Select Area Code In Usa

414 Area Code

What are the 414 Area Code?

414 Area Code is located in Wisconsin State, Major Cities including Milwaukee, Waukesha, Brookfield, The Time Zone is ( GMT -06:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 414.

414 Area Code Location Map

414 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 414 Area Code

414 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateWisconsin
Central CitiesMilwaukee, Waukesha, Brookfield
Central CountiesMilwaukee County, Waukesha County
Timezone(s)Central (GMT -06:00)
Population1,346,467

414 Area Code Location Time Right Now

414 Area Code Current time is: 06:46 AM

12 Cities included by the 414 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Milwaukee, WI568101.2%577,22242.9%
Waukesha, WI7413.2%71,1585.3%
Brookfield, WI295.2%41,4643.1%
New Berlin, WI101.8%40,4513.0%
Franklin, WI40.7%36,8162.7%
Oak Creek, WI101.8%36,4972.7%
Muskego, WI30.5%25,0321.9%
South Milwaukee, WI101.8%20,7951.5%
Cudahy, WI101.8%18,2041.4%
Greendale, WI40.7%14,8541.1%
Saint Francis, WI152.7%9,1610.7%
Hales Corners, WI81.4%7,7200.6%

414 Area Code Location Population

414 Area Code Population

414 Area Code Zip Code List

53110
53129
53130
53132
53150
53154
53172
53201
53202
53203
53204
53205
53206
53207
53208
53209
53210
53211
53212
53213
53214
53215
53216
53217
53218
53219
53220
53221
53222
53223
53224
53225
53226
53227
53228
53233
53234
53235
53237
53259
53263
53274
53278
53288
53290
53293
53295

414 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
First Federal Bank of WisconsinBank+1 262-542-44481617 E Racine Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin2.9
Waukesha State BankBank+1 262-574-4840701 Meadowbrook Rd, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin5
Waukesha State BankBank+1 262-574-41311640 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.8
First Federal Bank of WisconsinBank+1 262-542-44481801 Summit Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin3.7
Waukesha State BankBank+1 262-549-85011709 E Racine Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.9
BMO Bank N.A BranchesBank+1 262-544-87801580 E Moreland Blvd, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin3.8
Chase BankBank+1 262-821-43052402 E Moreland Blvd, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin3.6
Waukesha State BankBank+1 262-549-8500151 E Saint Paul Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin4.2
Tri City National BankBank+1 262-676-0300201 E Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318953189Wisconsin4.2
WaterStone BankBank+1 262-696-715021505 E Moreland Blvd Ste 100, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin3.3
Citizens BankBank+1 262-548-02082109 Corporate Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318953189Wisconsin4.4
Waukesha State BankBank+1 262-574-4151S31 W25995, S31W25995 W Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318953189Wisconsin4.4
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 262-544-5471101 E Sunset Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318953189Wisconsin4.1
Chase BankBank+1 262-548-82612317 Fox Run Blvd, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin2.7
Greenwoods State BankBank+1 262-912-60703212 Fiddlers Creek Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin4.3

414 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 262-796-162015205 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 5315153151Wisconsin3.9
Walmart DeliGrocery store+1 414-203-03927025 W Main St, Milwaukee, WI 5321453214Wisconsin3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 262-521-18152000 S West Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318953189Wisconsin3.8
WalmartDepartment store+1 262-695-1847411 Pewaukee Rd, Pewaukee, WI 5307253072Wisconsin3.9

