Select Area Code In Usa

680 Area Code

What are the 680 Area Code?

680 Area Code is located in New York State, Major Cities including Syracuse, Utica, Rome, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 680.

680 Area Code Location Map

680 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 680 Area Code

680 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateNew York
Central CitiesSyracuse, Utica, Rome
Central CountiesOnondaga County, Jefferson County, Wayne County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population1,697,259

680 Area Code Location Time Right Now

680 Area Code Current time is: 07:54 AM

104 Cities included by the 680 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Syracuse, NY217117.9%148,6208.8%
Utica, NY6434.8%65,2833.8%
Rome, NY2312.5%32,1271.9%
Auburn, NY3116.8%26,8661.6%
Watertown, NY3921.2%24,6851.5%
Oswego, NY168.7%16,9211.0%
Fort Drum, NY158.2%15,8960.9%
Geneva, NY137.1%12,8120.8%
Fulton, NY94.9%11,3890.7%
Massena, NY126.5%10,1510.6%
Newark, NY126.5%9,0170.5%
Baldwinsville, NY94.9%7,8980.5%
Ilion, NY52.7%7,6460.5%
Herkimer, NY137.1%7,2340.4%
Canton, NY84.3%7,1550.4%
Seneca Falls, NY94.9%6,8090.4%
Chittenango, NY31.6%4,8960.3%
Little Falls, NY52.7%4,6050.3%
Canastota, NY84.3%4,5560.3%
Fayetteville, NY63.3%4,2250.2%
Hamilton, NY84.3%4,1070.2%
Lyons, NY73.8%3,9890.2%
Gouverneur, NY73.8%3,5260.2%
Palmyra, NY42.2%3,3050.2%
Carthage, NY84.3%3,2360.2%
East Syracuse, NY21.1%3,0780.2%
Skaneateles, NY94.9%2,5330.1%
Williamson, NY31.6%2,4180.1%
Liverpool, NY147.6%2,2420.1%
Ontario, NY63.3%2,2150.1%
Camden, NY63.3%2,1960.1%
Pulaski, NY31.6%2,1860.1%
Clyde, NY31.6%2,1710.1%
Macedon, NY63.3%2,0920.1%
Dolgeville, NY42.2%2,0420.1%
Central Square, NY42.2%1,8620.1%
Phelps, NY31.6%1,8510.1%
Weedsport, NY42.2%1,7880.1%
Clayton, NY73.8%1,7050.1%
Clinton, NY52.7%1,6830.1%
Sodus, NY42.2%1,6670.1%
Adams, NY94.9%1,6330.1%
Morrisville, NY21.1%1,6330.1%
Wolcott, NY52.7%1,5560.1%
Mexico, NY42.2%1,5310.1%
Adams Center, NY31.6%1,4920.1%
Marion, NY73.8%1,4320.1%
Sackets Harbor, NY31.6%1,3510.1%
Moravia, NY84.3%1,2240.1%
Jordan, NY52.7%1,1920.1%

680 Area Code Location Population

680 Area Code Population

680 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
KeyBankBank+1 315-446-8091215 Tecumseh Rd, Syracuse, NY 1322413224New York3.7
AmeriCU Credit UnionBank+1 800-388-2000200 Walton St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York3
Bank of America Financial CenterBank+1 315-426-41621 S Clinton St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York2.4
M&T BankBank+1 315-432-5940424 Grant Blvd, Syracuse, NY 1320613206New York3.4
Solvay BankBank+1 315-475-8702109 S Warren St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York4.4
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 315-474-70694732 Onondaga Blvd, Syracuse, NY 1321913219New York1.7
Cooperative Federal (Burt Street Office)Bank+1 315-470-4357516 Burt St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York5
Meus BankBank+1 315-468-38451537 Milton Ave, Syracuse, NY 1320913209New York
HSBC ATMBank+1 800-975-4722750 E Adams St, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York
M&T BankBank+1 315-424-4582250 S Clinton St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York2.9
Chase BankBank+1 315-446-46454425 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 1321413214New York4.2
M&T BankBank+1 315-422-2121725 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York4.3
Visions Federal Credit UnionBank+1 800-242-2120500 Erie Blvd W, Syracuse, NY 1320413204New York3.3
Geddes Federal Savings & Loan AssociationSavings bank+1 315-468-62812208 Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 1321913219New York4.1
KeyBankBank+1 315-463-53362801 James St, Syracuse, NY 1320613206New York2.9

