Select Area Code In Usa

480 Area Code

What are the 480 Area Code?

480 Area Code is located in Arizona State, Major Cities including Phoenix, Mesa, Chandler, The Time Zone is ( GMT -07:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 480.

480 Area Code Location Map

480 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 480 Area Code

480 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateArizona
Central CitiesPhoenix, Mesa, Chandler
Central CountiesMaricopa County, Pinal County
Timezone(s)Mountain (GMT -07:00)
Population4,845,832

480 Area Code Location Time Right Now

480 Area Code Current time is: 05:55 AM

17 Cities included by the 480 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Phoenix, AZ1,770221.0%1,608,13933.2%
Mesa, AZ607.5%504,25810.4%
Chandler, AZ425.2%275,9875.7%
Gilbert, AZ81.0%267,9185.5%
Scottsdale, AZ597.4%241,3615.0%
Tempe, AZ202.5%180,5873.7%
San Tan Valley, AZ30.4%99,8942.1%
Queen Creek, AZ60.7%59,5191.2%
Maricopa, AZ70.9%58,1251.2%
Casa Grande, AZ354.4%53,6581.1%
Apache Junction, AZ131.6%38,4990.8%
Fountain Hills, AZ30.4%23,8200.5%
New River, AZ324.0%17,2900.4%
Cave Creek, AZ70.9%4,8920.1%
Rio Verde, AZ30.4%2,2100.0%
Chandler Heights, AZ50.6%00.0%
Higley, AZ20.2%00.0%

480 Area Code Location Population

480 Area Code Population

480 Area Code Zip Code List

85044
85045
85048
85050
85054
85070
85076
85117
85119
85120
85127
85140
85142
85143
85178
85190
85201
85202
85203
85204
85205
85206
85207
85208
85209
85210
85211
85212
85213
85214
85215
85216
85224
85225
85233
85234
85236
85244
85246
85249
85250
85251
85252
85253
85254
85255
85256
85257
85258
85259
85260
85261
85262
85263
85264
85266
85267
85268
85269
85271
85274
85275
85277
85280
85281
85282
85283
85284
85285
85286
85287
85288
85295
85296
85297
85298
85299
85327
85331
85377
85545

480 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
First Credit UnionCredit union+1 480-756-55003800 S Alma School Rd Ste 100, Chandler, AZ 8524885248Arizona4.4
Western State BankBank+1 480-855-6287976 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.7
Bank OneBankChandler, AZ 8522485224Arizona2.5
Alliance Bank of ArizonaBank+1 480-384-38003033 W Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522685226Arizona4.6
Chase BankBank+1 480-890-63311998 N Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522485224Arizona2.7
Arizona Financial Credit UnionCredit union+1 602-683-10002200 S Gilbert Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona3.6
FirstBankBank+1 480-963-06002020 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona3.3
First Interstate BankBank+1 480-732-0732180 S Arizona Ave Ste 108, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona3.5
PNC BankBank+1 480-403-7800830 N 56th St, Chandler, AZ 8522685226Arizona3.3

480 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-333-26543460 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 8522685226Arizona4.1
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-786-0062800 W Warner Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-726-08411175 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-812-29302750 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-668-9501240 W Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 8521085210Arizona3.9
Walmart Neighborhood MarketDepartment store+1 480-448-43221900 E Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.3
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-345-86861380 W Elliot Rd, Tempe, AZ 8528485284Arizona3.9
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-892-90091955 S Stapley Dr, Mesa, AZ 8520485204Arizona4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-966-0264800 E Southern Ave, Tempe, AZ 8528285282Arizona3.8
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-892-38141710 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 8520685206Arizona4
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 480-830-39196131 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 8520685206Arizona4

480 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Dignity health AZ GeneralHospital+1 480-494-5100Unnamed Road, 1064 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225AZ3.7
Chandler Regional HospitalHospitalAZ-202, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona
Dignity HealthHospital+1 480-732-75402977 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona2.2
TanzaniaHospital+255 716 814 075Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona
Warner Medical ParkMedical Center604 W Warner Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4
BOMCHospital1435 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona4.2
Maricopa County Health CareHospital+1 480-344-6100811 S Hamilton St, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona2
Premiere Emergency Medical SpecialistsMedical Center+1 480-728-37531955 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522485224Arizona1.1

