Select Area Code In Usa

610 Area Code

What are the 610 Area Code?

610 Area Code is located in Pennsylvania State, Major Cities including Philadelphia, Allentown, Reading, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 610.

610 Area Code Location Map

610 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 610 Area Code

610 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StatePennsylvania
Central CitiesPhiladelphia, Allentown, Reading
Central CountiesMontgomery County, Chester County, Delaware County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population5,567,564

610 Area Code Location Time Right Now

610 Area Code Current time is: 02:15 AM

116 Cities included by the 610 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Philadelphia, PA1,09375.4%1,603,79728.8%
Allentown, PA15410.6%125,8452.3%
Reading, PA1117.7%95,1121.7%
Bethlehem, PA624.3%75,7811.4%
Norristown, PA14510.0%35,7480.6%
Chester, PA241.7%32,6050.6%
Drexel Hill, PA281.9%29,1810.5%
Easton, PA292.0%28,1270.5%
King Of Prussia, PA1419.7%24,6950.4%
Pottstown, PA392.7%23,4330.4%
Lansdale, PA584.0%18,7730.3%
West Chester, PA886.1%18,6710.3%
Phoenixville, PA181.2%18,6020.3%
Ardmore, PA141.0%13,5660.2%
Coatesville, PA241.7%13,3500.2%
Broomall, PA130.9%11,7180.2%
Emmaus, PA90.6%11,6520.2%
Lansdowne, PA141.0%11,1070.2%
Northampton, PA120.8%10,3950.2%
Woodlyn, PA231.6%9,6850.2%
Bala Cynwyd, PA433.0%9,2850.2%
Conshohocken, PA292.0%9,2610.2%
Brookhaven, PA50.3%8,3000.1%
Villanova, PA543.7%8,2130.1%
Downingtown, PA201.4%7,8920.1%
Plymouth Meeting, PA422.9%7,4520.1%
Glenolden, PA161.1%7,2230.1%
Ridley Park, PA50.3%7,1860.1%
Wayne, PA725.0%7,1600.1%
Folcroft, PA151.0%6,7920.1%
Swarthmore, PA322.2%6,5430.1%
Catasauqua, PA181.2%6,5180.1%
Blue Bell, PA151.0%6,5060.1%
Hellertown, PA151.0%6,1320.1%
Nazareth, PA120.8%6,0530.1%
Sharon Hill, PA120.8%6,0140.1%
Paoli, PA604.1%6,0020.1%
Norwood, PA80.6%5,9430.1%
Kennett Square, PA271.9%5,9360.1%
Fort Washington, PA936.4%5,9100.1%
Media, PA352.4%5,9010.1%
Bryn Mawr, PA281.9%5,8790.1%
Merion Station, PA302.1%5,7410.1%
Oxford, PA90.6%5,7360.1%
Exton, PA302.1%5,6220.1%
Palmerton, PA50.3%5,5930.1%
Gilbertsville, PA10.1%5,5080.1%
Lehighton, PA100.7%5,2480.1%
Bangor, PA70.5%5,1870.1%
Birdsboro, PA151.0%5,1060.1%

