Select Area Code In Usa

574 Area Code

What are the 574 Area Code?

574 Area Code is located in Indiana State, Major Cities including South Bend, Elkhart, Mishawaka, The Time Zone is ( GMT -06:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 574.

574 Area Code Location Map

574 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 574 Area Code

574 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateIndiana
Central CitiesSouth Bend, Elkhart, Mishawaka
Central CountiesSt Joseph County, Elkhart County, Kosciusko County
Timezone(s)Central (GMT -06:00)
Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population893,902

574 Area Code Location Time Right Now

574 Area Code Current time is: 02:32 AM

60 Cities included by the 574 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
South Bend, IN10824.8%103,45311.6%
Elkhart, IN4811.0%53,9236.0%
Mishawaka, IN81.8%51,0635.7%
Goshen, IN184.1%34,5173.9%
Logansport, IN194.4%18,3662.1%
Warsaw, IN122.8%15,8041.8%
Plymouth, IN173.9%10,2141.1%
Nappanee, IN92.1%6,9490.8%
Rochester, IN71.6%6,2700.7%
Monticello, IN81.8%5,5080.6%
Bremen, IN61.4%4,6960.5%
Knox, IN61.4%3,6620.4%
Middlebury, IN40.9%3,4660.4%
Syracuse, IN102.3%3,0790.3%
Delphi, IN71.6%2,9610.3%
Osceola, IN92.1%2,5900.3%
Winamac, IN51.1%2,3180.3%
Walkerton, IN61.4%2,0960.2%
Flora, IN40.9%2,0940.2%
Wakarusa, IN30.7%1,9980.2%
Monon, IN30.7%1,9190.2%
New Carlisle, IN81.8%1,8910.2%
North Judson, IN20.5%1,8570.2%
Bristol, IN30.7%1,7890.2%
Argos, IN40.9%1,7770.2%
Bourbon, IN61.4%1,6980.2%
North Liberty, IN40.9%1,6230.2%
Milford, IN30.7%1,6140.2%
New Paris, IN20.5%1,5870.2%
Galveston, IN20.5%1,2880.1%
Culver, IN51.1%1,1290.1%
Akron, IN30.7%1,1250.1%
North Webster, IN40.9%9980.1%
Walton, IN20.5%9620.1%
Millersburg, IN40.9%9570.1%
Mentone, IN30.7%9430.1%
Pierceton, IN30.7%9280.1%
Lakeville, IN40.9%8790.1%
Francesville, IN51.1%8520.1%
Royal Center, IN40.9%8020.1%
Hamlet, IN20.5%7730.1%
Camden, IN40.9%5930.1%
Kewanna, IN61.4%5760.1%
Etna Green, IN61.4%5700.1%
La Crosse, IN30.7%5550.1%
Leesburg, IN81.8%5550.1%
Chalmers, IN10.2%5230.1%
Idaville, IN10.2%4400.0%
Claypool, IN30.7%3960.0%
Burnettsville, IN40.9%3900.0%

574 Area Code Location Population

574 Area Code Population

574 Area Code Zip Code List

46366
46501
46502
46504
46506
46507
46508
46510
46511
46513
46514
46515
46516
46517
46524
46526
46527
46528
46530
46531
46532
46534
46536
46537
46538
46539
46540
46542
46543
46544
46545
46546
46550
46552
46553
46554
46555
46556
46561
46562
46563
46567
46570
46572
46573
46574
46580
46581
46582
46590
46595
46601
46613
46614
46615
46616
46617
46619
46624
46626
46628
46634
46635
46637
46660
46680
46699
46910
46912
46916
46917
46921
46922
46929
46931
46932
46935
46939
46942
46945
46947
46950
46951
46960
46961
46967
46968
46975
46977
46978
46985
46988
46994
46996
46998
47925
47926
47950
47960
47997