480 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Pecos ParkPark+1 602-262-611117010 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 8504885048Arizona4.5
Mountain Vista ParkPark+1 602-262-611113647 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 8504485044Arizona4.3
Espee ParkPark+1 480-782-2727450 E Knox Rd, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.5
Veterans Oasis ParkPark+1 480-782-28904050 E Chandler Heights Rd, Chandler, AZ 8524985249Arizona4.8
Desert Breeze ParkPark+1 480-893-6652660 North Desert Breeze Blvd E, Chandler, AZ 8522685226Arizona4.7
Mountain View ParkPark+1 480-782-2000575 S Twelve Oaks Blvd, Chandler, AZ 8522685226Arizona4.5
Meadowbrook ParkPark3377 S Layton Lakes Blvd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona4.7
Chuparosa ParkPark+1 480-782-27272400 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona4.5
Provinces ParkPark+1 480-782-27271258 E Orchid Ln, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.3
Hoopes ParkPark+1 480-782-2727601 W Mesquite St, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.5
Apache ParkPark+1 480-782-27271300 N Hartford St, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.3
East Mini ParkPark605 E Erie St, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona3.7
Pecos Ranch ParkPark+1 480-782-27271555 W Maplewood St, Chandler, AZ 8528685286Arizona4.5
Dr. A. J. Chandler ParkPark+1 480-782-27273 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 8522585225Arizona4.4
Palo Verde ParkPark+1 480-644-75293135 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 8520285202Arizona4.4