610 Area Code Location Population

610 Area Code Population

610 Area Code Zip Code List

18001
18002
18003
18011
18012
18013
18014
18015
18016
18017
18018
18020
18025
18030
18031
18032
18034
18035
18036
18037
18038
18039
18040
18042
18043
18044
18045
18046
18049
18051
18052
18053
18055
18058
18059
18060
18062
18063
18064
18065
18066
18067
18068
18069
18071
18072
18074
18077
18078
18079
18080
18081
18083
18085
18086
18087
18088
18091
18092
18098
18099
18101
18102
18103
18104
18105
18106
18109
18195
18212
18235
18244
18331
18333
18353
18920
18921
18930
18942
18953
18957
18958
18972
19003
19004
19008
19010
19013
19014
19015
19016
19017
19018
19022
19023
19026
19028
19029
19032
19033
19035
19036
19037
19039
19041
19043
19050
19052
19060
19061
19063
19064
19065
19066
19070
19072
19073
19074
19076
19078
19079
19081
19082
19083
19085
19086
19087
19091
19094
19096
19098
19113
19301
19310
19311
19312
19316
19317
19318
19319
19320
19330
19331
19333
19335
19339
19340
19341
19342
19343
19344
19345
19346
19347
19348
19350
19351
19352
19353
19354
19355
19357
19358
19360
19362
19363
19365
19366
19367
19369
19371
19372
19373
19374
19375
19376
19380
19381
19382
19383
19390
19395
19397
19398
19399
19401
19403
19404
19405
19406
19407
19408
19409
19415
19421
19423
19425
19426
19428
19429
19430
19432
19435
19442
19444
19453
19456
19457
19460
19462
19464
19465
19468
19470
19472
19473
19474
19475
19478
19480
19481
19482
19484
19490
19492
19493
19494
19495
19496
19503
19504
19505
19506
19508
19510
19511
19512
19516
19518
19519
19520
19522
19523
19525
19526
19529
19530
19533
19534
19535
19536
19538
19539
19540
19541
19543
19545
19547
19548
19551
19554
19555
19559
19560
19562
19564
19565
19567
19601
19602
19603
19604
19605
19606
19607
19608
19609
19610
19611
19612

610 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Bank of America (with Drive-thru services)Bank+1 610-791-53413300 Lehigh St, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania3.8
Bank of America (with Drive-thru services)Bank+1 610-776-67881443 W Allen St, Allentown, PA 1810218102Pennsylvania2.9
Peoples Security Bank & Trust CompanyBank+1 610-398-96803920 Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3.8
Provident BankBank+1 610-432-41201901 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania5
Fulton BankBank+1 610-366-64701928 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania4.2
Mid Penn BankBank+1 484-378-81853900 Hamilton Blvd, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania1
Embassy Bank for the Lehigh Valley - AllentownBank+1 484-223-17824148 Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania4.8
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 610-797-65231901 S 4th St, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania2.8
Fulton BankBank+1 610-366-64004127 Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3.9
People FirstBank+1 610-797-74402141 Downyflake Ln, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania3.6
TD BankBank+1 610-435-53081603 N Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania4
American BankBank+1 888-366-66224029 Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania4.7
TD BankBank+1 610-439-13601828 Tilghman St Suite 101, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania2.8
Quaint Oak BankBank+1 610-351-99601710 Union Blvd, Allentown, PA 1810918109Pennsylvania3.2
Bank of America ATM (Drive-thru)ATM+1 844-401-85003300 Lehigh St, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania5
Provident BankBank+1 610-391-03504285 Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 610-439-42211601 N Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3.3
Santander Bank BranchBank+1 610-435-77801701 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3.4
TruistBank+1 610-709-08311504 S 4th St, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania3.1

610 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 215-613-22362200 Wheatsheaf Ln, Philadelphia, PA 1913719137Pennsylvania3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 610-939-06015370 Allentown Pike, Temple, PA 1956019560Pennsylvania3.8
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 610-582-05055900 Perkiomen Ave, Reading, PA 1960619606Pennsylvania3.8

610 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
St. Luke's Hospital - Allentown CampusHospital+1 866-785-85371736 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 1810418104Pennsylvania3.1
St. Luke's Hospital - Sacred Heart CampusHospital+1 866-785-8537421 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 1810218102Pennsylvania3
Hospital+1 610-402-80001200 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 1810318103Pennsylvania3
Lehigh Valley Hospital Facilities DepartmentHospital1626 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 1810218102Pennsylvania5
Hospital+1 610-402-80001627 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 1810218102Pennsylvania3.5
Reading HospitalGeneral hospital+1 484-628-8000420 S 5th Ave, West Reading, PA 1961119611Pennsylvania2.8
Tower HealthHospital+1 484-628-22646th and, Spruce St, Reading, PA 1961119611PA2.1
Hospital+1 484-862-3001Lvhn-One City Center, 707 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 1810118101Pennsylvania2.5