574 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
TrustBank1110 S Ironwood Dr, Mishawaka, IN 4654446544Indiana5
Old National BankBank+1 574-239-35001233 N Eddy St # 101, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana4.5
1st Source BankBank+1 574-271-42402230 S Bend Ave, South Bend, IN 4663546635Indiana2.8
Flagstar BankBank+1 574-237-35522926 E Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 4661546615Indiana3.6
Horizon BankBank+1 574-287-11091747 17400 IN-23, South Bend, IN 4663546635Indiana3.8
1st Source BankBank+1 574-235-2260100 N Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana4.4
Chase BankBank+1 574-283-41502101 S Bend Ave, South Bend, IN 4663746637Indiana3.1
1st Source BankBank+1 574-235-23402323 S Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana5
Old National BankBank+1 574-239-8941130 S Main St #100, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana2
1st Source BankBank+1 574-236-4641926 Erskine Plz, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana4
Lake City BankBank+1 574-855-5099101 N Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana4.2
1st Source BankBank+1 574-235-23802060 E Ireland Rd, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana4
First State BankBank+1 574-825-21661015 S Bend Ave, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana
PNC BankBank+1 574-291-44014501 S Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana3.2
1st Source Bank Drive-Up OnlyBank+1 574-235-2280225 N Main St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana3

574 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 574-299-1284700 W Ireland Rd, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana3.6
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 574-243-49153701 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 4662846628Indiana3.7
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 574-243-9188316 Indian Ridge Blvd, Mishawaka, IN 4654546545Indiana3.7
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 574-674-265630830 Old U.S. 20, Elkhart, IN 4651446514Indiana3.8
Walmart Photo CenterPhoto shop+1 574-299-1481700 W Ireland Rd, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana4
Walmart Connection CenterCell phone store+1 574-243-49153701 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 4662846628Indiana

574 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Memorial HospitalHospital+1 574-647-1000615 N Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana2.8
South Bend Medical FoundationHospital+1 574-234-11573355 Douglas Rd, South Bend, IN 4663546635Indiana3.4
Saint Joseph Health SystemHospital+1 574-335-50005215 Holy Cross Pkwy, Mishawaka, IN 4654546545Indiana2.6
Centennial Medical SquareMedical Center+1 574-400-4550621 Memorial Drive, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana1.5
University Commons Medical Plaza of MishawakaMedical Center+1 574-251-21006301 University Commons, Mishawaka, IN 4654546545Indiana4.8
Beacon Children's HospitalChildren's hospital+1 574-647-1000615 N Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana4.1
Memorial Epworth CenterPsychiatric hospital+1 574-647-8400420 N Niles Ave, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana3
NPHHospitalCitizens' Bank & Trust Building, west south, 112 W Jefferson Blvd, South Bend, IN 4660146601IN1
Ironwood Circle Medical CenterMedical Center4215 Edison Lakes Pkwy #300, Mishawaka, IN 4654546545Indiana
St. Joesph Regional Medical BuildingHospital+1 574-335-4500Granger, IN 4653046530Indiana5
Unity Physicians HospitalHospital+1 574-231-68004455 Edison Lakes Pkwy #100, Mishawaka, IN 4654546545Indiana4.8
Memorial Emergency Care CenterEmergency room+1 574-647-7458615 N Michigan St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana2.7
Beacon Medical GroupMedical Center+1 574-647-1610710 N Niles Ave, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana1.4
Meyers Onsite South BendMedical Center+1 574-206-41563300 N Kenmore St, South Bend, IN 4662846628Indiana
Physical Medical & RehabMedical Center+1 574-237-7776707 Cedar St, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana

