Select Area Code In Usa

838 Area Code

What are the 838 Area Code?

838 Area Code is located in New York State, Major Cities including Albany, Schenectady, Troy, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 838.

838 Area Code Location Map

838 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 838 Area Code

838 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateNew York
Central CitiesAlbany, Schenectady, Troy
Central CountiesAlbany County, Greene County, Washington County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population1,704,455

838 Area Code Location Time Right Now

838 Area Code Current time is: 07:55 AM

113 Cities included by the 838 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Albany, NY286139.5%99,2245.8%
Schenectady, NY4722.9%67,0473.9%
Troy, NY2612.7%51,4013.0%
Saratoga Springs, NY2210.7%28,4911.7%
Amsterdam, NY178.3%18,2191.1%
Gloversville, NY157.3%15,1310.9%
Glens Falls, NY4622.4%14,8300.9%
Greenville, NY42.0%9,3940.6%
Johnstown, NY83.9%8,2040.5%
Hudson, NY167.8%5,8940.3%
Malone, NY115.4%5,4830.3%
Ballston Spa, NY115.4%5,1110.3%
Saranac Lake, NY104.9%4,8870.3%
Cobleskill, NY62.9%4,1730.2%
Catskill, NY104.9%3,7450.2%
South Glens Falls, NY4622.4%3,7440.2%
Tupper Lake, NY52.4%3,2820.2%
Ticonderoga, NY73.4%3,2500.2%
Hoosick Falls, NY73.4%3,2160.2%
Warrensburg, NY73.4%3,0450.2%
Keeseville, NY62.9%2,9310.2%
Whitehall, NY52.4%2,4650.1%
Granville, NY42.0%2,4040.1%
Lake Placid, NY104.9%2,2050.1%
Canajoharie, NY31.5%2,0370.1%
Fort Plain, NY21.0%1,9300.1%
Morrisonville, NY31.5%1,8930.1%
Peru, NY31.5%1,8430.1%
Cambridge, NY42.0%1,7880.1%
Altamont, NY42.0%1,6750.1%
Greenwich, NY52.4%1,6510.1%
Athens, NY52.4%1,5860.1%
Broadalbin, NY31.5%1,3840.1%
Philmont, NY21.0%1,3770.1%
Cairo, NY52.4%1,3680.1%
Mineville, NY31.5%1,3270.1%
Kinderhook, NY83.9%1,1700.1%
Port Henry, NY31.5%1,1500.1%
Middleburgh, NY52.4%1,1310.1%
Fort Covington, NY62.9%1,1270.1%
Germantown, NY31.5%1,1210.1%
Lake George, NY42.0%1,0080.1%
Palenville, NY42.0%1,0020.1%
Schoharie, NY21.0%9160.1%
Millerton, NY42.0%9030.1%
Berlin, NY31.5%9010.1%
Richmondville, NY31.5%8580.1%
Round Lake, NY62.9%8280.0%
Salem, NY42.0%8110.0%
Elizabethtown, NY42.0%7460.0%