610 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
The Rail ParkPark+1 215-485-22211300 Noble Street, 1150 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 1912319123PA4.5
Andre Reed ParkPark701 N Irving St, Allentown, PA 1810918109Pennsylvania4.1

610 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Philadelphia Police 9th DistrictPolice department+1 215-686-3090401 N 21st St, Philadelphia, PA 19130Philadelphia19130Pennsylvania
Philadelphia Police 18th DistrictPolice department+1 215-686-31805510 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143Philadelphia19143Pennsylvania
Philadelphia Police RecruitmentPolice department+1 215-685-30262201 W Hunting Park Ave # 2, Philadelphia, PA 19140Philadelphia19140Pennsylvania
Allentown Police DepartmentPolice department+1 610-437-7751425 Hamilton St, Allentown, PA 18101Allentown18101Pennsylvania
Reading Police BureauPolice department+1 610-655-6116815 Washington St, Reading, PA 19601Reading19601Pennsylvania

610 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
610-200 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 3/21/2001
610-202 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-203 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-204 Allentown N/A
610-205 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-206 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-207 Reading N/A
610-208 Reading N/A
610-209 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-212 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-213 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-214 Coopersburg 3/12/2009
610-215 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 6/6/2018
610-216 Bethlehem N/A
610-217 Bethlehem N/A
610-218 Allentown N/A
610-219 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-220 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-221 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-222 Center Point N/A
610-223 Reading N/A
610-224 Slatington 3/19/2001
610-225 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-226 Collegeville N/A
610-227 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-228 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-229 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-230 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-231 Catasauqua N/A
610-232 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-233 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-234 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-235 West Chester N/A
610-236 Reading N/A
610-237 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-238 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-239 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-240 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-241 West Chester N/A
610-242 Westtown N/A
610-243 Lenape N/A
610-244 Collegeville N/A
610-245 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-246 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-247 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-248 Bethlehem N/A
610-249 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-250 Easton N/A
610-251 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-252 Easton N/A
610-253 Easton N/A
610-254 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-255 Kemblesville N/A
610-256 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-257 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-258 Easton N/A
610-259 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-260 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-261 Northampton N/A
610-262 Northampton N/A
610-263 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-264 Catasauqua N/A
610-265 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-266 Catasauqua N/A
610-267 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 4/8/2022
610-268 Avondale N/A
610-269 Downingtown N/A
610-270 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-271 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-272 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-273 Honey Brook N/A
610-274 Landenberg N/A
610-275 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-276 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-277 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-278 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-279 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-280 Exton N/A
610-281 Kutztown N/A
610-282 Coopersburg N/A
610-283 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-284 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-285 New Smithville N/A
610-286 Morgantown N/A
610-287 Schwenksville N/A
610-288 Reading N/A
610-289 Allentown N/A
610-290 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-291 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-292 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-293 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-294 Uhlerstown N/A
610-295 Allentown N/A
610-296 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-297 Bethlehem N/A
610-298 New Tripoli N/A
610-299 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-300 Phoenixville 3/21/2001
610-301 Reading 3/21/2001
610-302 Boyertown 4/30/2007
610-303 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-304 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-305 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-306 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-307 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-308 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-309 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-310 Pottstown 5/21/2001
610-312 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-313 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-314 West Chester 11/17/2011
610-315 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-316 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-317 Bethlehem N/A
610-318 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-319 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-320 Reading N/A
610-321 Eagle N/A
610-322 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-323 Pottstown N/A
610-324 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-325 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-326 Pottstown N/A
610-327 Pottstown N/A