574 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Boehm ParkPark+1 574-299-4765Edison Rd, South Bend, IN 4663546635Indiana4.2
Potawatomi ParkPark+1 574-299-47652105 E Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 4661546615Indiana4.6
Pulaski ParkPark+1 574-299-47651308 Huron St, South Bend, IN 4661946619Indiana3.9
Pinhook ParkPark+1 574-235-94282801 Riverside Dr, South Bend, IN 4661646616Indiana4.5
Clay Township ParkPark+1 574-247-735552001 Laurel Rd, South Bend, IN 4663746637Indiana4.5
Governor Joseph Kernan ParkPark+1 574-299-4765Northside Blvd. at, S Notre Dame Ave, South Bend, IN 4660146601IN4.5
LaSalle ParkPark+1 574-299-47653419 W Washington St, South Bend, IN 4661946619Indiana4.4
O'Brien ParkCity park+1 574-299-4765321 E Walter St, South Bend, IN 4661446614Indiana4.4
Rose ParkPark+1 574-258-1664Mishawaka, IN 4654446544Indiana4.3
Howard ParkPark+1 574-299-4765219 S St Louis Blvd, South Bend, IN 4661746617Indiana4.7
Wheelock ParkPark+1 574-299-47651002 Darden Rd, South Bend, IN 4662846628Indiana4.3
South East Neighborhood ParkPark630 Wenger St, South Bend, IN 4660146601Indiana4.5
Kennedy ParkPark+1 574-235-9407Eclipse Pl, South Bend, IN 4662846628Indiana4.2
Shetterly ParkPark+1 574-299-47651000-1150 Riverside Dr, South Bend, IN 4661646616Indiana4.2
Woodlawn ParkPark+1 574-299-47652166 Riverside Trail, South Bend, IN 4661646616Indiana4.5

574 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Indiana University Police Dept. South Bend DivisionState police2002 E Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 46615South Bend46615Indiana
South Bend Police DepartmentPolice department+1 574-235-9201701 W Sample St, South Bend, IN 46601South Bend46601Indiana
Mishawaka Police DepartmentPolice department+1 574-258-1678200 N Church St Suite 200, Mishawaka, IN 46544Mishawaka46544Indiana
Police Chief's OfficePolice department+1 574-235-9311701 W Sample St, South Bend, IN 46601South Bend46601Indiana
St Joseph County Police DepartmentSheriff's department+1 574-235-98714141 Lathrop St, South Bend, IN 46628South Bend46628Indiana
St Joseph County Police DepartmentPolice department+1 574-235-96114817 Lincoln Way W, South Bend, IN 46628South Bend46628Indiana