414 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Ascension SE Wisconsin Hospital - Elmbrook CampusHospital+1 262-785-200019333 W North Ave, Brookfield, WI 5304553045Wisconsin3.3
Milwaukee Regional Medical CenterMedical Center+1 414-778-45708700 W Watertown Plank Rd, Wauwatosa, WI 5322653226Wisconsin4.6
Froedtert HospitalHospital+1 414-805-3000900 N 92nd St, Milwaukee, WI 5322653226Wisconsin2.6
Select Specialty Hospital - Milwaukee - West AllisHospital+1 414-328-77008901 W Lincoln Ave 2nd Floor, West Allis, WI 5322753227Wisconsin4.3
Columbia St. Mary's Hospital MilwaukeeHospital+1 414-291-12782323 N Lake Dr, Milwaukee, WI 5321153211Wisconsin4.1
Froedtert Luth Memorial Hsp Emer PhyHospital+1 414-805-64509200 W Wisconsin Ave, Milwaukee, WI 5322653226Wisconsin
Aurora St Luke's Medical CenterHospital+1 414-649-60002900 W Oklahoma Ave, Milwaukee, WI 5321553215Wisconsin3.4
Select Specialty Hospital - Milwaukee - St. FrancisHospital+1 414-647-39953237 S 16th St, Milwaukee, WI 5321553215Wisconsin4.8
Brookfield Medical CenterMedical Center17055 W North Ave, Brookfield, WI 5300553005Wisconsin
Aurora West Allis Medical CenterHospital+1 414-328-60008901 W Lincoln Ave, West Allis, WI 5322753227Wisconsin3.7
Rogers Memorial Hospital MilwaukeeHospital+1 414-327-3000West Allis, WI 5322753227Wisconsin5
Ascension Columbia St. Mary's Hospital - Milwaukee CampusHospital+1 414-585-10002301 N Lake Dr, Milwaukee, WI 5321153211Wisconsin2.6
FroedertHospital8900 W Wisconsin Ave, Wauwatosa, WI 5322653226Wisconsin2.3
Select Spec Hospital Lukes CampusHospital+1 414-649-6991Milwaukee, WI 5321553215Wisconsin
Medical College Wisconsin GnsHospital+1 414-805-58009200 W Wisconsin Ave, Milwaukee, WI 5322653226Wisconsin

414 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Brook ParkPark+1 262-796-378120707 Brook Park Dr, Brookfield, WI 5304553045Wisconsin4.5
Marx ParkPark+1 262-796-3781880 Linden Ln, Brookfield, WI 5304553045Wisconsin4.5
Frame ParkCity park+1 262-524-37221200 Frame Park Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.7
Moorewood ParkPark+1 262-524-3737609 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.6
Woodfield ParkPark+1 262-524-3737107 Cambridge Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin4.2
Pari ParkParkHighway 59 & Sunset Waukesha, WI 53186, WI-59, Waukesha, WI 5318953189WI4.3
Meadowview ParkParkNorthview Rd, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin4.6
Frame Park Formal GardensBotanical garden+1 262-524-37371150 Frame Park Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.6
Cutler ParkPark321 Wisconsin Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.3
Bethesda ParkPark+1 262-524-3737560 Dunbar Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.5
Charles Heyer ParkPark+1 262-524-37371121 Heyer Dr, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.4
Horeb Spring ParkPark+1 262-525-373753186, 330 Spring St, Waukesha, WI 5318853188WI4.4
Mitchell ParkCity park+1 262-782-965019900 River Rd, Brookfield, WI 5304553045Wisconsin4.6
Hillcrest ParkPark+1 262-548-88982119 Davidson Rd, Waukesha, WI 5318653186Wisconsin4.1
Lowell ParkPark+1 262-524-37372201 Michigan Ave, Waukesha, WI 5318853188Wisconsin4.5

414 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Brookfield Police DepartmentPolice department+1 262-787-37022100 N Calhoun Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005Brookfield53005Wisconsin
Town of Brookfield Police DepartmentPolice department+1 262-796-3798655 N Janacek Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045Brookfield53045Wisconsin
Milwaukee Police Department NTFPolice department4715 W Vliet St, Milwaukee, WI 53208Milwaukee53208Wisconsin
Butler Police DepartmentPolice department+1 262-446-507012621 W Hampton Ave, Butler, WI 53007Butler53007Wisconsin
Whitefish Bay Police DepartmentPolice department+1 414-962-38305300 N Marlborough Dr, Whitefish Bay, WI 53217Whitefish Bay53217Wisconsin

