Select Area Code In Usa

702 Area Code

What are the 702 Area Code?

702 Area Code is located in Nevada State, Major Cities including Las Vegas, Henderson, Pahrump, The Time Zone is ( GMT -08:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 702.

702 Area Code Location Map

702 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 702 Area Code

702 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateNevada
Central CitiesLas Vegas, Henderson, Pahrump
Central CountiesClark County, Nye County
Timezone(s)Pacific (GMT -08:00)
Population2,317,052

702 Area Code Location Time Right Now

702 Area Code Current time is: 11:23 PM

12 Cities included by the 702 Area Code

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Las Vegas, NV77586.6%641,90327.7%
Henderson, NV13415.0%317,61013.7%
Pahrump, NV242.7%44,7381.9%
Mesquite, NV111.2%20,4710.9%
Boulder City, NV70.8%14,8850.6%
Laughlin, NV333.7%8,6580.4%
Searchlight, NV333.7%4450.0%
Sloan, NV121.3%00.0%
Washoe, NV20.2%00.0%
Overton, NV131.5%00.0%
Cal Nev Ari, NV141.6%00.0%
Jean, NV262.9%00.0%

702 Area Code Location Population

702 Area Code Population

702 Area Code Zip Code List

88901
88905
89002
89004
89005
89006
89007
89009
89011
89012
89014
89015
89016
89018
89019
89021
89024
89025
89026
89027
89028
89029
89030
89031
89032
89033
89036
89037
89039
89040
89044
89046
89052
89053
89054
89061
89067
89070
89074
89077
89081
89084
89085
89086
89087
89101
89102
89103
89104
89105
89106
89107
89108
89109
89110
89111
89112
89113
89114
89115
89116
89117
89118
89119
89120
89121
89122
89123
89124
89125
89126
89127
89128
89129
89130
89131
89132
89133
89134
89135
89136
89137
89138
89139
89140
89141
89142
89143
89144
89145
89146
89147
89148
89149
89150
89151
89152
89153
89154
89155
89156
89157
89158
89159
89160
89161
89162
89163
89164
89165
89166
89169
89170
89173
89177
89178
89179
89180
89183
89185
89191
89193
89195
89199

702 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Nevada State Bank | Pahrump BranchBank+1 775-393-23051301 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.6
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 775-751-6030520 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada2.9
U.S. Bank BranchBank+1 775-751-3100601 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.1
American First National BankBank+1 775-751-17733340 S NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4
Meadows BankBank+1 775-537-22653250 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.5
ATMATM5020 Pahrump Valley Blvd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.5
ATMATM+1 775-727-84982030 W Bell Vista Ave, Pahrump, NV 8906089060Nevada5
Bank of America ATM (Drive-thru)ATM+1 844-401-8500750 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada2
One Nevada Credit UnionATM+1 800-388-3000280 NV-160 #2, Pahrump, NV 8906089060Nevada4.5
ATMATM601 S Frontage Rd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4
ATMATM900 State 372, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada
ATMATM2310 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada
ATMATM1111 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904189041Nevada5
ATM (Terrible Herbst)ATM1801 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada5
U.S. Bank ATM - Pahrump Smith'sATM+1 800-872-2657601 S Frontage Rd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada5

702 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 775-537-1400300 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.8

702 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Desert View HospitalHospital+1 775-751-7500360 S Lola Ln, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada2.9
Pahrump VA ClinicMedical clinic+1 775-727-7535220 Lola Ln, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3
Intermountain Healthcare Wynn InstaCare ClinicMedical Center+1 775-727-55001397 S Loop Rd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.7
Desert View Hospital Emergency DepartmentEmergency room+1 775-751-7500360 S Lola Ln, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada2.2
Pahrump Healthcare CenterMedical clinic+1 775-727-64002210 E Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.2
Kidney Specialists of Southern NevadaMedical Center+1 702-877-1887330 Lola Ln, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada
Compassionate Care for Women: Lawson Richter, MDMedical Center+1 775-537-10101480 E Calvada Blvd Ste 700, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.5
Advanced Medical CenterFamily practice physician1501 E Calvada Blvd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3
Intermountain Healthcare Pahrump myGeneration Senior ClinicMedical clinic+1 775-727-55001397 S Loop Rd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.7
Intermountain HealthcarePediatrician+1 775-751-46001401 S NV-160 Building B, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.8
Family Health & Wellness Center of PahrumpMedical clinic+1 775-375-59951430 E Calvada Blvd #600, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada
Spring Mountain MedicalMedical clinic+1 775-727-89001151 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.5
Pahrump Medical Center LLCBusiness center+1 775-537-40961440 E Calvada Blvd Suite 900, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada5
Pahrump Behavioral Health CenterMental health service+1 775-751-7406240 Humahuaca St, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.5
Valley Health Physician Alliance+1 775-751-7100330 S Lola Ln, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada

702 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Petrack ParkPark+1 775-727-5107150 NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8906089060Nevada4.3
Simkins ParkPark1350 E Simkins Rd, Pahrump, NV 8906089060Nevada4.5
Discovery ParkWildlife park1170-1180 Pahrump Valley Blvd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.1
Ian Deutch Memorial ParkPark+1 775-727-51071600 Honeysuckle St, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.4
Kellogg ParkPark6751 Squaw Valley Rd, Pahrump, NV 8906189061Nevada4.6
Blosser Dog ParkDog park1580 Greta Blvd, Pahrump, NV 8906089060Nevada4.5
Trojan parkParkPahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4
Calvada EyeParkWalt Williams Dr, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.5
Preferred RV ResortRV park+1 775-727-44141801 Crawford Way, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.5
RV ParkCampground+1 775-727-23712810 Lorelie St, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.5
Escapees Co-Op of Nevada, Inc.RV park+1 775-727-72215150 Oakridge Ave #2, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.4
GG Sweet Memorial ParkMuseum1481 E Gamebird Rd, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada4.8
Horse BenchmarkHiking area84MC+P8, Pahrump, NV 8912489124Nevada5
Pahrump Valley Wilderness AreaPark+1 760-252-6000CaliforniaNoneCalifornia
Pahrump Station RV ParkRV park+1 775-727-51001101 s NV-160, Pahrump, NV 8904889048Nevada3.6

702 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Nye County Sheriff's Office, Southern Area CommandSheriff's department+1 775-751-70001520 E Basin Ave, Pahrump, NV 89060Pahrump89060Nevada
Las Vegas Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-32063675 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121Las Vegas89121Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-33471851 Stella Lake St, Las Vegas, NV 89106Las Vegas89106Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police DepartmentSheriff's department+1 702-828-3111400 S M.L.K. Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89106Las Vegas89106Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-874-133623120 S Las Vegas Blvd, Sloan, NV 89054Sloan89054Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-82724860 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89119Las Vegas89119Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department, Enterprise Area CommandPolice department+1 702-828-28436975 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89113Las Vegas89113Nevada
Nevada Highway PatrolPublic safety office+1 775-727-70902250 E Postal Dr # 6, Pahrump, NV 89048Pahrump89048Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-34269850 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129Las Vegas89129Nevada
Las Vegas Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-6430750 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169Las Vegas89169Nevada
Las Vegas Metro Police Department Summerlin Area CommandCivil police+1 702-828-940011301 Redpoint Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138Las Vegas89138Nevada
Las Vegas Police DepartmentPolice department+1 702-828-34033750 Cecile Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115Las Vegas89115Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department, Downtown Area CommandPolice department+1 702-828-4348621 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101Las Vegas89101Nevada
Spring Valley Command SubstationPolice department+1 702-828-26408445 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117Las Vegas89117Nevada
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department - Fingerprint BureauPolice department+1 702-828-3271(702) 828-3271, 5880 Cameron St, Las Vegas, NV 89118Las Vegas89118NV