574 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
574-200 Winamac 12/21/2009
574-201 Rochester 11/16/2011
574-202 Goshen N/A
574-203 Lapaz 6/4/2002
574-204 South Bend N/A
574-205 Winamac 7/23/2002
574-206 Elkhart N/A
574-207 Knox 7/23/2002
574-208 South Bend N/A
574-209 Bremen N/A
574-210 South Bend N/A
574-212 Monterey 6/4/2002
574-213 South Bend 4/10/2012
574-214 Elkhart N/A
574-215 Elkhart N/A
574-216 Culver N/A
574-217 South Bend 5/23/2002
574-218 Elkhart 3/3/2014
574-220 South Bend N/A
574-221 Nappanee 9/25/2002
574-222 South Bend 5/31/2011
574-223 Rochester N/A
574-224 Rochester N/A
574-225 Winamac N/A
574-226 Elkhart 9/17/2002
574-227 Millwood N/A
574-228 Burnettsville 6/4/2002
574-229 South Bend N/A
574-230 Kewanna 7/23/2002
574-231 South Bend N/A
574-232 South Bend N/A
574-233 South Bend N/A
574-234 South Bend N/A
574-235 South Bend N/A
574-236 South Bend N/A
574-237 South Bend N/A
574-238 Goshen 6/19/2002
574-239 South Bend N/A
574-240 Monticello 10/14/2013
574-241 North Judson 6/4/2002
574-242 Winamac 7/25/2002
574-243 South Bend N/A
574-244 North Webster 6/4/2002
574-245 South Bend N/A
574-246 South Bend N/A
574-247 South Bend N/A
574-248 Bremen 6/19/2002
574-249 Knox 7/22/2002
574-250 South Bend N/A
574-251 South Bend N/A
574-252 South Bend N/A
574-253 Leesburg 7/23/2002
574-254 South Bend N/A
574-255 South Bend N/A
574-256 South Bend N/A
574-257 South Bend N/A
574-258 South Bend N/A
574-259 South Bend N/A
574-261 South Bend 8/5/2002
574-262 Elkhart N/A
574-263 Tippecanoe 5/10/2002
574-264 Elkhart N/A
574-265 Warsaw 3/30/2001
574-266 Elkhart N/A
574-267 Warsaw N/A
574-268 Warsaw N/A
574-269 Warsaw N/A
574-270 Star City 7/30/2002
574-271 South Bend N/A
574-272 South Bend N/A
574-273 South Bend N/A
574-274 South Bend N/A
574-275 Syracuse 9/25/2002
574-276 South Bend N/A
574-277 South Bend N/A
574-278 Buffalo N/A
574-279 Walkerton 7/23/2002
574-280 South Bend N/A
574-281 Argos 7/23/2002
574-282 South Bend N/A
574-283 South Bend N/A
574-284 South Bend N/A
574-285 Nappanee 7/23/2002
574-286 South Bend N/A
574-287 South Bend N/A
574-288 South Bend N/A
574-289 South Bend N/A
574-290 Kewanna 6/14/2011
574-291 South Bend N/A
574-292 South Bend N/A
574-293 Elkhart N/A
574-294 Elkhart N/A
574-295 Elkhart N/A
574-296 Elkhart N/A
574-297 Monticello 7/23/2002
574-298 South Bend N/A
574-299 South Bend N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-300 South Bend 11/29/2010
574-301 Bremen 3/21/2003
574-302 South Bend 6/4/2003
574-303 South Bend 6/4/2003
574-304 Elkhart 4/1/2002
574-305 Millwood N/A
574-306 Warsaw 5/10/2002
574-307 South Bend 10/23/2008
574-308 New Carlisle 2/6/2004
574-309 South Bend 10/30/2003
574-310 South Bend 4/29/2003
574-312 Goshen 11/21/2005
574-313 Flora 4/29/2004
574-314 South Bend 12/16/2014
574-315 South Bend N/A
574-316 Plymouth 9/9/2009
574-317 Bristol 09/12/2023
574-318 South Bend 9/27/2012
574-319 Twelve Mile 3/22/2016
574-320 Elkhart N/A
574-321 Rochester N/A
574-322 Elkhart 5/1/2003
574-323 South Bend N/A
574-324 North Liberty 2/6/2004
574-325 Syracuse 4/6/2004
574-326 Elkhart 7/22/2011
574-327 Elkhart 4/26/2013
574-328 Burket N/A
574-329 Osceola N/A
574-330 Millersburg 2/15/2005
574-331 Bremen 7/23/2002
574-332 Argos N/A
574-333 Elkhart 8/29/2005
574-334 South Bend 10/8/2012
574-335 South Bend 12/5/2008