838 Area Code Location Population

838 Area Code Population

838 Area Code Zip Code List

12007
12008
12009
12010
12015
12016
12017
12018
12019
12020
12022
12023
12024
12025
12027
12028
12029
12031
12032
12033
12035
12037
12040
12041
12042
12043
12045
12046
12047
12050
12051
12052
12053
12054
12055
12056
12057
12058
12059
12060
12061
12062
12063
12065
12066
12067
12068
12069
12070
12071
12072
12073
12074
12075
12077
12078
12082
12083
12084
12085
12086
12087
12089
12090
12092
12094
12095
12106
12107
12108
12110
12115
12117
12118
12120
12121
12122
12123
12124
12125
12128
12130
12131
12132
12133
12134
12136
12137
12138
12139
12140
12141
12143
12144
12147
12148
12149
12150
12151
12153
12154
12156
12157
12158
12159
12160
12161
12164
12165
12166
12168
12169
12170
12172
12173
12174
12175
12176
12177
12180
12181
12182
12183
12184
12185
12186
12187
12188
12189
12190
12192
12193
12194
12195
12196
12198
12201
12202
12203
12204
12205
12206
12207
12208
12209
12210
12211
12212
12214
12220
12222
12223
12224
12225
12226
12227
12228
12229
12230
12231
12232
12233
12234
12235
12236
12237
12238
12239
12240
12241
12242
12243
12244
12245
12246
12247
12248
12249
12250
12255
12257
12260
12261
12288
12301
12302
12303
12304
12305
12306
12307
12308
12309
12325
12345
12405
12407
12413
12414
12418
12422
12423
12424
12427
12431
12436
12439
12442
12444
12451
12452
12454
12460
12463
12468
12469
12470
12473
12482
12485
12492
12496
12502
12503
12513
12516
12517
12521
12523
12526
12529
12530
12534
12541
12544
12546
12565
12567
12801
12803
12804
12808
12809
12810
12811
12812
12814
12815
12816
12817
12819
12820
12821
12822
12823
12824
12827
12828
12831
12832
12833
12834
12835
12836
12837
12838
12839
12841
12842
12843
12844
12845
12846
12847
12848
12849
12850
12851
12852
12853
12854
12855
12856
12857
12858
12859
12860
12861
12862
12863
12864
12865
12866
12870
12871
12872
12873
12874
12878
12879
12883
12884
12885
12886
12887
12901
12903
12910
12911
12912
12913
12914
12915
12916
12917
12918
12919
12920
12921
12923
12924
12926
12928
12929
12930
12932
12933
12934
12935
12936
12937
12939
12941
12942
12943
12944
12945
12946
12950
12952
12953
12955
12956
12957
12958
12959
12960
12961
12962
12964
12966
12969
12970
12972
12973
12974
12975
12976
12977
12978
12979
12980
12981
12983
12985
12986
12987
12989
12992
12993
12995
12996
12997
12998
13317
13339
13410
13428
13452
13459
13649
13655

838 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Saratoga National BankBank+1 518-579-0945251 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York3
Berkshire BankBank+1 518-377-0960120 Mansion Boulevard, Schenectady, NY 1230412304New York3.5
Trustco BankBank+1 518-377-22643461 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230412304New York2.8
Trustco BankBank+1 518-346-42951048 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230712307New York3.9
Trustco BankBank+1 518-374-40561620 Union St, Schenectady, NY 1230912309New York3.5
Trustco BankBank+1 518-377-85171350 Gerling St, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York3.2
Trustco BankBank+1 518-381-3831320 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York4.1
Capital BankBank+1 518-579-24782 Rush St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York4.2
Broadview Federal Credit UnionFederal credit union+1 800-727-3328920 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 1230712307New York3.5
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 518-382-58771757 Union St, Schenectady, NY 1230912309New York2.7
Sfs Bancorp IncBank+1 518-374-9184251-263 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York
1st National Bank of ScotiaBank+1 518-370-7265120 Erie Blvd Suite 1, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York5
Trustco BankBank+1 518-356-13171400 Altamont Ave, Schenectady, NY 1230312303New York2.3
KeyBankBank+1 518-381-5000315 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York4.2
Banco Susan EBank+1 518-386-2824107 Nott Terrace # 304, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York

838 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
WalmartDepartment store+1 518-355-25961320 Altamont Ave, Schenectady, NY 1230312303New York3.8
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 518-869-4694141 Washington Ave Ext, Albany, NY 1220512205New York4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 518-344-7035200 Dutch Meadows Ln, Glenville, NY 1230212302New York3.8
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 518-279-0685760 Hoosick Rd, Troy, NY 1218012180New York3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 518-783-4086800 New Loudon Rd, Latham, NY 1211012110New York3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 518-373-84571549 US-9, Clifton Park, NY 1206512065New York3.8
Walmart Garden CenterGarden center+1 518-355-25961320 Altamont Ave, Schenectady, NY 1230312303New York5