610-328 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-329 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-330 Easton N/A
610-331 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-332 Bethlehem N/A
610-333 Easton N/A
610-334 Reading N/A
610-335 Kennett Square N/A
610-336 Allentown N/A
610-337 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-338 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-339 Allentown N/A
610-340 Pottstown 2/1/2005
610-341 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-342 Collegeville N/A
610-343 Downingtown N/A
610-344 West Chester N/A
610-345 West Grove N/A
610-346 Springtown N/A
610-347 Unionville N/A
610-348 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-349 Allentown N/A
610-350 West Chester N/A
610-351 Allentown N/A
610-352 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-353 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-354 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-355 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-356 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-357 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-358 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-359 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-360 Bethlehem N/A
610-361 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-362 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-363 Exton N/A
610-364 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-365 Nazareth N/A
610-366 Allentown N/A
610-367 Boyertown N/A
610-368 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-369 Boyertown N/A
610-370 Reading N/A
610-371 Reading N/A
610-372 Reading N/A
610-373 Reading N/A
610-374 Reading N/A
610-375 Reading N/A
610-376 Reading N/A
610-377 Lehighton N/A
610-378 Reading N/A
610-379 Lehighton N/A
610-380 Coatesville N/A
610-381 Kunkletown N/A
610-382 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-383 Coatesville N/A
610-384 Coatesville N/A
610-385 Douglassville N/A
610-386 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-387 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-388 Mendenhall N/A
610-389 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-390 Allentown N/A
610-391 Allentown N/A
610-392 Allentown N/A
610-393 Allentown N/A
610-394 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-395 Allentown N/A
610-396 Reading N/A
610-397 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-398 Allentown N/A
610-399 Westtown N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-400 Coatesville 3/21/2001
610-401 Reading N/A
610-402 Allentown N/A
610-403 Catasauqua N/A
610-404 Birdsboro N/A
610-405 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-406 Reading N/A
610-407 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-408 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-409 Collegeville N/A
610-410 Center Point N/A
610-412 Pughtown 8/31/2018
610-413 Reading N/A
610-414 Pottstown N/A
610-415 Phoenixville N/A
610-416 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-417 Bethlehem N/A
610-418 West Chester N/A
610-419 Bethlehem N/A
610-420 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-421 Emmaus N/A
610-422 Phoenixville N/A
610-423 Exton N/A
610-424 Allentown 3/11/2021
610-425 West Chester N/A
610-426 Kutztown N/A
610-427 Pottstown N/A
610-428 Bethlehem N/A
610-429 West Chester N/A
610-430 West Chester N/A
610-431 West Chester N/A
610-432 Allentown N/A
610-433 Allentown N/A
610-434 Allentown N/A
610-435 Allentown N/A
610-436 West Chester N/A
610-437 Allentown N/A
610-438 Easton N/A
610-439 Allentown N/A
610-440 Northampton N/A
610-441 West Chester N/A
610-442 Bethlehem N/A
610-443 Catasauqua N/A
610-444 Kennett Square N/A
610-445 Belvidere 9/18/2017
610-446 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-447 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-448 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-449 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-450 Exton N/A
610-451 Reading N/A
610-452 Bangor 2/13/2002
610-453 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-454 Collegeville N/A
610-455 Westtown N/A
610-456 Hellertown N/A
610-457 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-458 Eagle N/A
610-459 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-460 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-461 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-462 Allentown N/A
610-463 Reading N/A
610-464 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-465 Catasauqua N/A
610-466 Coatesville N/A
610-467 Oxford 4/18/2007
610-468 Reading N/A
610-469 Pughtown N/A
610-470 Avondale N/A
610-471 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-472 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-473 Boyertown N/A
610-474 Royersford N/A
610-475 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-476 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-477 Allentown 10/20/2018
610-478 Reading N/A
610-479 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-480 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-481 Allentown N/A
610-482 Phoenixville N/A
610-483 Allentown 4/16/2020
610-484 Reading 10/4/2018
610-485 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-486 Mortonville N/A
610-487 Collegeville N/A
610-488 Bernville N/A
610-489 Collegeville N/A
610-490 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-491 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-492 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-493 Oley 5/10/2007
610-494 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-495 Royersford N/A
610-496 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-497 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-498 Belvidere N/A
610-499 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-500 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 9/27/2002
610-501 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-502 Northampton N/A
610-503 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-504 Allentown N/A
610-505 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-506 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-507 Reading N/A
610-508 Allentown N/A
610-509 Allentown N/A
610-510 Riegelsville 3/21/2001
610-512 Allentown N/A
610-513 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-514 Downingtown N/A
610-515 Easton N/A
610-516 Lenape N/A