680 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-434-98736438 Basile Rowe, East Syracuse, NY 1305713057New York3.8
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-622-54018770 Dell Center Dr, Liverpool, NY 1309013090New York3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-487-01215399 W Genesee St, Camillus, NY 1303113031New York3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-698-01308064 Brewerton Rd, Cicero, NY 1303913039New York3.9
Walmart BakeryBakery+1 315-401-38046438 Basile Rowe, East Syracuse, NY 1305713057New York
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-738-1155710 Horatio St, Utica, NY 1350213502New York3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 315-338-79005815 Rome-Taberg Rd, Rome, NY 1344013440New York3.8
Walmart PharmacyPharmacy+1 315-434-97556438 Basile Rowe, East Syracuse, NY 1305713057New York4.4

680 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
St. Joseph's Health HospitalHospital+1 315-448-5111301 Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY 1320313203New York2.5
Upstate Community HospitalUniversity hospital+1 315-492-50114900 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 1321513215New York3.2
upstate medical centerHospital+1 315-492-50114900 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 1321513215New York1
Crouse HospitalHospital+1 315-470-7111736 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York3
Upstate University Health SystemMedical Center+1 315-464-5540550 Harrison Center, 550 Harrison St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York4
SUNY Upstate Medical UniversityUniversity hospital+1 315-464-5540750 E Adams St, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York3.6
Upstate Medical University Institute For Human PerformanceGeneral hospital505 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York4.5
Syracuse VA Medical CenterVeterans hospital+1 315-425-4400800 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York3.9
Med CenterHospital100 Elwood Davis Rd, Syracuse, NY 1321213212New York
Patient AccessHospital+1 315-492-50004900 Broad Rd, Syracuse, NY 1321513215New York5
Upstate Golisano Children's HospitalChildren's hospital+1 315-464-5540One Children's Circle, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York3.6
St Joseph's Hospital CenterHospital+1 315-452-23335112 W Taft Rd, Liverpool, NY 1308813088New York1.6
Erie Medical PlazaMedical CenterSyracuse, NY 1321013210New York4
St. Joseph's Health Hospital Comprehensive Psychiatric Emergency RoomPsychiatric hospital+1 315-448-6555301 Prospect Ave, Syracuse, NY 1320313203New York2
Upstate Health Care CenterMedical Center+1 315-464-524090 Presidential Plaza, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York4

680 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Barry ParkPark+1 315-473-4330Meadowbrook Dr, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York4.6
Onondaga ParkPark+1 315-469-3464655 Onondaga Ave, Syracuse, NY 1320713207New York4.5
Thornden ParkPark+1 315-473-4330Thornden Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York4.5
Sehr ParkPark+1 315-451-8110299 Edgeware Rd, Syracuse, NY 1320813208New York4.2
Union ParkPark1001 S Salina St, Syracuse, NY 1320213202New York4.2
E.M. Mills Rose GardenGarden+1 315-473-4330Thornden Park Dr, Syracuse, NY 1321013210New York4.6
East Syracuse Parks & Rec DepartmentPark+1 315-463-6714500 McCool Ave, East Syracuse, NY 1305713057New York4.6
Roscoe Conkling ParkPark+1 315-738-0172Utica, NY 1350113501New York4.4
Old Erie Canal State Historic ParkState park+1 315-510-3421East Syracuse, NY 1305713057New York4.9
Gryziec FieldParkS James St &, Muck Rd, Rome, NY 1344013440NY4.5
F T Proctor ParkPark+1 315-738-0172Utica, NY 1350113501New York4.6
Joseph F. William Memorial ParkPark+1 315-699-52337033 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 1303913039New York4.4
Oneida Shores County ParkPark+1 315-676-73669400 Bartell Rd, Brewerton, NY 1302913029New York4.4
Green Lakes State ParkState park+1 315-637-61117900 Green Lakes Rd, Fayetteville, NY 1306613066New York4.7
Pinti FieldPark+1 315-336-6000200 6th St, Rome, NY 1344013440New York4.2
Seymour parkPark426 Northern Rd, Utica, NY 1350213502New York4.1
Delta Lake State ParkState park+1 315-337-46708797 NY-46, Rome, NY 1344013440New York4.5
Camillus ParkPark+1 315-487-36001 Pool Rd, Camillus, NY 1303113031New York4.6