838 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Ellis HospitalHospital+1 518-243-40001101 Nott St, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York2
St. Peter's HospitalHospital+1 518-525-1550315 S Manning Blvd, Albany, NY 1220812208New York2.7
Albany Memorial CampusHospital+1 518-471-3705600 Northern Blvd, Albany, NY 1220412204New York2.8
Samaritan HospitalHeart hospital+1 518-271-33002215 Burdett Ave, Troy, NY 1218012180New York2.3
Niskayuna Specialty Care CenterMedical Center1769 Union St, Schenectady, NY 1230912309New York
Guilzon MarkHospital+1 518-243-40001101 Nott St, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York
Samaritan Hospital - St. Mary's CampusHospital+1 518-268-50001300 Massachusetts Ave, Troy, NY 1218012180New York2.8
Albany Medical CenterMedical Center+1 518-264-1598930 Albany Shaker Rd # 105, Latham, NY 1211012110New York
Albany Medical CenterMedical Center4 Executive Park Dr # 1, Albany, NY 1220312203New York
Ellis Hospital Ulster Street parkingHospital1755 Ulster St, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York
Albany Medical CenterMedical Center+1 518-262-312543 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 1220812208New York2.6
Bellevue Woman's CenterHospital+1 518-346-94002210 Troy-Schenectady Rd, Niskayuna, NY 1230912309New York4
Albany Medical Center Internal Medicine GroupGeneral hospital+1 518-262-57351 Pinnacle Pl, Albany, NY 1220312203New York
Albany MedicalHospital206 Western Ave #3, Albany, NY 1220312203New York3
emergency deptHospital22 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 1220812208New York
Ellis Medicine McClellan Street Health CenterMedical Center+1 518-382-2000600 McClellan St, Schenectady, NY 1230412304New York3.9

838 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Central ParkPark+1 518-382-5151500 Iroquois Way, Schenectady, NY 1230912309New York4.5
Liberty Park (Gateway Plaza)Park+1 518-382-515112 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York3.7
Pulaski ParkPark+1 518-382-5199Entrance on Albany St, 712 State St, Schenectady, NY 1230712307NY5
Michigan Ave ParkPark1401-, 1499 Schuyler St, Schenectady, NY 1230312303NY3.9
Orchard ParkPark737 Orchard St, Schenectady, NY 1230312303New York5
Carrie Street ParkPark1740 Carrie St, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York4
Steinmetz ParkPark2114 Lenox Rd, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York4.2
South Avenue ParkPark105 Park Pl, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York
Central Park Rose GardenPark+1 518-355-57981791 Central Pkwy, Schenectady, NY 1230912309New York4.8
Town of Colonie - West Albany Pocket ParkPark+1 518-783-276090 Braintree St, Albany, NY 1220512205New York4.5
Tribute ParkPark868 Eastern Ave, Schenectady, NY 1230812308New York
Carman ParkParkSchenectady, NY 1230312303New York4.3
Vale ParkParkNott Terr &, Franklin St, Schenectady, NY 1230712307NY3
ParkR366+98, Schenectady, NY 1230512305New York3
Collins ParkPark+1 518-374-8611Schonowee Ave, Scotia, NY 1230212302New York4.6
Westinghouse ParkParkGuilderland Ave &, Westinghouse Pl, Schenectady, NY 1230612306NY3

838 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Albany Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-462-8013165 Henry Johnson Blvd, Albany, NY 12210Albany12210New York
Albany Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-458-9148223 Washington Ave Ext, Albany, NY 12205Albany12205New York
Schenectady Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-382-5200531 Liberty St, Schenectady, NY 12305Schenectady12305New York
Albany Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-458-5660536 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203Albany12203New York
Albany Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-462-8049126 Arch St, Albany, NY 12202Albany12202New York
Police Community RelationsPolice department+1 518-370-2022837 Albany St, Schenectady, NY 12307Schenectady12307New York
City of Troy Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-270-441155 State St, Troy, NY 12180Troy12180New York
SUNY Albany Police DepartmentGovernment office1 Justice Dr, Albany, NY 12203Albany12203New York
New York State Police - Troop G HeadquartersState police+1 518-783-3211760 Troy-Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110Latham12110New York
Troy Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-270-5157361 3rd St, Troy, NY 12180Troy12180New York
Police Chief's OfficePolice department+1 518-382-5201531 Liberty St, Schenectady, NY 12305Schenectady12305New York
Troy Police Department-Traffic VltnsPolice department+1 518-274-281651 State St, Troy, NY 12180Troy12180New York
New York State Police AcademyPolice department+1 518-457-68111220 Washington Ave # 24, Albany, NY 12226Albany12226New York
State Police HQPolice departmentAlbany, NY 12203Albany12203New York
Rotterdam Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-355-7331101 Princetown Rd, Schenectady, NY 12306Schenectady12306New York
Schenectady Police DarePolice department+1 518-370-8273108 Education Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303Schenectady12303New York
Police Department-Criminal DetectivePolice department+1 518-382-5245531 Liberty St, Schenectady, NY 12305Schenectady12305New York
Scotia Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-630-09114 North Ten Broeck Street, Scotia, NY 12302Scotia12302New York
Niskayuna Police DepartmentPolice department+1 518-630-09111 Niskayuna Cir, Niskayuna, NY 12309Niskayuna12309New York
Police Department-CommunicationsPolice department+1 518-382-5210531 Liberty St, Schenectady, NY 12305Schenectady12305New York
Troy City Police Sub StationPolice department+1 518-270-19353100 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12180Troy12180New York