480 Area Code Location Major Police Department

None Data

480 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
480-200 Phoenix 1/29/2001
480-201 Phoenix 10/23/2002
480-202 Phoenix 10/23/2002
480-203 Phoenix 1/12/2001
480-204 Phoenix 10/23/2002
480-205 Phoenix 6/27/2001
480-206 Phoenix N/A
480-207 Phoenix 7/11/2013
480-208 Phoenix 10/23/2002
480-209 Phoenix N/A
480-210 Phoenix 10/10/2017
480-212 Phoenix N/A
480-213 Phoenix 3/9/2001
480-214 Phoenix 3/21/2001
480-215 Phoenix N/A
480-216 Phoenix 2/23/2001
480-217 Phoenix 9/13/2001
480-218 Phoenix N/A
480-219 Phoenix N/A
480-220 Phoenix 4/15/2002
480-221 Phoenix N/A
480-222 Phoenix N/A
480-223 Phoenix N/A
480-224 Phoenix 6/28/2001
480-225 Phoenix N/A
480-226 Phoenix 12/5/2001
480-227 Phoenix N/A
480-228 Phoenix 3/7/2001
480-229 Phoenix 10/1/2002
480-231 Phoenix 7/17/2001
480-232 Phoenix 3/7/2001
480-233 Phoenix 3/7/2001
480-234 Phoenix 6/28/2001
480-235 Phoenix 8/8/2002
480-236 Phoenix N/A
480-237 Phoenix N/A
480-238 Phoenix 8/29/2002
480-239 Phoenix 8/14/2001
480-240 Phoenix 11/21/2005
480-241 Phoenix 10/22/2002
480-242 Phoenix 10/22/2002
480-243 Phoenix 7/14/2009
480-244 Phoenix 2/27/2002
480-245 Phoenix 2/24/2009
480-246 Phoenix 1/9/2006
480-247 Phoenix 11/1/2004
480-248 Phoenix 7/27/2004
480-249 Phoenix 7/11/2011
480-250 Phoenix N/A
480-251 Phoenix N/A
480-252 Phoenix 1/24/2005
480-253 Phoenix 1/11/2010
480-254 Phoenix 5/31/2005
480-255 Phoenix 3/7/2002
480-256 Phoenix 3/7/2011
480-257 Phoenix 7/11/2011
480-258 Phoenix 1/19/2006
480-259 Phoenix 12/23/2008
480-261 Phoenix 7/11/2011
480-262 Phoenix 8/27/2004
480-263 Phoenix 10/2/2008
480-264 Phoenix 2/21/2008
480-265 Phoenix 5/21/2010
480-266 Phoenix 12/1/2004
480-267 Phoenix 7/11/2011
480-268 Phoenix 9/5/2007
480-269 Phoenix 3/12/2010
480-270 Phoenix 3/26/2008
480-271 Phoenix 11/23/2012
480-272 Phoenix 3/22/2005
480-273 Phoenix 6/21/2007
480-274 Phoenix 3/14/2006
480-275 Phoenix 8/25/2004
480-276 Phoenix 5/2/2006
480-277 Phoenix 12/9/2004
480-278 Phoenix 3/31/2006
480-279 Phoenix N/A
480-280 Phoenix 1/12/2007
480-281 Phoenix N/A
480-282 Phoenix N/A
480-283 Phoenix N/A
480-284 Phoenix 2/5/2007
480-285 Phoenix 4/7/2006
480-286 Phoenix 5/12/2006
480-287 Phoenix 3/9/2006
480-288 Phoenix N/A
480-289 Phoenix 6/27/2007
480-290 Phoenix 10/26/2005
480-291 Phoenix 7/17/2007
480-292 Phoenix 9/1/2005
480-293 Phoenix N/A
480-294 Phoenix 8/24/2006
480-295 Phoenix 11/13/2007
480-296 Phoenix N/A
480-297 Phoenix 5/10/2007
480-298 Phoenix 6/28/2006
480-299 Phoenix 9/27/2006
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-300 Phoenix 11/8/2012
480-301 Phoenix N/A
480-302 Phoenix 5/16/2006
480-303 Phoenix N/A
480-304 Phoenix 2/23/2007
480-305 Phoenix 2/23/2007
480-306 Phoenix 5/7/2007
480-307 Phoenix 10/1/2007
480-308 Phoenix N/A
480-309 Phoenix 3/22/2007
480-310 Phoenix 4/26/2007
480-312 Phoenix N/A
480-313 Phoenix 1/28/2005
480-314 Phoenix N/A
480-315 Phoenix N/A
480-316 Phoenix 5/23/2007
480-317 Phoenix N/A
480-318 Phoenix 3/12/2009
480-319 Phoenix 7/18/2007
480-320 Phoenix 3/17/2009
480-321 Phoenix 9/19/2005
480-322 Phoenix 3/17/2010
480-323 Phoenix 4/26/2004