610-517 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-518 Downingtown N/A
610-519 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-520 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-521 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-522 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-523 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-524 Exton N/A
610-525 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-526 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-527 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-528 Center Point N/A
610-529 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-530 Allentown N/A
610-531 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-532 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-533 Allentown N/A
610-534 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-535 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-536 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-537 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-538 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-539 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-540 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-541 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-542 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-543 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-544 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-545 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-546 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-547 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-548 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-549 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-550 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 9/27/2002
610-551 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 9/27/2002
610-552 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-553 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-554 Allentown N/A
610-556 Uhlerstown 6/11/2008
610-557 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-558 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-559 Easton N/A
610-560 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-561 Exton N/A
610-562 Hamburg N/A
610-563 Avondale N/A
610-564 Center Point N/A
610-565 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-566 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-567 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-568 Reading N/A
610-569 Royersford N/A
610-570 Bethlehem N/A
610-571 Bath N/A
610-572 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-573 Allentown N/A
610-574 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-575 Birdsboro 5/10/2007
610-576 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-577 Lehighton N/A
610-578 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-579 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-580 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-581 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-582 Birdsboro N/A
610-583 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-584 Center Point N/A
610-585 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-586 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-587 Reading N/A
610-588 Bangor N/A
610-589 Womelsdorf N/A
610-590 Chester Springs N/A
610-591 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-592 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-593 Atglen N/A
610-594 Exton N/A
610-595 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-596 Catasauqua N/A
610-597 Allentown N/A
610-598 Bowmanstown N/A
610-599 Bangor N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-600 Upper Black Eddy 3/21/2001
610-601 Chester Springs N/A
610-602 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-603 Reading N/A
610-604 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-605 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-606 Allentown N/A
610-607 Reading N/A
610-608 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-609 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 9/27/2002
610-610 Morgantown 5/27/2020
610-612 Kennett Square N/A
610-613 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-614 Nazareth N/A
610-615 Center Point N/A
610-616 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-617 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-618 Kutztown N/A
610-619 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-620 West Chester N/A
610-621 Reading N/A
610-622 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-623 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-624 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-625 Bethlehem N/A
610-626 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-627 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-628 Allentown N/A
610-629 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-630 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-631 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-632 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-633 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-634 Chester Springs N/A
610-635 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-636 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-637 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-638 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-639 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-640 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-641 Topton N/A
610-642 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-643 Coatesville N/A
610-644 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-645 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-646 Eagle N/A
610-647 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-648 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-649 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-650 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-651 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-652 Sassamansville 4/30/2007
610-653 Bethlehem N/A
610-654 Pen Argyl 2/13/2002
610-655 Reading N/A
610-656 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-657 Allentown N/A
610-658 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-659 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-660 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-661 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-662 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-663 Allentown N/A