702 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
702-200 Nelson 9/28/2010
702-201 Las Vegas 9/24/2011
702-202 Las Vegas 1/30/2006
702-203 Las Vegas N/A
702-204 Las Vegas N/A
702-205 Las Vegas N/A
702-206 Logandale N/A
702-207 Las Vegas N/A
702-208 Laughlin N/A
702-209 Las Vegas 9/4/2014
702-210 Las Vegas N/A
702-212 Las Vegas N/A
702-213 Searchlight 9/28/2016
702-214 Las Vegas N/A
702-215 Las Vegas N/A
702-216 Las Vegas N/A
702-217 Las Vegas N/A
702-218 Las Vegas N/A
702-219 Las Vegas N/A
702-220 Las Vegas N/A
702-221 Las Vegas N/A
702-222 Las Vegas N/A
702-223 Las Vegas N/A
702-224 Las Vegas N/A
702-225 Las Vegas N/A
702-226 Las Vegas N/A
702-227 Las Vegas N/A
702-228 Las Vegas N/A
702-229 Las Vegas N/A
702-230 Las Vegas N/A
702-231 Las Vegas N/A
702-232 Las Vegas N/A
702-233 Las Vegas N/A
702-234 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-235 Las Vegas N/A
702-236 Las Vegas N/A
702-237 Las Vegas 11/30/2005
702-238 Las Vegas N/A
702-239 Las Vegas N/A
702-240 Las Vegas N/A
702-241 Las Vegas N/A
702-242 Las Vegas N/A
702-243 Las Vegas N/A
702-244 Las Vegas N/A
702-245 Las Vegas N/A
702-246 Laughlin 2/15/2010
702-247 Las Vegas N/A
702-248 Las Vegas N/A
702-249 Las Vegas N/A
702-250 Las Vegas N/A
702-251 Las Vegas N/A
702-252 Las Vegas N/A
702-253 Las Vegas N/A
702-254 Las Vegas N/A
702-255 Las Vegas N/A
702-256 Las Vegas N/A
702-257 Las Vegas N/A
702-258 Las Vegas N/A
702-259 Las Vegas N/A
702-260 Las Vegas N/A
702-261 Las Vegas N/A
702-262 Las Vegas N/A
702-263 Las Vegas N/A
702-264 Las Vegas N/A
702-265 Las Vegas 1/15/2001
702-266 Las Vegas N/A
702-267 Las Vegas N/A
702-268 Las Vegas 7/5/2017
702-269 Las Vegas N/A
702-270 Las Vegas N/A
702-271 Las Vegas N/A
702-272 Las Vegas 1/9/2009
702-273 Las Vegas 5/12/2001
702-274 Las Vegas N/A
702-275 Las Vegas N/A
702-276 Mount Charleston 9/28/2010
702-277 Las Vegas N/A
702-278 Las Vegas N/A
702-279 Las Vegas N/A
702-280 Las Vegas N/A
702-281 Las Vegas N/A
702-282 Las Vegas N/A
702-283 Las Vegas N/A
702-284 Las Vegas N/A
702-285 Las Vegas N/A
702-286 Las Vegas N/A
702-287 Las Vegas 12/17/2001
702-288 Las Vegas N/A
702-289 Las Vegas 2/21/2002
702-290 Las Vegas 10/12/2001
702-291 Nelson N/A
702-292 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-293 Las Vegas N/A
702-294 Las Vegas N/A
702-295 Las Vegas N/A
702-296 Las Vegas 5/16/2001
702-297 Searchlight N/A
702-298 Laughlin N/A
702-299 Laughlin N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-300 Las Vegas N/A
702-301 Las Vegas N/A
702-302 Las Vegas N/A
702-303 Las Vegas N/A
702-304 Las Vegas N/A
702-305 Las Vegas 6/13/2011
702-306 Las Vegas N/A
702-307 Las Vegas N/A
702-308 Las Vegas N/A
702-309 Las Vegas N/A
702-310 Las Vegas N/A
702-312 Las Vegas N/A
702-313 Las Vegas N/A
702-314 Las Vegas N/A
702-315 Las Vegas N/A
702-316 Las Vegas N/A
702-317 Las Vegas N/A
702-318 Las Vegas N/A
702-319 Las Vegas N/A
702-320 Las Vegas N/A
702-321 Las Vegas 4/13/2001
702-322 Las Vegas 6/25/2001
702-323 Searchlight 2/28/2012
702-324 Las Vegas 6/14/2001
702-325 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-326 Las Vegas 1/28/2002
702-327 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-328 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-329 Las Vegas 7/20/2012
702-330 Las Vegas N/A
702-331 Las Vegas 8/2/2010
702-332 Las Vegas N/A
702-333 Las Vegas N/A