680 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Syracuse Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-442-5200511 S State St, Syracuse, NY 13202Syracuse13202New York
Geddes Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-468-32831000 Woods Rd, Solvay, NY 13209Solvay13209New York
Dewitt Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-449-36405400 Butternut Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057East Syracuse13057New York
Patrol East Syracuse Police DepartmentCivil police+1 315-442-52002109 Erie Blvd E, Syracuse, NY 13224Syracuse13224New York
Rome Police DepartmentPolice station+1 315-339-7780301 N James St, Rome, NY 13440Rome13440New York
Utica Police RecordsPolice department+1 315-223-3427413 Oriskany St W, Utica, NY 13502Utica13502New York
State Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-337-4111Rome, NY 13440Rome13440New York
Onondaga County Sheriff's OfficeSheriff's department+1 315-435-3044407 S State St, Syracuse, NY 13202Syracuse13202New York
New York State PatrolPolice department+1 315-339-7700301 N James St, Rome, NY 13440Rome13440New York
Rome Special InvestigationsPolice department+1 315-339-7749301 N James St, Rome, NY 13440Rome13440New York
New Hartford Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-724-71118635 Clinton St, New Hartford, NY 13413New Hartford13413New York
New York State PolicePolice department+1 315-831-41779400 NY-12, Remsen, NY 13438Remsen13438New York
Syracuse VA Medical CenterVeterans hospital+1 315-425-4400800 Irving Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210Syracuse13210New York
Syracuse University Department of Public SafetyPublic safety office+1 315-443-2224Sims Hall, 130 College Pl #005, Syracuse, NY 13210Syracuse13210New York
Yorkville Village Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-736-833130 6th St, Yorkville, NY 13495Yorkville13495New York
Police Department-Crime PreventionPolice department+1 315-339-7725301 N James St, Rome, NY 13440Rome13440New York
Utica Police ParkingPolice department+1 315-732-79691 Kennedy Plaza #1, Utica, NY 13502Utica13502New York
New York State Police Troop D HeadquartersPolice department+1 315-363-4400261 Genesee St, Oneida, NY 13421Oneida13421New York
Whitesboro Village Police DepartmentPolice department+1 315-736-194446 Roosevelt Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492Whitesboro13492New York
US Marshal DepartmentPolice department+1 315-732-212310 Broad St # 213, Utica, NY 13501Utica13501New York