414 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
414-200 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/26/2022
414-201 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-202 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-203 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-204 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/8/2013
414-205 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-206 Milwaukee Zone 4 5/22/2015
414-207 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-208 Milwaukee Zone 1 12/8/2005
414-209 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-210 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/5/2015
414-212 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-213 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-214 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-215 Milwaukee Zone 5 1/13/2006
414-216 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-217 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-218 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-219 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-220 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-221 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-222 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-223 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-224 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-225 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-226 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-227 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-228 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-229 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-230 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-231 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-232 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-233 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/31/2011
414-234 Milwaukee Zone 5 4/2/2002
414-235 Milwaukee Zone 3 4/2/2002
414-236 Milwaukee Zone 4 4/2/2002
414-237 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-238 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-239 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/25/2011
414-240 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/20/2015
414-241 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-242 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/31/2012
414-243 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/22/2003
414-244 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-245 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/6/2008
414-246 Milwaukee Zone 3 12/24/2015
414-247 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-248 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/20/2002
414-249 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/20/2013
414-250 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/13/2020
414-251 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/9/2020
414-252 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/12/2016
414-253 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/31/2017
414-254 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-255 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/23/2008
414-256 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-257 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-258 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-259 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-260 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/21/2020
414-261 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/2/2020
414-262 Milwaukee Zone 4 08/28/2023
414-263 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-264 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-265 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-266 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-267 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-268 Milwaukee Zone 3 6/24/2021
414-269 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/31/2005
414-270 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-271 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-272 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-273 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-274 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-275 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/13/2015
414-276 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-277 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-278 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-279 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/3/2021
414-280 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-281 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-282 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-283 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-284 Milwaukee Zone 4 11/19/2020
414-285 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/15/2020
414-286 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-287 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-288 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-289 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-290 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-291 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-292 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/14/2006
414-293 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/11/2021
414-294 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-295 Milwaukee Zone 5 5/14/2019
414-296 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/27/2019
414-297 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-298 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-299 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-300 Milwaukee Zone 1 07/19/2023
414-301 Milwaukee Zone 5 12/8/2005
414-302 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-303 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-304 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-305 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-306 Milwaukee Zone 3 2/17/2006
414-307 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/24/2022
414-308 Milwaukee Zone 1 12/30/2008
414-309 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/4/2022
414-310 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/9/2017
414-312 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/9/2005
414-313 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-314 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-315 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-316 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/7/2012
414-317 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/20/2022
414-318 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-319 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-320 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-321 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-322 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-323 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/23/2011
414-324 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-325 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-326 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/28/2001
414-327 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-328 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-329 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-330 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-331 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-332 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-333 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-334 Milwaukee Zone 5 2/24/2003
414-335 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/15/2008
414-336 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-337 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-338 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/24/2021
414-339 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-340 Milwaukee Zone 1 09/13/2023
414-341 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-342 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-343 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-344 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-345 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-346 Milwaukee Zone 5 12/29/2015
414-347 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-348 Milwaukee Zone 4 3/2/2020
414-349 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-350 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-351 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-352 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-353 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-354 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-355 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-357 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-358 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-359 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-362 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-363 Milwaukee Zone 3 12/15/2021
414-364 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-365 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-366 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/25/2011
414-367 Milwaukee Zone 3 11/18/2002
414-368 Milwaukee Zone 4 11/18/2002
414-369 Milwaukee Zone 5 11/18/2002
414-371 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-372 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-373 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/13/2022
414-374 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-375 Milwaukee Zone 4 12/16/2002
414-376 Milwaukee Zone 5 12/16/2002
414-377 Milwaukee Zone 3 12/16/2002
414-378 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-379 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-380 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-381 Milwaukee Zone 4 8/29/2022
414-382 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-383 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-384 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-385 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-386 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-388 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/9/2011
414-389 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-390 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-391 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/21/2011
414-393 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-394 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/27/2011
414-395 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/15/2008
414-397 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-399 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/18/2010
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-400 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/18/2012
414-402 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-403 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-404 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/10/2020
414-405 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-406 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-407 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-409 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-410 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-412 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-414 Milwaukee Zone 3 9/26/2022
414-415 Milwaukee Zone 3 2/5/2021
414-416 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-418 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-419 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-420 Milwaukee Zone 4 3/13/2019
414-421 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-422 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-423 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-424 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/15/2022
414-425 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-426 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-427 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-429 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-430 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-431 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-432 Milwaukee Zone 5 7/2/2021
414-433 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-434 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-435 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-436 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/11/2014
414-438 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-439 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/17/2014
414-440 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-441 Milwaukee Zone 3 6/22/2020
414-442 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-443 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-444 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-445 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-446 Milwaukee Zone 4 3/1/2004
414-447 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-448 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-449 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-453 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-454 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-455 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/28/2003
414-456 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-458 Milwaukee Zone 3 8/3/2012
414-459 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-460 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-461 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-462 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-463 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-464 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-465 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-466 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-467 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-469 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-471 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-475 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-476 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-477 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-479 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-480 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-481 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-482 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-483 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-484 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/31/2011