702-334 Las Vegas 3/8/2001
702-335 Las Vegas 1/15/2003
702-336 Las Vegas 9/12/2002
702-337 Las Vegas 1/15/2013
702-338 Las Vegas N/A
702-339 Las Vegas N/A
702-340 Las Vegas N/A
702-341 Las Vegas N/A
702-342 Las Vegas 9/13/2016
702-343 Las Vegas 6/14/2005
702-344 Mesquite 9/12/2017
702-345 Mesquite N/A
702-346 Mesquite N/A
702-347 Las Vegas 8/3/2009
702-348 Las Vegas 5/17/2002
702-349 Las Vegas N/A
702-350 Las Vegas 4/5/2011
702-351 Las Vegas 11/1/2006
702-352 Las Vegas N/A
702-353 Las Vegas 7/31/2002
702-354 Las Vegas 7/31/2002
702-355 Las Vegas N/A
702-356 Nelson 9/28/2010
702-357 Laughlin 9/27/2002
702-358 Las Vegas 9/27/2002
702-359 Las Vegas 2/1/2011
702-360 Las Vegas N/A
702-361 Las Vegas N/A
702-362 Las Vegas N/A
702-363 Las Vegas N/A
702-364 Las Vegas N/A
702-365 Las Vegas N/A
702-366 Las Vegas N/A
702-367 Las Vegas N/A
702-368 Las Vegas N/A
702-369 Las Vegas N/A
702-370 Las Vegas N/A
702-371 Las Vegas N/A
702-372 Las Vegas 10/31/2002
702-373 Las Vegas N/A
702-374 Las Vegas 2/24/2003
702-375 Las Vegas N/A
702-376 Las Vegas N/A
702-377 Overton 1/12/2005
702-378 Las Vegas N/A
702-379 Las Vegas N/A
702-380 Las Vegas N/A
702-381 Las Vegas N/A
702-382 Las Vegas N/A
702-383 Las Vegas N/A
702-384 Las Vegas N/A
702-385 Las Vegas N/A
702-386 Las Vegas N/A
702-387 Las Vegas N/A
702-388 Las Vegas N/A
702-389 Las Vegas N/A
702-390 Las Vegas N/A
702-391 Las Vegas N/A
702-392 Las Vegas N/A
702-393 Las Vegas N/A
702-394 Lake Mead N/A
702-395 Las Vegas N/A
702-396 Las Vegas N/A
702-397 Overton N/A
702-398 Logandale N/A
702-399 Las Vegas N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-400 Las Vegas N/A
702-401 Las Vegas N/A
702-402 Las Vegas 5/31/2007
702-403 Las Vegas 7/14/2004
702-404 Las Vegas N/A
702-405 Las Vegas 10/12/2006
702-406 Las Vegas 11/30/2005
702-407 Las Vegas N/A
702-408 Las Vegas N/A
702-409 Las Vegas 12/22/2008
702-410 Las Vegas 5/15/2009
702-412 Las Vegas 3/22/2007
702-413 Las Vegas 9/21/2001
702-414 Las Vegas N/A
702-415 Las Vegas 4/8/2005
702-416 Las Vegas N/A
702-417 Las Vegas 2/1/2007
702-418 Las Vegas 9/21/2007
702-419 Las Vegas N/A
702-420 Laughlin N/A
702-421 Las Vegas 5/14/2007
702-422 Coyote Springs 2/4/2005
702-423 Las Vegas 10/13/2005
702-424 Upper Muddy 1/12/2005
702-425 Las Vegas 3/18/2005
702-426 Las Vegas 4/30/2007
702-427 Las Vegas 1/25/2006
702-428 Las Vegas 2/23/2007
702-429 Las Vegas N/A
702-430 Las Vegas N/A
702-431 Las Vegas N/A
702-432 Las Vegas N/A
702-433 Las Vegas N/A
702-434 Las Vegas N/A
702-435 Las Vegas N/A
702-436 Las Vegas N/A
702-437 Las Vegas N/A
702-438 Las Vegas N/A
702-439 Las Vegas 6/11/2005
702-440 Las Vegas N/A
702-441 Las Vegas N/A
702-442 Las Vegas N/A
702-443 Las Vegas N/A
702-444 Las Vegas N/A
702-445 Las Vegas N/A
702-446 Las Vegas N/A
702-447 Indian Springs N/A
702-448 Las Vegas 8/9/2005
702-449 Las Vegas 9/13/2005
702-450 Las Vegas N/A
702-451 Las Vegas N/A
702-452 Las Vegas N/A
702-453 Las Vegas N/A
702-454 Las Vegas N/A
702-455 Las Vegas N/A
702-456 Las Vegas N/A
702-457 Las Vegas N/A
702-458 Las Vegas N/A
702-459 Las Vegas N/A
702-460 Las Vegas N/A
702-461 Las Vegas N/A
702-462 Las Vegas 12/4/2009
702-463 Las Vegas 3/29/2007
702-464 Las Vegas N/A
702-465 Las Vegas 12/1/2005
702-466 Las Vegas N/A
702-467 Las Vegas 7/27/2006
702-468 Las Vegas 1/23/2007
702-469 Las Vegas 4/21/2006
702-470 Las Vegas 9/18/2014