610-664 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-665 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-666 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-667 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-668 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-669 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-670 Reading N/A
610-671 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-672 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-673 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-674 Allentown 1/25/2012
610-675 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-676 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-677 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-678 Reading N/A
610-679 Coatesville 2/10/2009
610-680 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-681 Kresgeville N/A
610-682 Topton N/A
610-683 Kutztown N/A
610-684 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-685 Reading N/A
610-686 Catasauqua N/A
610-687 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-688 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-689 Yellow House N/A
610-690 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-691 Bethlehem N/A
610-692 West Chester N/A
610-693 Robesonia N/A
610-694 Bethlehem N/A
610-695 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-696 West Chester N/A
610-697 Northampton N/A
610-698 Reading N/A
610-699 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-701 West Chester N/A
610-702 Bally 4/30/2007
610-703 Allentown N/A
610-704 Allentown N/A
610-705 Pottstown N/A
610-706 Allentown N/A
610-707 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-708 Mendenhall N/A
610-709 Allentown N/A
610-710 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 9/27/2002
610-712 Allentown N/A
610-713 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-714 Lehighton 6/8/2009
610-715 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-716 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-717 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-718 Pottstown N/A
610-719 West Chester N/A
610-721 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-722 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-723 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-724 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-725 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-726 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-727 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-728 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-729 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-730 Bethlehem N/A
610-731 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-732 West Chester 9/24/2008
610-733 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-734 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-735 Ironton 3/12/2009
610-736 Reading N/A
610-737 Allentown N/A
610-738 West Chester N/A
610-739 Allentown 9/27/2002
610-740 Allentown N/A
610-741 Reading 3/8/2006
610-742 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-743 Reading N/A
610-744 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-745 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-746 Nazareth N/A
610-747 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-748 Hellertown N/A
610-749 Riegelsville N/A
610-750 Reading N/A
610-751 Allentown N/A
610-752 Reading N/A
610-753 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-754 Sassamansville N/A
610-755 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-756 Kempton N/A
610-757 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-758 Bethlehem N/A
610-759 Nazareth N/A
610-760 Slatington N/A
610-761 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-762 Allentown N/A
610-763 Reading N/A
610-764 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-765 Kennett Square N/A
610-766 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-767 Slatington N/A
610-768 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-769 Ironton 3/8/2001
610-770 Allentown N/A
610-771 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-772 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-773 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 10/8/2021
610-774 Allentown N/A
610-775 Reading N/A
610-776 Allentown N/A
610-777 Reading N/A
610-778 Allentown N/A
610-779 Reading N/A
610-780 Reading N/A
610-781 Reading N/A
610-782 Allentown N/A
610-783 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-784 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-785 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-786 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-787 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-788 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-789 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-790 Reading N/A
610-791 Allentown N/A
610-792 Royersford N/A
610-793 Lenape N/A
610-794 Allentown N/A
610-795 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-796 Reading N/A
610-797 Allentown N/A
610-798 Allentown N/A
610-799 Ironton N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-800 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 9/27/2002
610-801 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-802 Birdsboro N/A
610-803 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-804 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-805 Center Point N/A
610-806 West Grove N/A
610-807 Bethlehem N/A
610-808 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 10 N/A
610-809 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 9/27/2002
610-810 Easton 3/21/2001
610-812 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-813 Nazareth N/A
610-814 Bethlehem N/A
610-815 Collegeville N/A
610-816 Reading 9/22/2011
610-817 West Grove N/A
610-818 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-819 Pottstown N/A
610-820 Allentown N/A
610-821 Allentown N/A
610-822 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-823 Reading N/A
610-824 Palmerton N/A
610-825 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-826 Palmerton N/A
610-827 Chester Springs N/A
610-828 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-829 Easton N/A
610-830 Allentown N/A
610-831 Collegeville N/A