680 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
680-200 North Rose 8/20/2018
680-201 Lafayette 9/12/2018
680-202 Canastota 9/24/2018
680-203 Morrisville 10/30/2018
680-204 Natural Bridge 9/26/2018
680-205 Fayette 8/20/2018
680-206 Williamson 11/13/2018
680-207 Syracuse N/A
680-208 Cato 11/16/2018
680-209 Earlville 11/26/2018
680-210 Watertown 12/13/2018
680-212 Macomb 2/6/2020
680-213 Herkimer 10/11/2019
680-214 Syracuse 2/21/2019
680-215 Newark 6/20/2019
680-216 Syracuse 9/8/2020
680-217 Utica 10/1/2019
680-218 Syracuse 1/24/2020
680-219 Utica 4/18/2019
680-220 Madrid 1/27/2021
680-221 Madrid N/A
680-222 Watertown 2/2/2017
680-223 Auburn 6/26/2020
680-224 De Ruyter 10/26/2020
680-225 Minoa 4/13/2021
680-226 North Rose 7/7/2021
680-227 Savannah 6/18/2021
680-228 Seneca Falls 9/3/2021
680-229 Ontario 12/1/2021
680-230 Utica 12/10/2021
680-231 Utica 12/14/2021
680-232 Branchport 10/5/2021
680-233 Natural Bridge 10/5/2021
680-234 Auburn 12/9/2020
680-235 Adams Center 1/19/2021
680-236 Barneveld 11/8/2021
680-237 Adams 2/5/2020
680-238 Moravia 1/7/2022
680-239 Massena 1/19/2022
680-240 Sempronius 6/7/2021
680-241 Auburn 2/4/2022
680-242 Liverpool 2/15/2022
680-243 Rome 4/6/2022
680-244 Syracuse 8/12/2022
680-245 Utica 10/10/2022
680-246 Cicero 10/11/2022
680-247 Lysander 5/10/2021
680-248 Baldwinsville 10/11/2022
680-249 Chittenango 10/11/2022
680-250 Newark 5/7/2021
680-251 Canton 10/11/2022
680-252 Belleville 10/11/2022
680-253 Fair Haven 10/17/2022
680-254 Georgetown 10/17/2022
680-255 Waddington 6/7/2021
680-256 Weedsport 2/14/2019
680-257 Hannibal 10/17/2022
680-258 Jordan 10/17/2022
680-259 Knoxboro 10/17/2022
680-260 Utica 03/23/2023
680-261 Lyons 10/17/2022
680-262 Poplar Ridge 10/21/2022
680-263 Richfield Springs 10/21/2022
680-264 Poland 10/21/2022
680-265 Morristown 10/21/2022
680-266 Middleville 10/21/2022
680-267 Manlius 10/21/2022
680-268 Dolgeville 4/9/2021
680-269 Oswego 12/28/2022
680-270 Weedsport 6/7/2021
680-271 Newark 05/02/2023
680-272 Seneca Falls 05/26/2023
680-273 Hermon 06/29/2023
680-274 Harrisvl 06/29/2023
680-275 Cleveland 06/29/2023
680-276 Fulton 07/20/2023
680-277 Mexico 4/12/2021
680-278 Amber 08/07/2023
680-279 Camden 08/07/2023
680-280 Philadelphia 5/7/2021
680-281 Fabius 08/07/2023
680-282 Ilion 08/07/2023
680-283 Syracuse 08/07/2023
680-284 Lyons 08/07/2023
680-285 Syracuse 08/17/2023
680-286 Williamson 08/17/2023
680-287 Syracuse 08/17/2023
680-288 Utica 8/10/2021
680-289 South Otselic 09/01/2023
680-290 Liverpool 09/19/2023
680-291 Watertown 09/19/2023
680-292 Massena 10/09/2023
680-293 Lyons 10/16/2023
680-299 Lafayette 2/18/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-300 Antwerp 7/2/2020
680-322 Syracuse 11/16/2021
680-333 Canton 3/1/2017
680-336 Watertown 7/8/2020
680-345 Amber 7/2/2020
680-346 Macedon 8/4/2020
680-348 Minoa 3/17/2021
680-356 Syracuse 7/2/2020
680-380 Pulaski 5/7/2021
680-384 Lysander 2/14/2019
680-386 Liverpool 3/17/2021
680-388 Theresa 6/9/2021
680-399 Red Creek 6/9/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-400 Canton 7/2/2020
680-422 Fayetteville 8/31/2021
680-432 Ilion 2/18/2021
680-435 Sylvan Beach 2/14/2019
680-444 Geneva 1/26/2017
680-465 Palmyra 3/17/2021
680-477 Owasco 9/27/2021
680-488 Skaneateles 6/9/2021
680-499 Clyde 3/17/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-500 Fabius 7/2/2020
680-529 Chittenango 2/16/2021
680-567 Bridgeport 8/10/2021
680-577 Fayette 9/23/2021
680-588 Wolcott 3/17/2021
680-599 Hamilton 3/17/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-600 Syracuse 6/15/2018
680-639 Gouverneur 2/14/2019
680-655 Constantia 3/30/2021
680-660 Clinton 4/2/2021
680-666 Liverpool 8/28/2017
680-667 Fulton 2/18/2021
680-677 Baldwinsville 12/7/2020
680-680 Phelps 10/11/2022
680-681 Adams 3/30/2021
680-688 Cicero 2/18/2021
680-690 Sackets Harbor 5/7/2021
680-697 Syracuse N/A
680-699 Brookfield 2/18/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-732 Sodus 7/8/2020
680-758 Newport 2/14/2019
680-766 Marion 2/14/2019
680-770 Carthage 3/30/2021
680-777 Bridgeport 1/16/2017
680-778 Rome 8/18/2020
680-780 Central Square 4/2/2021
680-786 La Fargeville 3/17/2021
680-788 Camden 2/18/2021
680-789 Mac Dougall 2/18/2021
680-799 Copenhagen 2/3/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-800 Syracuse 9/27/2017
680-808 Henderson 7/8/2020
680-829 Sandy Creek 2/14/2019
680-842 Evans Mills 7/8/2020
680-844 Edwards 4/9/2021
680-848 Macedon 9/22/2021
680-860 Earlville 7/2/2021
680-867 Syracuse 4/2/2021
680-870 Little Falls 4/9/2021
680-877 Syracuse 9/9/2021
680-880 Marion 4/9/2021
680-887 Madison 10/7/2021
680-888 Madrid 1/9/2017
680-895 Syracuse 8/14/2020
680-899 Ontario 6/9/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
680-900 Barneveld 05/03/2023
680-901 De Ruyter 11/16/2021
680-910 Syracuse 12/21/2020
680-922 Port Byron 3/17/2021
680-946 Jordan 7/8/2020
680-955 Parish 3/17/2021
680-977 Evans Mills 8/4/2021
680-999 Antwerp 1/27/2017

Dowload 680 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code