480-324 Phoenix N/A
480-325 Phoenix N/A
480-326 Phoenix N/A
480-327 Phoenix 9/11/2009
480-328 Phoenix N/A
480-329 Phoenix 1/30/2001
480-330 Phoenix N/A
480-331 Phoenix 2/5/2010
480-332 Phoenix N/A
480-333 Phoenix N/A
480-334 Phoenix 9/7/2006
480-335 Phoenix 9/11/2006
480-336 Phoenix 6/18/2010
480-337 Phoenix N/A
480-338 Phoenix 10/9/2007
480-339 Phoenix 6/15/2009
480-340 Phoenix 11/23/2012
480-341 Phoenix 9/28/2012
480-342 Phoenix N/A
480-343 Phoenix 10/5/2001
480-344 Phoenix N/A
480-345 Phoenix N/A
480-346 Phoenix N/A
480-347 Phoenix 5/29/2008
480-348 Phoenix N/A
480-349 Phoenix 7/9/2012
480-350 Phoenix N/A
480-351 Phoenix 8/15/2013
480-352 Phoenix 9/17/2009
480-353 Phoenix 5/11/2005
480-354 Phoenix N/A
480-355 Phoenix 2/25/2003
480-356 Phoenix 10/11/2013
480-357 Phoenix N/A
480-358 Phoenix N/A
480-359 Phoenix 5/21/2010
480-360 Phoenix 8/26/2014
480-361 Phoenix N/A
480-362 Phoenix 9/17/2001
480-363 Phoenix N/A
480-364 Phoenix 10/14/2013
480-365 Phoenix 5/30/2001
480-366 Phoenix N/A
480-367 Phoenix N/A
480-368 Phoenix N/A
480-369 Phoenix 9/9/2009
480-370 Phoenix 2/1/2006
480-371 Phoenix 8/27/2008
480-372 Phoenix 8/13/2014
480-373 Phoenix N/A
480-374 Phoenix 9/28/2012
480-375 Phoenix N/A
480-376 Phoenix 4/1/2014
480-377 Phoenix N/A
480-378 Phoenix 3/28/2013
480-379 Phoenix N/A
480-380 Phoenix N/A
480-381 Phoenix 5/12/2006
480-382 Phoenix 3/12/2010
480-383 Phoenix N/A
480-384 Phoenix N/A
480-385 Phoenix N/A
480-386 Phoenix 10/8/2013
480-387 Phoenix 1/31/2014
480-388 Phoenix 5/20/2005
480-389 Phoenix 2/12/2008
480-390 Phoenix N/A
480-391 Phoenix N/A
480-392 Phoenix 11/6/2009
480-393 Phoenix 6/9/2005
480-394 Phoenix N/A
480-395 Phoenix 6/2/2011
480-396 Phoenix N/A
480-397 Phoenix 6/26/2012
480-398 Phoenix 8/20/2008
480-399 Phoenix 2/14/2008
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-400 Phoenix 2/8/2013
480-401 Phoenix 12/11/2015
480-402 Phoenix 8/5/2013
480-403 Phoenix N/A
480-404 Phoenix 8/23/2013
480-405 Phoenix 5/29/2014
480-406 Phoenix 8/28/2006
480-407 Phoenix 3/25/2016
480-408 Phoenix 3/28/2018
480-409 Phoenix 8/9/2010
480-410 Phoenix 3/28/2016
480-412 Phoenix 6/30/2009
480-413 Phoenix N/A
480-414 Phoenix 9/7/2006
480-415 Phoenix 6/28/2001
480-416 Phoenix 10/21/2015
480-417 Phoenix 5/19/2016
480-418 Phoenix 11/7/2014
480-419 Phoenix N/A
480-420 Phoenix 8/16/2010
480-421 Phoenix N/A
480-422 Phoenix N/A
480-423 Phoenix N/A
480-424 Phoenix N/A
480-425 Phoenix N/A
480-426 Phoenix 2/16/2012
480-427 Phoenix 10/25/2010
480-428 Phoenix 10/4/2010
480-429 Phoenix N/A
480-430 Phoenix 10/5/2001
480-431 Phoenix 8/13/2014
480-432 Phoenix 6/15/2012
480-433 Phoenix 5/1/2008
480-434 Phoenix 12/13/2013
480-435 Phoenix 7/22/2011
480-436 Phoenix 4/11/2012
480-437 Phoenix N/A
480-438 Phoenix 9/26/2011
480-439 Phoenix 2/17/2012
480-440 Phoenix 2/14/2008
480-441 Phoenix N/A
480-442 Phoenix 3/5/2010
480-443 Phoenix N/A
480-444 Phoenix N/A
480-445 Phoenix N/A
480-446 Phoenix N/A
480-447 Phoenix 5/25/2010
480-448 Phoenix 10/9/2012
480-449 Phoenix N/A
480-450 Phoenix 7/14/2014
480-451 Phoenix N/A
480-452 Phoenix N/A
480-453 Phoenix 9/4/2014