702-471 Las Vegas N/A
702-472 Las Vegas 5/26/2009
702-473 Las Vegas 5/13/2008
702-474 Las Vegas N/A
702-475 Las Vegas 6/19/2008
702-476 Las Vegas 3/29/2007
702-477 Las Vegas N/A
702-478 Las Vegas N/A
702-479 Las Vegas 12/4/2008
702-480 Las Vegas N/A
702-481 Las Vegas 11/11/2006
702-482 Las Vegas 10/12/2009
702-483 Las Vegas 2/26/2009
702-484 Overton N/A
702-485 Las Vegas 11/7/2006
702-486 Las Vegas N/A
702-487 Las Vegas 8/21/2006
702-488 Las Vegas 12/22/2008
702-489 Las Vegas 3/12/2008
702-490 Las Vegas N/A
702-491 Las Vegas N/A
702-492 Las Vegas N/A
702-493 Las Vegas N/A
702-494 Las Vegas N/A
702-495 Las Vegas N/A
702-496 Las Vegas N/A
702-497 Las Vegas N/A
702-498 Las Vegas N/A
702-499 Las Vegas N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-500 Las Vegas 9/17/2014
702-501 Las Vegas N/A
702-502 Las Vegas 12/31/2008
702-503 Las Vegas 11/19/2007
702-504 Las Vegas 2/26/2009
702-505 Las Vegas N/A
702-506 Las Vegas N/A
702-507 Las Vegas N/A
702-508 Mount Charleston 7/7/2005
702-509 Laughlin 7/17/2008
702-510 Las Vegas N/A
702-512 Jean 9/24/2010
702-513 Las Vegas 12/1/2005
702-514 Jean N/A
702-515 Las Vegas N/A
702-516 Las Vegas 6/20/2008
702-517 Las Vegas 11/26/2008
702-518 Las Vegas 4/21/2009
702-519 Laughlin 9/10/2010
702-520 Las Vegas N/A
702-521 Las Vegas N/A
702-522 Las Vegas 6/2/2009
702-523 Las Vegas N/A
702-524 Las Vegas N/A
702-525 Las Vegas N/A
702-526 Las Vegas N/A
702-527 Las Vegas N/A
702-528 Las Vegas N/A
702-529 Mount Charleston 6/10/2009
702-530 Las Vegas 10/19/2009
702-531 Las Vegas N/A
702-532 Las Vegas 2/26/2008
702-533 Las Vegas 9/19/2006
702-534 Las Vegas 8/4/2010
702-535 Spirit Mountain N/A
702-536 Las Vegas 9/10/2010
702-537 Jean N/A
702-538 Las Vegas 3/28/2007
702-539 Las Vegas 6/19/2007
702-540 Las Vegas 4/16/2007
702-541 Las Vegas 11/7/2006
702-542 Las Vegas 12/3/2007
702-543 Laughlin N/A
702-544 Las Vegas 3/25/2005
702-545 Las Vegas 1/16/2006
702-546 Las Vegas 4/13/2011
702-547 Las Vegas N/A
702-548 Mount Charleston N/A
702-549 Nelson N/A
702-550 Las Vegas 9/19/2013
702-551 Las Vegas 12/23/2009
702-552 Sandy Valley N/A
702-553 Las Vegas 11/1/2004
702-554 Searchlight N/A
702-556 Las Vegas 12/15/2005
702-557 Las Vegas 1/18/2006
702-558 Las Vegas N/A
702-559 Las Vegas 9/28/2016
702-560 Las Vegas 12/17/2008
702-561 Las Vegas N/A
702-562 Las Vegas N/A
702-563 Las Vegas N/A
702-564 Las Vegas N/A
702-565 Las Vegas N/A
702-566 Las Vegas N/A
702-567 Las Vegas N/A
702-568 Las Vegas N/A
702-569 Las Vegas 1/19/2006
702-570 Las Vegas 3/24/2010
702-571 Las Vegas N/A
702-572 Las Vegas 7/20/2007
702-573 Las Vegas 9/27/2007
702-574 Las Vegas 7/10/2007
702-575 Las Vegas 4/21/2005
702-576 Las Vegas 5/2/2007
702-577 Las Vegas 11/15/2004
702-578 Las Vegas 6/12/2007
702-579 Las Vegas N/A
702-580 Las Vegas N/A
702-581 Las Vegas N/A
702-582 Las Vegas 11/2/2009
702-583 Las Vegas 6/6/2008
702-584 Las Vegas N/A
702-585 Las Vegas N/A
702-586 Las Vegas 9/17/2007
702-587 Las Vegas 8/23/2007
702-588 Las Vegas 3/9/2006
702-589 Las Vegas 8/20/2007
702-590 Las Vegas N/A
702-591 Las Vegas N/A
702-592 Las Vegas N/A
702-593 Las Vegas N/A
702-594 Las Vegas N/A
702-595 Las Vegas N/A
702-596 Las Vegas N/A
702-597 Las Vegas N/A
702-598 Las Vegas N/A
702-599 Las Vegas N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-600 Las Vegas 8/9/2012
702-601 Las Vegas 3/3/2011
702-602 Jean 12/22/2014
