760 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-761 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-762 Waynesboro N/A
717-763 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-764 York N/A
717-765 Waynesboro N/A
717-766 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-767 York N/A
717-768 Intercourse N/A
717-769 Lebanon 12/27/2002
717-770 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-771 York N/A
717-772 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-773 Harrisburg Zone 1 5/30/2002
717-774 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-775 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/25/2014
717-776 Newville N/A
717-777 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-778 Biglerville 7/24/2002
717-779 York N/A
717-780 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-781 York N/A
717-782 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-783 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-784 Millerstown 12/18/2002
717-785 Blue Ridge Summit 12/18/2002
717-786 Quarryville N/A
717-787 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-788 Waynesboro 8/30/2002
717-789 Loysville N/A
717-790 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-791 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-792 York N/A
717-793 York N/A
717-794 Blue Ridge Summit N/A
717-795 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-796 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-797 Hanover 1/8/2016
717-798 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-799 Lancaster 10/23/2002
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-800 Spring Grove 5/9/2013
717-801 York N/A
717-802 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-803 Lancaster 6/2/2016
717-804 Red Lion 8/10/2016
717-805 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-806 Quarryville N/A
717-807 Lititz 7/25/2016
717-808 Lancaster N/A
717-809 Chambersburg 1/2/2009
717-810 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-812 York N/A
717-813 Lebanon N/A
717-814 York 7/15/2008
717-815 York N/A
717-816 Chambersburg N/A
717-817 York 10/26/2001
717-818 York N/A
717-819 York 9/14/2010
717-820 Jonestown N/A
717-821 Lebanon N/A
717-822 Lewisberry 10/8/2008
717-823 Lancaster 4/28/2005
717-824 Lancaster 9/18/2006
717-825 York N/A
717-826 Lancaster 11/5/2008
717-827 Halifax N/A
717-828 Harrisburg Zone 1 2/3/2004
717-829 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-830 Chambersburg 5/12/2006
717-831 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-832 Palmyra N/A
717-833 Palmyra N/A
717-834 Duncannon N/A
717-835 Hershey 1/3/2002
717-836 Harrisburg Zone 1 9/19/2011
717-837 Quarryville 12/18/2015
717-838 Palmyra N/A
717-839 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/16/2011
717-840 York N/A
717-841 York N/A
717-842 Millersville 2/28/2001
717-843 York N/A
717-844 Lancaster N/A
717-845 York N/A
717-846 York N/A
717-847 Lancaster 8/24/2012
717-848 York N/A
717-849 York N/A
717-850 York 12/2/2011
717-851 York N/A
717-852 York N/A
717-853 Marysville N/A
717-854 York N/A
717-855 York N/A
717-856 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-857 Harrisburg Zone 1 11/12/2015
717-858 York 3/27/2002
717-859 Akron N/A
717-860 Chambersburg N/A
717-861 Jonestown N/A
717-862 Airville N/A
717-863 Ephrata 7/15/2011
717-864 Wrightsville 3/16/2017
717-865 Jonestown N/A
717-866 Myerstown N/A
717-867 Annville N/A
717-868 Annville N/A
717-869 Lancaster 8/10/2015
717-870 York N/A
717-871 Millersville N/A
717-872 Millersville N/A
717-873 York N/A
717-874 Lancaster 8/11/2015
717-875 Lancaster 8/15/2007
717-876 Millersville N/A
717-877 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-878 Blue Ridge Summit N/A
717-879 Manheim 11/8/2007
717-880 York N/A
717-881 York 7/18/2008
717-882 Elizabethville 7/27/2010
717-883 Frystown 5/8/2013
717-884 Harrisburg Zone 1 3/27/2008
717-885 York 6/26/2007
717-886 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-887 York N/A
717-888 Harrisburg Zone 1 6/26/2012
717-889 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/31/2007
717-890 Middletown 5/5/2017
717-891 York N/A
717-892 Landisville N/A
717-893 York 8/11/2015
717-894 York 12/16/2015
717-895 Greencastle 3/18/2009
717-896 Halifax N/A
717-897 Fawn Grove 1/22/2015
717-898 Landisville N/A
717-899 Mcveytown N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
717-900 York 4/2/2014
717-901 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-902 Middletown N/A
717-903 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-904 Duncannon 6/4/2015
717-905 Elizabethville N/A
717-906 Carlisle 7/22/2016
717-907 Lancaster N/A
717-908 Harrisburg Zone 1 12/28/2017
717-909 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-910 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-912 Loganville 5/18/2017
717-913 Shippensburg 12/23/2014
717-914 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-915 Lewisberry N/A
717-916 York 6/11/2009
717-917 Lancaster N/A
717-918 Mechanicsburg N/A
717-919 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-920 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-921 Dauphin N/A
717-922 Thompsontown 3/18/2009
717-923 Rawlinsville 10/15/2008
717-924 Lancaster 2/4/2004
717-925 Lancaster 12/9/2011
717-926 Lebanon N/A
717-927 Brogue N/A
717-928 Mount Joy N/A
717-929 Intercourse 10/10/2008
717-930 Middletown N/A
717-931 Dover 3/16/2017
717-932 Lewisberry N/A
717-933 Frystown N/A
717-934 Harrisburg Zone 1 6/5/2017
717-935 Belleville N/A
717-936 New Holland 6/15/2017
717-937 Schaefferstown 1/26/2015
717-938 Lewisberry N/A
717-939 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-940 Lancaster N/A
717-941 Harrisburg Zone 1 7/8/2016
717-942 Glen Rock 10/11/2011
717-943 Harrisburg Zone 1 11/14/2003
717-944 Middletown N/A
717-945 Lancaster 6/27/2007
717-946 Reedsville 3/18/2009
717-947 Lancaster 9/26/2012
717-948 Middletown N/A
717-949 Schaefferstown N/A
717-951 Lancaster N/A
717-952 Millersburg 10/9/2008
717-953 Lewistown 6/18/2001
717-954 Lebanon 11/2/2015
717-955 Hensel 10/15/2008
717-956 Harrisburg Zone 1 4/13/2017
717-957 Marysville N/A
717-960 Carlisle N/A
717-961 Carlisle 2/14/2008
717-962 Carlisle 11/7/2014
717-963 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/9/2013
717-964 Mount Gretna N/A
717-965 Hanover 11/9/2001
717-966 Newville N/A
717-967 Mount Gretna N/A
717-968 York N/A
717-969 Hanover 6/17/2013
717-970 Myerstown 3/16/2016
717-971 Shellsville 1/15/2015
717-972 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-973 Mifflintown 6/28/2018
717-974 Hummelstown N/A
717-975 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-977 Chambersburg N/A
717-978 Manchester N/A
717-979 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-980 Harrisburg Zone 1 8/4/2015
717-981 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/21/2020
717-982 Harrisburg Zone 2 4/12/2001
717-983 Strasburg N/A
717-984 Lancaster 8/11/2014
717-985 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-986 Harrisburg Zone 2 N/A
717-987 Mc Connellsburg N/A
717-988 Harrisburg Zone 1 1/28/2014
717-989 Lancaster N/A
717-990 Landisville 7/7/2017
717-991 Harrisburg Zone 1 N/A
717-992 Columbia 12/11/2014
717-993 Stewartstown N/A
717-994 Lewistown N/A
717-995 Hershey 7/26/2017
717-996 Harrisburg Zone 1 7/27/2017
717-997 Adamstown 8/28/2015
717-998 Harrisburg Zone 1 8/30/2017
717-999 Harrisburg Zone 2 3/28/2013

Dowload 717 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code