574-336 Logansport 11/8/2018
574-337 Syracuse 4/15/2010
574-338 Elkhart 10/27/2017
574-339 South Bend 2/15/2002
574-340 South Bend N/A
574-341 Plymouth 12/1/2009
574-342 Bourbon N/A
574-343 Elkhart 9/11/2006
574-344 South Bend 4/28/2006
574-345 South Bend 4/4/2018
574-346 Elkhart 9/18/2019
574-347 South Bend 12/15/2014
574-348 Hamlet 11/30/2007
574-349 Goshen 2/4/2010
574-350 Elkhart 3/13/2008
574-351 Burrows 4/5/2010
574-352 Elkhart 6/26/2020
574-353 Mentone N/A
574-354 Nappanee 1/22/2003
574-355 Logansport 11/26/2003
574-356 Nappanee 11/26/2003
574-357 Culver 9/24/2020
574-358 Middlebury 9/17/2002
574-359 Elkhart 11/4/2020
574-360 South Bend N/A
574-361 Elkhart N/A
574-362 Millersburg 2/6/2004
574-363 Bourbon 6/17/2010
574-364 Goshen 8/3/2010
574-365 Fulton 10/7/2020
574-366 South Bend 11/25/2020
574-367 South Bend 3/29/2010
574-368 Elkhart 1/6/2021
574-369 Elkhart 1/14/2021
574-370 Elkhart N/A
574-371 Warsaw N/A
574-372 Warsaw N/A
574-373 Warsaw 9/12/2016
574-374 Goshen 5/10/2021
574-375 Tippecanoe 6/24/2021
574-376 Warsaw 3/14/2002
574-377 Leesburg 8/30/2005
574-378 South Bend 9/14/2021
574-379 Akron 9/23/2021
574-380 Atwood N/A
574-381 South Bend 3/14/2022
574-382 Macy N/A
574-383 South Bend 1/15/2002
574-384 Knox 11/4/2021
574-385 Warsaw 9/22/2016
574-386 South Bend 4/11/2002
574-387 South Bend 3/7/2008
574-388 Lapaz 9/22/2021
574-389 Elkhart N/A
574-390 Elkhart 9/21/2022
574-391 Kewanna 10/11/2022
574-392 Goshen 01/10/2023
574-393 South Bend 7/7/2016
574-394 Leesburg 01/10/2023
574-395 South Bend 02/01/2023
574-396 Osceola 02/24/2023
574-397 South Bend 03/08/2023
574-398 Logansport 9/2/2008
574-399 Elkhart 10/16/2023
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-400 South Bend 12/20/2010
574-401 South Bend 11/8/2012
574-402 South Bend 6/24/2016
574-404 South Bend 6/27/2014
574-406 South Bend 12/17/2014
574-413 South Bend 6/9/2016
574-440 South Bend 10/21/2008
574-444 Osceola 11/17/2015
574-453 Leesburg N/A
574-457 Syracuse N/A
574-465 Royal Center 7/17/2019
574-472 South Bend N/A
574-475 Lucerne 9/19/2018
574-485 South Bend 11/15/2006
574-491 Burket N/A
574-498 Tippecanoe N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-500 Goshen 1/25/2019
574-501 Goshen 8/13/2020
574-505 Macy N/A
574-514 South Bend 3/6/2001
574-516 Logansport 7/2/2001
574-518 Syracuse N/A
574-520 South Bend N/A
574-521 Syracuse N/A
574-522 Elkhart N/A
574-523 Elkhart N/A
574-524 Elkhart N/A
574-526 Leesburg N/A
574-527 Leesburg N/A
574-528 Syracuse N/A
574-529 Syracuse N/A
574-532 South Bend N/A
574-533 Goshen N/A
574-534 Goshen N/A
574-535 Goshen N/A
574-536 Goshen N/A
574-537 Goshen N/A
574-538 Goshen N/A
574-540 Plymouth 8/9/2001
574-542 Monterey N/A
574-544 South Bend 5/8/2019
574-546 Bremen N/A
574-549 Warsaw N/A
574-551 Warsaw N/A
574-564 Elkhart 9/21/2018
574-566 Claypool N/A
574-570 Plymouth 5/26/2021
574-574 Goshen 9/26/2022
574-575 Elkhart 8/27/2002
574-577 Royal Center 6/18/2021
574-581 Monticello N/A
574-583 Monticello N/A
574-584 Elkhart N/A
574-586 Walkerton N/A
574-594 Pierceton N/A
574-595 Star City N/A
574-596 Elkhart N/A
574-598 Akron N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-600 Culver 3/15/2019
574-601 Logansport 8/9/2001
574-603 Burnettsville N/A
574-606 Elkhart 1/15/2002
574-607 Osceola N/A
574-612 Elkhart 1/31/2001
574-621 Osceola N/A