480-454 Phoenix 4/2/2015
480-455 Phoenix 5/21/2008
480-456 Phoenix N/A
480-457 Phoenix N/A
480-458 Phoenix 7/30/2001
480-459 Phoenix N/A
480-460 Phoenix N/A
480-461 Phoenix N/A
480-462 Phoenix 6/13/2016
480-463 Phoenix 5/2/2008
480-464 Phoenix N/A
480-465 Phoenix 3/20/2015
480-466 Phoenix N/A
480-467 Phoenix 4/19/2002
480-468 Phoenix 7/29/2014
480-469 Phoenix 8/6/2014
480-470 Phoenix 11/17/2015
480-471 Phoenix N/A
480-472 Phoenix N/A
480-473 Phoenix N/A
480-474 Phoenix N/A
480-475 Phoenix N/A
480-476 Phoenix 8/15/2016
480-477 Phoenix N/A
480-478 Phoenix 9/29/2008
480-479 Phoenix 9/9/2015
480-480 Phoenix 9/26/2022
480-481 Phoenix N/A
480-482 Phoenix 5/18/2016
480-483 Phoenix N/A
480-484 Phoenix 5/31/2001
480-485 Phoenix 9/23/2014
480-486 Phoenix 6/23/2016
480-487 Phoenix 10/21/2015
480-488 Phoenix N/A
480-489 Phoenix 5/17/2012
480-490 Phoenix 10/24/2016
480-491 Phoenix N/A
480-492 Phoenix 2/22/2013
480-493 Phoenix 7/6/2016
480-494 Phoenix 12/8/2014
480-495 Phoenix N/A
480-496 Phoenix N/A
480-497 Phoenix N/A
480-498 Phoenix 8/6/2014
480-499 Phoenix 2/15/2011
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-500 Phoenix 2/5/2013
480-501 Phoenix 11/8/2017
480-502 Phoenix N/A
480-503 Phoenix N/A
480-504 Phoenix 3/28/2018
480-505 Phoenix N/A
480-506 Phoenix 7/11/2018
480-507 Phoenix N/A
480-508 Phoenix 10/31/2016
480-509 Phoenix 10/11/2016
480-510 Phoenix N/A
480-512 Phoenix N/A
480-513 Phoenix N/A
480-514 Phoenix 8/10/2018
480-515 Phoenix N/A
480-516 Phoenix 3/23/2001
480-517 Phoenix N/A
480-518 Phoenix N/A
480-519 Phoenix 2/22/2013
480-520 Phoenix 12/2/2022
480-521 Phoenix 1/11/2013
480-522 Phoenix 9/12/2005
480-523 Phoenix N/A
480-524 Phoenix 9/2/2014
480-525 Phoenix 2/21/2011
480-526 Phoenix 9/28/2011
480-527 Phoenix 4/3/2015
480-528 Phoenix 6/3/2008
480-529 Phoenix N/A
480-530 Phoenix 8/15/2018
480-531 Phoenix 8/24/2018
480-532 Phoenix 1/12/2010
480-533 Phoenix N/A
480-534 Phoenix 3/14/2017
480-535 Phoenix 6/27/2011
480-536 Phoenix 9/25/2018
480-537 Phoenix N/A
480-538 Phoenix N/A
480-539 Phoenix N/A
480-540 Phoenix N/A
480-541 Phoenix 7/1/2011
480-542 Phoenix 11/1/2018
480-543 Phoenix 7/17/2006
480-544 Phoenix 5/26/2005
480-545 Phoenix N/A
480-546 Phoenix 1/14/2019
480-547 Phoenix 8/13/2014
480-548 Phoenix 9/24/2015
480-549 Phoenix 1/18/2019
480-550 Phoenix 7/22/2011
480-551 Phoenix N/A
480-552 Phoenix N/A
480-553 Phoenix 5/30/2008
480-554 Phoenix N/A
480-556 Phoenix N/A
480-557 Phoenix N/A
480-558 Phoenix N/A
480-559 Phoenix 2/14/2008
480-560 Phoenix N/A
480-561 Phoenix 3/22/2019
480-562 Phoenix N/A
480-563 Phoenix N/A
480-564 Phoenix 6/20/2019
480-565 Phoenix 10/28/2015
480-566 Phoenix 2/3/2016
480-567 Phoenix N/A
480-568 Phoenix 4/21/2014
480-569 Phoenix 11/5/2018
480-570 Phoenix N/A
480-571 Phoenix 8/7/2017
480-572 Phoenix 6/25/2019
480-573 Phoenix 8/23/2019
480-574 Phoenix 7/15/2019
480-575 Phoenix N/A
480-576 Phoenix N/A
480-577 Phoenix 6/27/2002
480-578 Phoenix 6/20/2019
480-579 Phoenix 12/24/2014
480-580 Phoenix N/A
480-581 Phoenix 8/12/2019
480-582 Phoenix 7/15/2011
480-583 Phoenix N/A
480-584 Phoenix 1/12/2007
480-585 Phoenix N/A
480-586 Phoenix N/A