702-604 Las Vegas N/A
702-605 Las Vegas 5/24/2010
702-606 Las Vegas 3/7/2006
702-607 Las Vegas 7/31/2007
702-608 Las Vegas 3/1/2010
702-609 Las Vegas 12/19/2008
702-610 Las Vegas N/A
702-612 Las Vegas N/A
702-613 Mesquite N/A
702-614 Las Vegas N/A
702-615 Las Vegas N/A
702-616 Las Vegas N/A
702-617 Las Vegas N/A
702-618 Searchlight 8/25/2010
702-619 Las Vegas 9/2/2010
702-620 Searchlight 9/10/2010
702-621 Jean 8/25/2010
702-622 Las Vegas 7/21/2005
702-623 Las Vegas 5/31/2013
702-624 Las Vegas 8/26/2008
702-625 Las Vegas 5/25/2011
702-626 Las Vegas 10/21/2014
702-627 Las Vegas 8/25/2010
702-628 Las Vegas 10/27/2008
702-629 Las Vegas 4/3/2007
702-630 Las Vegas N/A
702-631 Las Vegas N/A
702-632 Las Vegas N/A
702-633 Las Vegas N/A
702-634 Las Vegas N/A
702-635 Las Vegas 5/4/2005
702-636 Las Vegas N/A
702-637 Las Vegas 11/16/2010
702-638 Las Vegas N/A
702-639 Las Vegas N/A
702-640 Las Vegas 11/2/2017
702-641 Las Vegas N/A
702-642 Las Vegas N/A
702-643 Las Vegas N/A
702-644 Las Vegas N/A
702-645 Las Vegas N/A
702-646 Las Vegas N/A
702-647 Las Vegas N/A
702-648 Las Vegas N/A
702-649 Las Vegas N/A
702-650 Las Vegas N/A
702-651 Las Vegas N/A
702-652 Las Vegas N/A
702-653 Las Vegas N/A
702-654 Las Vegas N/A
702-655 Las Vegas N/A
702-656 Las Vegas N/A
702-657 Las Vegas N/A
702-658 Las Vegas N/A
702-659 Las Vegas 7/27/2011
702-660 Las Vegas 9/24/2014
702-661 Las Vegas N/A
702-662 Las Vegas N/A
702-663 Nelson 8/25/2010
702-664 Jean 4/19/2005
702-665 Las Vegas 2/3/2017
702-666 Las Vegas N/A
702-667 Las Vegas N/A
702-668 Las Vegas N/A
702-669 Las Vegas N/A
702-670 Las Vegas 1/12/2018
702-671 Las Vegas N/A
702-672 Las Vegas N/A
702-673 Las Vegas N/A
702-674 Jean 9/10/2010
702-675 Las Vegas 6/1/2011
702-676 Las Vegas N/A
702-677 Las Vegas 4/19/2005
702-678 Las Vegas N/A
702-679 Las Vegas N/A
702-680 Las Vegas 9/28/2016
702-681 Las Vegas N/A
702-682 Las Vegas N/A
702-683 Las Vegas N/A
702-684 Las Vegas 1/7/2008
702-685 Las Vegas 9/17/2007
702-686 Las Vegas 8/31/2005
702-687 Laughlin 9/28/2010
702-688 Las Vegas 7/6/2005
702-689 Las Vegas 4/24/2008
702-690 Las Vegas 6/2/2011
702-691 Las Vegas N/A
702-692 Las Vegas N/A
702-693 Las Vegas N/A
702-694 Las Vegas N/A
702-695 Las Vegas 8/25/2016
702-696 Las Vegas N/A
702-697 Las Vegas N/A
702-698 Las Vegas N/A
702-699 Las Vegas N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-701 Las Vegas 11/10/2011
702-702 Las Vegas 11/7/2022
702-703 Mount Charleston 2/1/2011
702-704 Las Vegas 11/7/2011
702-705 Las Vegas N/A
702-706 Las Vegas 6/8/2011
702-707 Nelson 12/26/2012
702-708 Las Vegas 1/19/2012
702-709 Laughlin 9/3/2015
702-710 Las Vegas 11/17/2015
702-712 Las Vegas 9/28/2011
702-713 Las Vegas 2/10/2012
702-714 Searchlight 1/15/2008
702-715 Las Vegas 9/25/2007
702-716 Las Vegas 6/20/2007
702-717 Las Vegas 2/10/2012
702-718 Las Vegas 2/17/2012
702-719 Las Vegas N/A
702-720 Las Vegas 3/16/2012
702-721 Las Vegas 6/13/2012
702-722 Las Vegas 9/17/2007
702-723 Sandy Valley N/A
702-724 Las Vegas 6/8/2011
702-725 Las Vegas 05/22/2023
702-726 Las Vegas 5/8/2008
702-727 Las Vegas 4/10/2006
702-728 Las Vegas 4/18/2013
702-729 Mount Charleston 8/25/2010
702-730 Las Vegas N/A
702-731 Las Vegas N/A
702-732 Las Vegas N/A
702-733 Las Vegas N/A
702-734 Las Vegas N/A
702-735 Las Vegas N/A
702-736 Las Vegas N/A
702-737 Las Vegas N/A
702-738 Las Vegas 9/28/2005