610-832 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-833 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-834 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-835 Slatington 07/07/2023
610-836 West Chester N/A
610-837 Bath N/A
610-838 Hellertown N/A
610-839 Bath 6/17/2014
610-840 West Chester N/A
610-841 Allentown N/A
610-842 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-843 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-844 Allentown 3/21/2001
610-845 Bally N/A
610-847 Ferndale N/A
610-848 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-849 Bethlehem N/A
610-850 Pottstown N/A
610-851 Northampton N/A
610-852 Bowmanstown N/A
610-853 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-854 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-855 Green Hills N/A
610-856 Green Hills N/A
610-857 Parkesburg N/A
610-858 Birdsboro N/A
610-859 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-860 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-861 Bethlehem N/A
610-862 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-863 Pen Argyl N/A
610-864 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-865 Bethlehem N/A
610-866 Bethlehem N/A
610-867 Bethlehem N/A
610-868 Bethlehem N/A
610-869 West Grove N/A
610-870 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-871 Allentown N/A
610-872 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-873 Downingtown N/A
610-874 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-875 Green Hills 5/10/2007
610-876 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 N/A
610-877 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-878 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-879 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-880 Avondale 4/12/2001
610-881 Pen Argyl 1/9/2004
610-882 Bethlehem N/A
610-883 West Chester N/A
610-884 Exton N/A
610-885 Eagle N/A
610-886 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 22 N/A
610-887 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 N/A
610-888 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-889 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-890 Avondale 9/24/2018
610-891 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-892 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-893 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-894 Kutztown N/A
610-895 Kunkletown N/A
610-896 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-897 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-898 Reading N/A
610-899 Topton 5/10/2007
PrefixXX City Served Date
610-900 Palmerton N/A
610-901 Morgantown 5/1/2007
610-902 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-903 Exton N/A
610-904 Emmaus N/A
610-905 Easton N/A
610-906 Pottstown N/A
610-907 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-908 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-909 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-910 Avondale N/A
610-912 Allentown N/A
610-913 Morgantown N/A
610-914 Reading N/A
610-915 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-916 Leesport N/A
610-917 Phoenixville N/A
610-918 West Chester N/A
610-919 Yellow House 5/10/2007
610-920 Allentown N/A
610-921 Reading N/A
610-922 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 25 N/A
610-923 Easton N/A
610-924 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 21 N/A
610-925 Kennett Square N/A
610-926 Leesport N/A
610-927 Reading N/A
610-928 Emmaus N/A
610-929 Reading N/A
610-930 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-931 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 17 9/27/2002
610-932 Oxford N/A
610-933 Phoenixville N/A
610-934 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-935 Phoenixville N/A
610-936 Bethlehem 6/29/2018
610-937 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-938 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-939 Reading N/A
610-940 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-941 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-942 Glenmoore N/A
610-943 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 31 N/A
610-944 Fleetwood N/A
610-945 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-946 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 13 N/A
610-947 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-948 Royersford N/A
610-949 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-951 Kresgeville N/A
610-952 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-953 Douglassville 5/10/2007
610-954 Bethlehem N/A
610-955 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 3/21/2001
610-956 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 12 N/A
610-957 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 14 N/A
610-960 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 29 N/A
610-961 Kennett Square N/A
610-962 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-963 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-964 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-965 Emmaus N/A
610-966 Emmaus N/A
610-967 Emmaus N/A
610-968 Exton N/A
610-969 Allentown 8/30/2005
610-970 Pottstown N/A
610-971 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-972 Allentown N/A
610-973 Allentown N/A
610-974 Bethlehem N/A
610-975 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-977 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-978 Slatington N/A
610-979 Atglen 10/15/2008
610-980 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 23 N/A
610-981 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-982 Upper Black Eddy N/A
610-983 Phoenixville N/A
610-984 Bethlehem N/A
610-985 Reading 5/2/2008
610-986 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 24 N/A
610-987 Oley N/A
610-988 Reading N/A
610-989 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-990 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 11 3/21/2001
610-991 Easton N/A
610-992 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-993 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 28 N/A
610-994 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-995 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 26 N/A
610-996 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A
610-997 Bethlehem N/A
610-998 Oxford N/A
610-999 Philadelphia Suburban Zone 30 N/A

Dowload 610 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code