574-622 Bristol 7/13/2005
574-626 Walton N/A
574-631 South Bend N/A
574-633 Wyatt N/A
574-634 South Bend N/A
574-635 Culver 11/16/2009
574-641 Millersburg 7/28/2006
574-642 Millersburg N/A
574-643 Royal Center N/A
574-646 Millwood N/A
574-647 South Bend 11/12/2002
574-651 Osceola N/A
574-652 Burrows N/A
574-653 Kewanna N/A
574-654 New Carlisle N/A
574-655 Flora 1/6/2005
574-656 North Liberty N/A
574-658 Milford N/A
574-663 Middlebury 1/13/2022
574-664 Twelve Mile N/A
574-666 South Bend 1/25/2019
574-667 Osceola 5/20/2021
574-674 Osceola N/A
574-675 Osceola N/A
574-678 Milford 3/20/2006
574-679 Osceola N/A
574-686 Camden N/A
574-688 Pierceton 3/22/2006
574-696 Milford 9/22/2005
574-699 Galveston N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-701 Galveston 7/7/2014
574-702 Logansport N/A
574-703 South Bend 11/5/2013
574-704 Plymouth 11/14/2013
574-707 Osceola 1/4/2001
574-709 Logansport N/A
574-710 South Bend 9/17/2019
574-721 Logansport N/A
574-722 Logansport N/A
574-725 Logansport N/A
574-727 Logansport N/A
574-732 Logansport N/A
574-735 Logansport N/A
574-737 Logansport N/A
574-739 Logansport N/A
574-742 Osceola 1/12/2006
574-746 Dunlap 1/13/2022
574-747 Elkhart 11/5/2008
574-753 Logansport N/A
574-758 Walton 10/8/2020
574-764 Burket 1/13/2022
574-766 Claypool 4/29/2020
574-767 Plymouth 9/11/2006
574-768 Elkhart 2/23/2022
574-772 Knox N/A
574-773 Nappanee N/A
574-777 Osceola 8/31/2017
574-780 Plymouth N/A
574-783 Lucerne 1/13/2022
574-784 Lapaz N/A
574-786 Elkhart 5/20/2021
574-797 New Carlisle 2/15/2005
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-800 South Bend 9/29/2017
574-804 North Liberty 3/20/2006
574-806 Knox N/A
574-807 South Bend N/A
574-808 Monticello 11/4/2004
574-817 Kewanna N/A
574-821 Middlebury N/A
574-822 Middlebury N/A
574-825 Middlebury N/A
574-826 Burnettsville N/A
574-830 Dunlap N/A
574-831 New Paris N/A
574-832 New Paris N/A
574-834 North Webster N/A
574-835 Rochester N/A
574-842 Culver N/A
574-847 Rochester N/A
574-848 Bristol N/A
574-849 Elkhart N/A
574-850 South Bend N/A
574-855 South Bend 2/6/2006
574-857 Fulton N/A
574-858 Atwood N/A
574-859 Deer Creek N/A
574-862 Wakarusa N/A
574-867 Hamlet N/A
574-870 Monticello 1/10/2002
574-875 Dunlap N/A
574-876 South Bend N/A
574-878 North Webster 3/3/2006
574-888 South Bend 12/21/2018
574-889 Lucerne N/A
574-891 Dunlap N/A
574-892 Argos N/A
574-893 Akron N/A
574-895 South Bend 12/7/2021
574-896 North Judson N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
574-900 Wakarusa 1/25/2019
574-901 Logansport 11/22/2021
574-903 Goshen 1/4/2001
574-904 South Bend 1/10/2002
574-907 Millwood 5/10/2002
574-910 Walkerton N/A
574-913 Plymouth N/A
574-914 Plymouth 5/13/2002
574-930 Plymouth N/A
574-931 South Bend 6/15/2016
574-933 Plymouth 1/27/2005
574-935 Plymouth N/A
574-936 Plymouth N/A
574-941 Plymouth N/A
574-943 Idaville N/A
574-944 Twelve Mile 10/8/2020
574-946 Winamac N/A
574-948 Plymouth N/A
574-952 Argos N/A
574-965 Yeoman N/A
574-966 Bristol N/A
574-967 Flora N/A
574-968 South Bend N/A
574-970 Elkhart N/A
574-971 Goshen 4/30/2002
574-975 Goshen 12/10/2001
574-977 Wyatt 9/11/2020
574-988 New Carlisle 8/31/2005
574-990 South Bend 6/18/2002
574-992 Logansport 1/25/2006
574-993 South Bend N/A
574-999 South Bend 2/10/2017

Dowload 574 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code