838 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
838-200 Albany 8/2/2017
838-201 Hoosick Falls 2/20/2018
838-202 Albany 10/25/2018
838-203 Schenectady 11/26/2018
838-204 Hampton 5/28/2020
838-205 Valley Falls 12/19/2018
838-206 Claverack 2/15/2019
838-207 Albany 2/21/2019
838-208 Copake 3/19/2019
838-209 Claverack 4/2/2019
838-210 Millerton 6/13/2019
838-212 Albany 11/5/2019
838-213 Glens Falls N/A
838-214 Amsterdam 11/5/2019
838-215 Catskill 11/5/2019
838-216 Albany 4/13/2020
838-217 Albany 7/17/2020
838-218 Albany 9/8/2020
838-219 Kinderhook 5/28/2019
838-220 Colonie 11/5/2019
838-221 Albany 9/28/2020
838-222 Port Henry 9/6/2017
838-223 Westport 11/30/2018
838-224 Wells 2/14/2019
838-225 Hudson 11/5/2019
838-226 Keeseville 10/23/2020
838-227 Central Bridge 11/12/2020
838-228 Windham 2/14/2019
838-229 Argyle 12/3/2020
838-230 Middleburgh 11/5/2019
838-231 Colonie 1/6/2021
838-232 Schenectady 10/10/2022
838-233 Saranac Lake 3/18/2021
838-234 Altamont 1/26/2021
838-235 Lexington 4/2/2021
838-236 Richmondville 4/2/2021
838-237 Ticonderoga 4/2/2021
838-238 Rotterdam Junction 11/5/2019
838-239 Tribes Hill 4/2/2021
838-240 Troy 4/2/2021
838-241 West Lebanon 4/2/2021
838-242 Warrensburg 4/2/2021
838-243 Westerlo 4/2/2021
838-244 Oak Hill 4/13/2021
838-245 Schenectady 5/5/2021
838-246 Cairo 5/5/2021
838-247 Ellenburg Depot 2/23/2021
838-248 Cobleskill 5/25/2021
838-249 Gloversville 5/25/2021
838-250 Albany 8/11/2021
838-251 Schenectady 11/17/2021
838-252 Palenville 6/17/2021
838-253 Paul Smiths 6/17/2021
838-254 Saranac 6/17/2021
838-255 Tupper Lake 6/23/2021
838-256 Lake Pleasant 2/14/2019
838-257 Athens 8/10/2022
838-258 Freehold 10/5/2021
838-259 Amsterdam 11/3/2022
838-260 Johnstown 11/16/2022
838-261 Albany 12/30/2022
838-262 Troy 10/18/2021
838-263 Valley Falls 10/6/2021
838-264 Windham 10/6/2021
838-265 Albany 02/10/2023
838-266 Johnstown 03/03/2023
838-267 Albany 03/23/2023
838-268 Colonie 04/05/2023
838-269 Schenectady 04/05/2023
838-270 Troy 04/19/2023
838-271 Schroon Lake 06/26/2023
838-272 Mechanicville 06/26/2023
838-273 Hudson 06/26/2023
838-274 Johnstown 08/07/2023
838-275 Fort Ann 08/07/2023
838-276 Galway 08/07/2023
838-277 Kattskill Bay 12/22/2021
838-278 Schuylerville 08/22/2023
838-279 Richmondville 09/29/2023
838-280 Albany 10/17/2023
838-282 Lyon Mountain 2/14/2019
838-283 Voorheesville 06/26/2023
838-288 Sharon Springs 3/14/2018
838-299 Hillsdale 2/2/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-300 Tupper Lake 9/5/2017
838-322 Sharon Springs 5/6/2021
838-328 Putnam 5/6/2021
838-330 Fort Plain 1/7/2021
838-331 Fort Covington 1/7/2021
838-332 Glens Falls 1/7/2021
838-333 Albany 8/31/2017
838-334 Greenwich 1/7/2021
838-335 Hartford 1/7/2021
838-336 Palenville 2/14/2019
838-337 Hoosick Falls 1/7/2021
838-338 Schenectady 11/5/2019
838-339 Johnstown 1/7/2021
838-345 Argyle 1/26/2021
838-348 Athens 2/2/2021