480-587 Phoenix N/A
480-588 Phoenix N/A
480-589 Phoenix 3/14/2013
480-590 Phoenix 1/9/2019
480-591 Phoenix 5/30/2019
480-592 Phoenix N/A
480-593 Phoenix 10/11/2001
480-594 Phoenix 9/13/2019
480-595 Phoenix N/A
480-596 Phoenix N/A
480-597 Phoenix 7/22/2019
480-598 Phoenix N/A
480-599 Phoenix 1/11/2013
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-600 Phoenix N/A
480-601 Phoenix 10/24/2019
480-602 Phoenix 06/01/2023
480-603 Phoenix N/A
480-604 Phoenix 1/14/2020
480-605 Phoenix 3/20/2019
480-606 Phoenix N/A
480-607 Phoenix N/A
480-608 Phoenix 2/11/2020
480-609 Phoenix N/A
480-610 Phoenix N/A
480-612 Phoenix N/A
480-613 Phoenix 2/25/2020
480-614 Phoenix N/A
480-615 Phoenix N/A
480-616 Phoenix 3/27/2015
480-617 Phoenix 2/9/2021
480-618 Phoenix 3/5/2020
480-619 Phoenix 10/4/2006
480-620 Phoenix N/A
480-621 Phoenix 9/12/2006
480-622 Phoenix 3/14/2013
480-624 Phoenix N/A
480-625 Phoenix 11/27/2012
480-626 Phoenix N/A
480-627 Phoenix N/A
480-628 Phoenix N/A
480-629 Phoenix N/A
480-630 Phoenix 5/25/2010
480-631 Phoenix 3/10/2020
480-632 Phoenix N/A
480-633 Phoenix N/A
480-634 Phoenix N/A
480-635 Phoenix N/A
480-636 Phoenix N/A
480-637 Phoenix 8/19/2019
480-638 Phoenix N/A
480-639 Phoenix 8/26/2008
480-640 Phoenix 4/1/2020
480-641 Phoenix N/A
480-642 Phoenix N/A
480-643 Phoenix N/A
480-644 Phoenix N/A
480-645 Phoenix 2/9/2018
480-646 Phoenix 12/28/2010
480-647 Phoenix 4/23/2020
480-648 Phoenix N/A
480-649 Phoenix N/A
480-650 Phoenix N/A
480-651 Phoenix 1/22/2019
480-652 Phoenix 10/1/2007
480-653 Phoenix 8/18/2017
480-654 Phoenix N/A
480-655 Phoenix N/A
480-656 Phoenix 9/23/2005
480-657 Phoenix N/A
480-658 Phoenix 10/7/2011
480-659 Phoenix N/A
480-660 Phoenix 9/18/2019
480-661 Phoenix N/A
480-662 Phoenix 4/21/2014
480-663 Phoenix N/A
480-664 Phoenix N/A
480-665 Phoenix 9/21/2015
480-666 Phoenix 11/19/2012
480-667 Phoenix 12/8/2016
480-668 Phoenix N/A
480-669 Phoenix 1/28/2015
480-670 Phoenix 5/28/2020
480-671 Phoenix N/A
480-672 Phoenix 9/2/2020
480-673 Phoenix 12/18/2020
480-674 Phoenix 11/18/2020
480-675 Phoenix N/A
480-676 Phoenix 1/25/2018
480-677 Phoenix N/A
480-678 Phoenix 1/28/2005
480-679 Phoenix 3/4/2021
480-680 Phoenix 2/18/2020
480-681 Phoenix 8/18/2017
480-682 Phoenix N/A
480-683 Phoenix 12/29/2003
480-684 Phoenix 7/30/2008
480-685 Phoenix 10/14/2011
480-686 Phoenix 11/3/2006
480-687 Phoenix 5/11/2018
480-688 Phoenix N/A
480-689 Phoenix 7/22/2011
480-690 Phoenix 12/19/2019
480-691 Phoenix 5/18/2020
480-692 Phoenix 8/11/2015
480-693 Phoenix N/A
480-694 Phoenix N/A
480-695 Phoenix N/A
480-696 Phoenix N/A
480-697 Phoenix 8/10/2020
480-698 Phoenix 7/28/2020
480-699 Phoenix N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-701 Phoenix 8/5/2020
480-702 Phoenix 9/15/2017
480-703 Phoenix N/A
480-704 Phoenix N/A
480-705 Phoenix N/A
480-706 Phoenix N/A
480-707 Phoenix N/A
480-708 Phoenix 9/15/2015
480-709 Phoenix 3/18/2009
480-710 Phoenix N/A
480-712 Phoenix 5/25/2010
480-713 Phoenix N/A
480-714 Phoenix 9/16/2020
480-715 Phoenix N/A
480-716 Phoenix 10/27/2020
480-717 Phoenix 8/29/2008
480-718 Phoenix N/A
480-719 Phoenix 8/13/2010