702-739 Las Vegas N/A
702-740 Las Vegas N/A
702-741 Las Vegas 8/26/2008
702-742 Las Vegas 10/4/2007
702-743 Las Vegas N/A
702-744 Nelson 9/10/2010
702-745 Nelson N/A
702-746 Searchlight 9/27/2010
702-747 Las Vegas 10/24/2012
702-748 Las Vegas 9/1/2011
702-749 Las Vegas 7/1/2011
702-750 Las Vegas 10/1/2007
702-751 Indian Springs 9/24/2010
702-752 Las Vegas 5/8/2008
702-753 Las Vegas 05/08/2023
702-754 Las Vegas 2/10/2012
702-755 Las Vegas 10/13/2006
702-756 Las Vegas 10/7/2005
702-757 Laughlin 6/29/2011
702-758 Las Vegas 3/19/2012
702-759 Las Vegas N/A
702-760 Las Vegas 09/11/2023
702-761 Las Vegas 8/5/2013
702-762 Las Vegas 5/8/2008
702-763 Las Vegas 2/10/2012
702-764 Las Vegas 8/26/2008
702-765 Las Vegas N/A
702-766 Las Vegas 8/16/2017
702-767 Las Vegas 7/16/2002
702-768 Las Vegas N/A
702-769 Las Vegas 6/12/2002
702-770 Las Vegas 3/11/2002
702-771 Las Vegas 2/14/2008
702-772 Las Vegas 10/4/2007
702-773 Las Vegas 2/14/2008
702-774 Las Vegas N/A
702-775 Las Vegas 08/17/2023
702-776 Las Vegas 3/11/2010
702-777 Las Vegas N/A
702-778 Las Vegas 4/7/2011
702-779 Mount Charleston 12/26/2012
702-780 Las Vegas 7/5/2017
702-781 Indian Springs 2/15/2013
702-782 Las Vegas 10/4/2007
702-783 Mount Charleston 9/28/2010
702-784 Las Vegas N/A
702-785 Las Vegas N/A
702-786 Las Vegas 10/6/2013
702-787 Las Vegas 8/30/2006
702-788 Las Vegas 11/29/2007
702-789 Las Vegas 12/1/2006
702-790 Las Vegas 11/16/2016
702-791 Las Vegas N/A
702-792 Las Vegas N/A
702-793 Las Vegas 11/19/2013
702-794 Las Vegas N/A
702-795 Las Vegas N/A
702-796 Las Vegas N/A
702-797 Las Vegas N/A
702-798 Las Vegas N/A
702-799 Las Vegas N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-800 Las Vegas 11/22/2010
702-801 Las Vegas 3/6/2017
702-802 Las Vegas 5/23/2012
702-803 Laughlin 8/23/2012
702-804 Las Vegas N/A
702-805 Las Vegas 9/28/2016
702-806 Las Vegas N/A
702-807 Las Vegas N/A
702-808 Las Vegas N/A
702-809 Las Vegas N/A
702-810 Las Vegas N/A
702-812 Las Vegas N/A
702-813 Las Vegas N/A
702-814 Searchlight 9/28/2010
702-815 Las Vegas 2/8/2012
702-816 Las Vegas 8/31/2012
702-817 Las Vegas 11/14/2012
702-818 Las Vegas 4/27/2006
702-819 Las Vegas 2/1/2016
702-820 Las Vegas 1/18/2016
702-821 Las Vegas N/A
702-822 Las Vegas N/A
702-823 Las Vegas 9/5/2007
702-824 Las Vegas 4/4/2006
702-825 Searchlight 3/1/2011
702-826 Las Vegas 6/28/2013
702-827 Laughlin 9/22/2016
702-828 Las Vegas 3/17/2006
702-829 Laughlin 12/18/2012
702-830 Las Vegas 2/4/2013
702-831 Las Vegas 4/3/2015
702-832 Las Vegas 6/12/2013
702-833 Las Vegas 1/30/2017
702-834 Las Vegas 8/26/2008
702-835 Las Vegas N/A
702-836 Las Vegas N/A
702-837 Las Vegas N/A
702-838 Las Vegas N/A
702-839 Las Vegas N/A
702-840 Las Vegas 5/17/2016
702-841 Searchlight 9/27/2010
702-842 Lake Mead 6/7/2012
702-843 Las Vegas 3/18/2013
702-844 Las Vegas 11/10/2016
702-845 Las Vegas N/A
702-846 Las Vegas 9/22/2016
702-847 Mount Charleston 9/10/2010
702-848 Las Vegas 9/24/2013
702-849 Mesquite 8/26/2016
702-850 Las Vegas 11/7/2013
702-851 Las Vegas N/A
702-852 Las Vegas 9/24/2010
702-853 Las Vegas 10/29/2002
702-854 Las Vegas 11/21/2013
702-855 Las Vegas N/A
702-856 Las Vegas N/A
702-857 Las Vegas 3/27/2014
702-858 Las Vegas 1/29/2001
702-859 Las Vegas 10/24/2014
702-860 Las Vegas N/A
702-861 Laughlin 9/28/2010
702-862 Las Vegas N/A
702-863 Las Vegas 10/3/2014
702-864 Glendale N/A
702-865 Upper Muddy N/A