838-356 Averill Park 1/26/2021
838-368 Malone 2/22/2022
838-372 Greenville 1/13/2022
838-377 Prattsville 12/22/2021
838-380 Lake George 1/7/2021
838-381 Lake Placid 1/7/2021
838-383 Amsterdam 1/4/2021
838-384 Castleton 2/14/2019
838-385 Mineville 1/7/2021
838-386 Troy 2/14/2019
838-387 Moira 1/7/2021
838-388 Berne 12/31/2020
838-399 Granville 1/26/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-400 Round Lake 12/3/2020
838-433 Albany 9/10/2021
838-435 Claverack 2/14/2019
838-438 Salem 2/14/2019
838-440 Whitehall 5/6/2021
838-444 Hague 9/5/2017
838-448 Keene 4/7/2021
838-465 Au Sable Forks 1/26/2021
838-468 Whitehall 2/14/2019
838-481 Malone 7/21/2020
838-488 Fort Covington 2/2/2021
838-499 Canaan 2/2/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-500 Round Lake 2/15/2019
838-529 Fonda 2/14/2019
838-538 Troy 11/5/2019
838-558 Lyon Mountain 4/7/2021
838-566 Tannersville 12/22/2021
838-577 Gloversville 4/1/2021
838-588 Delanson 2/2/2021
838-599 Castleton 2/2/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-600 Hoosick Falls 1/4/2021
838-638 Mariaville 4/7/2021
838-639 Delanson 2/14/2019
838-666 Esperance 9/5/2017
838-667 Hudson 8/10/2021
838-668 Cambridge 3/30/2021
838-677 Colonie 2/2/2021
838-688 Broadalbin 2/2/2021
838-697 Broadalbin 2/14/2019
838-699 Brainardsville 2/2/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-722 Glens Falls 3/15/2022
838-723 Schenectady 1/24/2022
838-732 Greenwich 4/1/2021
838-733 Jonesville 3/30/2021
838-738 Philmont 4/7/2021
838-746 Saratoga Springs 1/13/2022
838-758 Berlin 2/2/2021
838-766 Warrensburg 2/15/2019
838-777 Philmont 10/9/2017
838-786 Cairo 2/2/2021
838-788 Berne 2/2/2021
838-789 Canajoharie 2/2/2021
838-799 Blue Mountain Lake 2/2/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-800 Saranac 8/31/2017
838-830 Esperance 1/6/2021
838-831 Elizabethtown 1/6/2021
838-832 Dannemora 1/6/2021
838-833 South Bethlehem 1/4/2021
838-834 Clarksville 1/6/2021
838-835 Chateaugay 1/6/2021
838-836 Catskill 1/6/2021
838-837 Blue Mountain Lake 12/31/2020
838-838 Troy 10/11/2022
838-839 Albany 1/16/2019
838-842 Germantown 2/14/2019
838-848 Fort Ann 3/30/2021
838-858 Hague 3/30/2021
838-866 St Regis Falls 12/22/2021
838-868 Hampton 3/30/2021
838-877 Hudson 12/7/2020
838-878 Salem 5/6/2021
838-881 North Creek 1/7/2021
838-882 Oak Hill 1/7/2021
838-883 Castleton 12/31/2020
838-884 Pittstown 1/7/2021
838-888 Hoosick Falls 7/20/2017
838-895 Albany 8/14/2020
838-899 Greenfield Center 4/1/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
838-900 Albany 3/22/2019
838-910 Albany 12/21/2020
838-934 Albany 4/7/2021
838-938 Port Henry 4/7/2021
838-944 Catskill 2/2/2021
838-945 Athens 7/11/2018
838-946 Ballston Spa 2/2/2021
838-966 Bolton Landing 2/2/2021
838-977 Caroga Lake 2/2/2021
838-999 Peru 8/31/2017

Dowload 838 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code