480-720 Phoenix N/A
480-721 Phoenix 3/17/2010
480-722 Phoenix N/A
480-723 Phoenix N/A
480-724 Phoenix 3/9/2004
480-725 Phoenix 6/7/2013
480-726 Phoenix N/A
480-727 Phoenix N/A
480-728 Phoenix 9/29/2005
480-729 Phoenix 3/16/2011
480-730 Phoenix N/A
480-731 Phoenix N/A
480-732 Phoenix N/A
480-733 Phoenix N/A
480-734 Phoenix N/A
480-735 Phoenix N/A
480-736 Phoenix N/A
480-737 Phoenix 8/13/2012
480-738 Phoenix 12/24/2013
480-739 Phoenix 3/31/2014
480-740 Phoenix 11/4/2014
480-741 Phoenix 12/8/2020
480-742 Phoenix 12/10/2020
480-743 Phoenix 3/5/2021
480-744 Phoenix 5/25/2010
480-745 Phoenix 3/15/2010
480-746 Phoenix 6/30/2021
480-747 Phoenix 1/5/2005
480-748 Phoenix 4/19/2002
480-749 Phoenix 8/28/2015
480-750 Phoenix 10/29/2015
480-751 Phoenix 3/20/2006
480-752 Phoenix N/A
480-753 Phoenix N/A
480-754 Phoenix N/A
480-755 Phoenix N/A
480-756 Phoenix N/A
480-757 Phoenix 7/23/2015
480-758 Phoenix 12/24/2013
480-759 Phoenix N/A
480-760 Phoenix N/A
480-761 Phoenix 3/8/2021
480-762 Phoenix 3/31/2021
480-763 Phoenix N/A
480-764 Phoenix 11/24/2021
480-765 Phoenix 1/22/2015
480-766 Phoenix 9/23/2004
480-767 Phoenix N/A
480-768 Phoenix N/A
480-769 Phoenix 5/26/2021
480-770 Phoenix 5/9/2018
480-771 Phoenix 6/15/2015
480-772 Phoenix 7/30/2008
480-773 Phoenix 8/2/2004
480-774 Phoenix N/A
480-775 Phoenix N/A
480-776 Phoenix N/A
480-777 Phoenix N/A
480-778 Phoenix N/A
480-779 Phoenix 1/21/2010
480-780 Phoenix 6/25/2020
480-781 Phoenix 1/28/2016
480-782 Phoenix N/A
480-783 Phoenix N/A
480-784 Phoenix N/A
480-785 Phoenix N/A
480-786 Phoenix N/A
480-787 Phoenix 10/1/2014
480-788 Phoenix 3/12/2010
480-789 Phoenix 6/2/2005
480-790 Phoenix 6/14/2021
480-791 Phoenix 5/27/2021
480-792 Phoenix N/A
480-793 Phoenix 10/24/2016
480-794 Phoenix N/A
480-795 Phoenix 11/14/2017
480-796 Phoenix 8/11/2021
480-797 Phoenix N/A
480-798 Phoenix 8/13/2015
480-799 Phoenix 9/19/2014
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-800 Phoenix 5/22/2012
480-801 Phoenix 10/2/2020
480-802 Phoenix N/A
480-803 Phoenix 5/19/2021
480-804 Phoenix N/A
480-805 Phoenix 2/26/2021
480-806 Phoenix 8/19/2021
480-807 Phoenix N/A
480-808 Phoenix 5/25/2010
480-809 Phoenix 9/10/2001
480-810 Phoenix 10/15/2021
480-812 Phoenix N/A
480-813 Phoenix N/A
480-814 Phoenix N/A
480-815 Phoenix 1/11/2013
480-816 Phoenix N/A
480-817 Phoenix 11/12/2021
480-818 Phoenix 10/9/2001
480-819 Phoenix 3/11/2015
480-820 Phoenix N/A
480-821 Phoenix N/A
480-822 Phoenix 9/9/2009
480-823 Phoenix 3/16/2011
480-824 Phoenix N/A
480-825 Phoenix 12/20/2013
480-826 Phoenix 2/19/2014
480-827 Phoenix N/A
480-828 Phoenix 4/21/2014
480-829 Phoenix N/A
480-830 Phoenix N/A
480-831 Phoenix N/A
480-832 Phoenix N/A
480-833 Phoenix N/A
480-834 Phoenix N/A
480-835 Phoenix N/A
480-836 Phoenix N/A
480-837 Phoenix N/A
480-838 Phoenix N/A
480-839 Phoenix N/A
480-840 Phoenix N/A
480-841 Phoenix 12/11/2020
480-842 Phoenix 10/24/2013
480-843 Phoenix 3/11/2015
480-844 Phoenix N/A
480-845 Phoenix 9/20/2011
480-846 Phoenix 11/10/2021
480-847 Phoenix 12/2/2021
480-848 Phoenix 2/18/2014
480-849 Phoenix 10/9/2014
480-850 Phoenix N/A
480-851 Phoenix 2/1/2022