702-866 Las Vegas N/A
702-867 Mount Charleston 8/26/2016
702-868 Las Vegas N/A
702-869 Las Vegas N/A
702-870 Las Vegas N/A
702-871 Las Vegas N/A
702-872 Mount Charleston N/A
702-873 Las Vegas N/A
702-874 Jean N/A
702-875 Las Vegas N/A
702-876 Las Vegas N/A
702-877 Las Vegas N/A
702-878 Las Vegas N/A
702-879 Indian Springs N/A
702-880 Las Vegas N/A
702-881 Las Vegas 1/14/2016
702-882 Las Vegas 4/21/2005
702-883 Las Vegas 8/30/2005
702-884 Las Vegas 8/12/2005
702-885 Las Vegas 5/8/2006
702-886 Las Vegas 8/16/2016
702-887 Mount Charleston 4/21/2016
702-888 Las Vegas N/A
702-889 Las Vegas N/A
702-890 Las Vegas 7/13/2016
702-891 Las Vegas N/A
702-892 Las Vegas N/A
702-893 Las Vegas N/A
702-894 Las Vegas N/A
702-895 Las Vegas N/A
702-896 Las Vegas N/A
702-897 Las Vegas N/A
702-898 Las Vegas N/A
702-899 Indian Springs 4/16/2015
PrefixXX City Served Date
702-900 Las Vegas 11/9/2010
702-901 Las Vegas 11/20/2012
702-902 Las Vegas 2/18/2014
702-903 Laughlin 5/21/2013
702-904 Las Vegas 5/22/2013
702-905 Searchlight 3/14/2016
702-906 Las Vegas 6/19/2013
702-907 Las Vegas 2/8/2013
702-908 Las Vegas 8/13/2013
702-909 Las Vegas 1/31/2017
702-910 Las Vegas 9/5/2013
702-912 Las Vegas 9/20/2013
702-913 Las Vegas 11/12/2013
702-914 Las Vegas N/A
702-915 Las Vegas 9/24/2010
702-916 Las Vegas 2/28/2017
702-917 Las Vegas 7/3/2006
702-918 Las Vegas 9/2/2014
702-919 Mount Charleston 4/16/2014
702-920 Las Vegas N/A
702-921 Las Vegas N/A
702-922 Las Vegas N/A
702-923 Las Vegas N/A
702-924 Las Vegas N/A
702-925 Las Vegas N/A
702-926 Las Vegas N/A
702-927 Las Vegas 12/7/2005
702-928 Las Vegas N/A
702-929 Las Vegas 10/29/2014
702-930 Nelson N/A
702-931 Las Vegas 10/28/2014
702-932 Las Vegas N/A
702-933 Las Vegas N/A
702-934 Las Vegas 5/13/2016
702-935 Jean 9/24/2010
702-936 Las Vegas 2/18/2015
702-937 Las Vegas 1/28/2015
702-938 Las Vegas N/A
702-939 Las Vegas N/A
702-940 Las Vegas N/A
702-941 Sandy Valley 4/15/2015
702-942 Las Vegas N/A
702-943 Las Vegas N/A
702-944 Las Vegas N/A
702-945 Las Vegas 11/21/2013
702-946 Las Vegas N/A
702-947 Las Vegas N/A
702-948 Las Vegas N/A
702-949 Las Vegas N/A
702-951 Las Vegas N/A
702-952 Las Vegas N/A
702-953 Las Vegas N/A
702-954 Las Vegas 2/16/2015
702-955 Las Vegas 3/10/2016
702-956 Las Vegas 3/6/2012
702-957 Las Vegas 3/10/2016
702-960 Las Vegas 2/4/2014
702-961 Las Vegas 7/9/2015
702-962 Las Vegas 7/9/2015
702-963 Las Vegas 9/29/2015
702-964 Las Vegas 10/16/2014
702-965 Nelson N/A
702-966 Las Vegas N/A
702-967 Las Vegas N/A
702-968 Las Vegas N/A
702-969 Mesquite 9/29/2015
702-970 Las Vegas 1/5/2015
702-971 Las Vegas 9/9/2015
702-972 Las Vegas 9/15/2015
702-973 Las Vegas N/A
702-974 Las Vegas N/A
702-975 Las Vegas N/A
702-977 Las Vegas N/A
702-978 Las Vegas 11/15/2013
702-979 Las Vegas N/A
702-980 Las Vegas 10/28/2014
702-981 Las Vegas 12/13/2010
702-982 Las Vegas 7/27/2006
702-983 Sandy Valley 3/1/2011
702-984 Las Vegas 6/12/2015
702-985 Las Vegas N/A
702-986 Las Vegas 1/15/2016
702-987 Las Vegas N/A
702-988 Searchlight N/A
702-989 Laughlin N/A
702-990 Las Vegas N/A
702-991 Mount Charleston N/A
702-992 Las Vegas N/A
702-993 Las Vegas N/A
702-994 Las Vegas 6/13/2006
702-995 Las Vegas N/A
702-996 Jean N/A
702-997 Las Vegas 9/29/2006
702-998 Las Vegas 12/29/2010
702-999 Sandy Valley N/A

Dowload 702 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code