414-485 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/22/2017
414-486 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-488 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/22/2015
414-489 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-491 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-497 Milwaukee Zone 5 3/15/2022
414-499 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/31/2011
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-501 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-502 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/14/2008
414-507 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-509 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/13/2015
414-510 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-514 Milwaukee Zone 1 12/3/2008
414-515 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-516 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-517 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-519 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-520 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-522 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/16/2012
414-524 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-525 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-526 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/29/2002
414-527 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-529 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-530 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-531 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-533 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/25/2014
414-534 Milwaukee Zone 3 12/20/2002
414-535 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-536 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-539 Milwaukee Zone 1 12/14/2013
414-540 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-541 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-543 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-544 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/27/2008
414-545 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-546 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-550 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-551 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/6/2008
414-552 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/27/2008
414-553 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/27/2008
414-554 Milwaukee Zone 1 12/3/2008
414-557 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-558 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-559 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-562 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-563 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-566 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-567 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/1/2021
414-570 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-571 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-573 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-574 Milwaukee Zone 5 5/1/2002
414-575 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-577 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-578 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-581 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-584 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-585 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/10/2013
414-586 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-587 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-588 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-590 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-595 Milwaukee Zone 1 4/25/2013
414-596 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-600 Milwaukee Zone 4 10/19/2012
414-603 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-604 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-607 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-610 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-614 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-615 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-616 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-617 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-622 Milwaukee Zone 4 2/16/2015
414-625 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-626 Milwaukee Zone 5 3/14/2019
414-627 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-628 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-629 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/14/2015
414-630 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-635 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/16/2017
414-639 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/3/2011
414-640 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-643 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-644 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/5/2020
414-645 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-646 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/1/2002
414-647 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-649 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-651 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-659 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-661 Milwaukee Zone 5 7/25/2002
414-662 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/31/2018
414-665 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-666 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/27/2017
414-667 Milwaukee Zone 5 5/13/2020
414-669 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-670 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/26/2008
414-671 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-672 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-676 Milwaukee Zone 5 1/12/2017
414-677 Milwaukee Zone 3 4/12/2021
414-678 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-687 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/7/2001
414-688 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-690 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-698 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-699 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-702 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-704 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-708 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-710 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/23/2019
414-712 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-716 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-718 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-719 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-721 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-722 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/7/2011
414-726 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/25/2020
414-727 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-731 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-732 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-736 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/16/2002
414-737 Milwaukee Zone 5 1/16/2002
414-739 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/31/2011
414-742 Milwaukee Zone 4 1/7/2022
414-744 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-745 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-747 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-748 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-750 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-751 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-755 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-758 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-759 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-760 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-761 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-762 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-763 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/2/2001
414-764 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-765 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-766 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-768 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-769 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-771 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-773 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-774 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-775 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-777 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-778 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-779 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-786 Milwaukee Zone 4 8/27/2020
414-788 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-791 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-792 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-793 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-795 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-797 Milwaukee Zone 4 10/8/2013
414-799 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-800 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/17/2015
414-801 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-803 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-805 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-807 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-808 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/9/2015
414-810 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-812 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/20/2020
414-813 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-815 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-816 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-817 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-828 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-831 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-837 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-838 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-839 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-840 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-841 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-842 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/2/2020
414-844 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-847 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-850 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/14/2022
414-852 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-855 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-856 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-858 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-861 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-865 Milwaukee Zone 4 4/25/2013
414-867 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/2/2019
414-870 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-871 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-873 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-874 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-875 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-877 Milwaukee Zone 1 4/26/2010
414-881 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-882 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/12/2010
414-885 Milwaukee Zone 1 1/20/2015
414-888 Milwaukee Zone 5 12/24/2012
414-890 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-892 Milwaukee Zone 5 N/A
414-895 Milwaukee Zone 3 N/A
414-897 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-899 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
414-902 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-905 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-906 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-907 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-908 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-909 Milwaukee Zone 1 2/16/2015
414-914 Milwaukee Zone 1 3/18/2011
414-915 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-916 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-917 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-918 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-921 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-928 Milwaukee Zone 4 5/21/2015
414-930 Milwaukee Zone 1 6/27/2014
414-931 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-933 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-934 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-935 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-936 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-937 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-939 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/18/2010
414-940 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-941 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-943 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-944 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-946 Milwaukee Zone 5 8/27/2020
414-949 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/25/2010
414-955 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-961 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-962 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-963 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-964 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-966 Milwaukee Zone 1 7/2/2021
414-967 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-973 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-975 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-977 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-978 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-979 Milwaukee Zone 4 N/A
414-981 Milwaukee Zone 1 N/A
414-982 Milwaukee Zone 1 8/6/2010
414-985 Milwaukee Zone 1 5/3/2001
414-988 Milwaukee Zone 1 10/18/2010
414-998 Milwaukee Zone 1 9/27/2017
414-999 Milwaukee Zone 1 11/4/2015

Dowload 414 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code