480-852 Phoenix 03/06/2023
480-853 Phoenix 1/13/2022
480-854 Phoenix N/A
480-855 Phoenix N/A
480-856 Phoenix 4/22/2022
480-857 Phoenix N/A
480-858 Phoenix N/A
480-859 Phoenix 2/12/2015
480-860 Phoenix N/A
480-861 Phoenix N/A
480-862 Phoenix N/A
480-863 Phoenix 3/25/2022
480-864 Phoenix 4/11/2022
480-865 Phoenix 9/22/2015
480-866 Phoenix 9/24/2020
480-867 Phoenix 4/28/2017
480-868 Phoenix 10/17/2014
480-869 Phoenix 10/21/2016
480-870 Phoenix 2/22/2022
480-871 Phoenix N/A
480-872 Phoenix 8/10/2006
480-873 Phoenix 6/29/2022
480-874 Phoenix N/A
480-875 Phoenix 2/22/2022
480-876 Phoenix 4/22/2022
480-877 Phoenix 9/12/2018
480-878 Phoenix 5/8/2013
480-879 Phoenix 5/10/2022
480-880 Phoenix 5/16/2018
480-881 Phoenix 6/1/2018
480-882 Phoenix N/A
480-883 Phoenix N/A
480-884 Phoenix N/A
480-885 Phoenix 2/3/2021
480-886 Phoenix 2/12/2015
480-887 Phoenix 8/29/2014
480-888 Phoenix N/A
480-889 Phoenix N/A
480-890 Phoenix N/A
480-891 Phoenix N/A
480-892 Phoenix N/A
480-893 Phoenix N/A
480-894 Phoenix N/A
480-895 Phoenix N/A
480-896 Phoenix 2/25/2022
480-897 Phoenix N/A
480-898 Phoenix N/A
480-899 Phoenix N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
480-900 Phoenix 3/25/2015
480-901 Phoenix 7/7/2022
480-902 Phoenix N/A
480-903 Phoenix 5/6/2022
480-904 Phoenix 5/18/2022
480-905 Phoenix N/A
480-906 Phoenix 7/14/2022
480-907 Phoenix N/A
480-908 Phoenix 7/6/2022
480-909 Phoenix 8/18/2017
480-910 Phoenix 9/21/2022
480-912 Phoenix N/A
480-913 Phoenix 9/20/2022
480-914 Phoenix 10/4/2022
480-915 Phoenix 10/26/2022
480-916 Phoenix 10/11/2022
480-917 Phoenix N/A
480-918 Phoenix 8/31/2022
480-919 Phoenix 10/21/2022
480-920 Phoenix 11/14/2022
480-921 Phoenix N/A
480-922 Phoenix N/A
480-923 Phoenix 6/22/2017
480-924 Phoenix N/A
480-925 Phoenix 3/8/2018
480-926 Phoenix N/A
480-927 Phoenix N/A
480-929 Phoenix N/A
480-930 Phoenix 3/7/2016
480-931 Phoenix 11/23/2022
480-932 Phoenix 12/6/2022
480-933 Phoenix 7/14/2020
480-934 Phoenix 12/15/2022
480-935 Phoenix 1/9/2017
480-936 Phoenix 5/11/2018
480-937 Phoenix 4/11/2019
480-938 Phoenix 2/12/2015
480-939 Phoenix 10/4/2012
480-940 Phoenix N/A
480-941 Phoenix N/A
480-942 Phoenix 01/11/2023
480-943 Phoenix 03/09/2023
480-944 Phoenix 5/21/2021
480-945 Phoenix N/A
480-946 Phoenix N/A
480-947 Phoenix N/A
480-948 Phoenix N/A
480-949 Phoenix N/A
480-951 Phoenix N/A
480-952 Phoenix 04/03/2023
480-953 Phoenix 05/19/2023
480-954 Phoenix 06/12/2023
480-955 Phoenix 9/13/2019
480-956 Phoenix 08/04/2023
480-957 Phoenix 08/11/2023
480-961 Phoenix N/A
480-962 Phoenix N/A
480-963 Phoenix N/A
480-964 Phoenix N/A
480-965 Phoenix N/A
480-966 Phoenix N/A
480-967 Phoenix N/A
480-968 Phoenix N/A
480-969 Phoenix N/A
480-970 Phoenix N/A
480-977 Phoenix 5/15/2018
480-980 Phoenix N/A
480-981 Phoenix N/A
480-982 Phoenix N/A
480-983 Phoenix N/A
480-984 Phoenix N/A
480-985 Phoenix N/A
480-986 Phoenix N/A
480-987 Phoenix N/A
480-988 Phoenix N/A
480-990 Phoenix N/A
480-991 Phoenix N/A
480-992 Phoenix 7/7/2021
480-993 Phoenix 3/18/2003
480-994 Phoenix N/A
480-998 Phoenix N/A
480-999 Phoenix 3/5/2012

Dowload 480 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code