Select Area Code In Usa

641 Area Code

What are the 641 Area Code?

641 Area Code is located in Iowa State, Major Cities including Marshalltown, Mason City, Ottumwa, The Time Zone is ( GMT -06:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 641.

641 Area Code Location Map

641 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 641 Area Code

641 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateIowa
Central CitiesMarshalltown, Mason City, Ottumwa
Central CountiesMitchell County, Cerro Gordo County, Marshall County
Timezone(s)Central (GMT -06:00)
Population811,917

641 Area Code Location Time Right Now

641 Area Code Current time is: 05:28 AM

208 Cities included by the 641 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Marshalltown, IA162.4%27,5913.4%
Mason City, IA192.9%27,3383.4%
Ottumwa, IA142.1%25,5293.1%
Newton, IA101.5%15,7601.9%
Norwalk, IA20.3%12,7991.6%
Oskaloosa, IA111.7%11,5581.4%
Pella, IA132.0%10,4641.3%
Grinnell, IA91.4%9,5641.2%
Fairfield, IA81.2%9,4161.2%
Clear Lake, IA60.9%7,6870.9%
Knoxville, IA91.4%7,5950.9%
Creston, IA60.9%7,5360.9%
Charles City, IA81.2%7,3960.9%
Osceola, IA71.1%5,4150.7%
Centerville, IA60.9%5,4120.7%
Iowa Falls, IA60.9%5,1060.6%
Hampton, IA50.8%4,3370.5%
Forest City, IA71.1%4,2850.5%
Chariton, IA71.1%4,1930.5%
Albia, IA30.5%3,7210.5%
Osage, IA40.6%3,6270.4%
New Hampton, IA50.8%3,4940.4%
Garner, IA50.8%3,0650.4%
Bloomfield, IA40.6%2,6820.3%
Eldora, IA50.8%2,6630.3%
Belmond, IA20.3%2,4630.3%
Toledo, IA40.6%2,3690.3%
Lake Mills, IA40.6%2,1430.3%
Northwood, IA40.6%2,0720.3%
Greenfield, IA50.8%2,0620.3%
Britt, IA50.8%2,0440.3%
Sigourney, IA40.6%2,0040.2%
Lamoni, IA20.3%1,9690.2%
Monroe, IA20.3%1,9670.2%
Leon, IA20.3%1,8220.2%
Mount Ayr, IA40.6%1,6230.2%
Ackley, IA30.5%1,5990.2%
Guthrie Center, IA30.5%1,5930.2%
Corning, IA30.5%1,5640.2%
Nashua, IA30.5%1,5510.2%
Corydon, IA40.6%1,5260.2%
Brooklyn, IA10.2%1,5020.2%
Montezuma, IA20.3%1,4420.2%
State Center, IA10.2%1,3910.2%
Nora Springs, IA50.8%1,3690.2%
Lenox, IA60.9%1,3390.2%
New Sharon, IA20.3%1,2620.2%
Manly, IA40.6%1,2560.2%
Saint Ansgar, IA50.8%1,1600.1%
Sheffield, IA20.3%1,1300.1%

641 Area Code Location Population

641 Area Code Population

641 Area Code Zip Code List

50002
50005
50008
50026
50027
50028
50041
50044
50048
50049
50051
50052
50055
50056
50057
50060
50062
50065
50067
50068
50074
50078
50103
50104
50106
50108
50112
50115
50116
50119
50120
50122
50123
50126
50127
50128
50133
50135
50137
50138
50139
50140
50141
50142
50143
50144
50145
50146
50147
50148
50149
50150
50151
50153
50155
50157
50158
50160
50162
50163
50164
50165
50166
50168
50170
50171
50173
50174
50206
50207
50208
50210
50213
50214
50216
50219
50222
50229
50232
50234
50238
50239
50240
50241
50242
50247
50251
50254
50255
50256
50257
50258
50259
50262
50264
50268
50269
50272
50275
50277
50278
50401
50402
50420
50421
50423
50424
50426
50427
50428
50431
50432
50433
50434
50435
50436
50438
50439
50440
50441
50444
50446
50447
50448
50449
50450
50452
50453
50454
50455
50456
50457
50458
50459
50460
50461
50464
50465
50466
50467
50468
50469
50470
50471
50472
50473
50475
50476
50477
50478
50479
50481
50482
50484
50601
50603
50605
50609
50611
50616
50620
50621
50625
50627
50628
50632
50633
50635
50636
50645
50652
50653
50658
50659
50672
50680
50801
50830
50831
50835
50836
50837
50839
50840
50841
50842
50845
50846
50849
50851
50854
50858
50859
50860
50861
50862
50863
52211
52215
52222
52231
52248
52339
52342
52348
52501
52530
52531
52533
52534
52536
52537
52543
52544
52548
52549
52550
52551
52552
52553
52554
52555
52556
52557
52560
52561
52562
52563
52566
52567
52568
52569
52570
52571
52572
52574
52576
52577
52581
52583
52584
52586
52588
52590
52591
52593
52594
52595

641 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 641-683-8100231 W 2nd St, Ottumwa, IA 5250152501Iowa2.8
Shazam AtmATM739 E Pennsylvania Ave, Ottumwa, IA 5250152501Iowa3

641 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 641-753-78462802 S Center St, Marshalltown, IA 5015850158Iowa3.6

641 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
UnityPoint Health - Marshalltown HospitalHospital+1 641-754-515155 Unity Pt Wy, Marshalltown, IA 5015850158Iowa2.3

641 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Memorial ParkPark+1 641-682-78731800 N Elm St, Ottumwa, IA 5250152501Iowa4.4

641 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Marshalltown Police DepartmentPolice department+1 641-754-5725909 S 2nd St, Marshalltown, IA 50158Marshalltown50158Iowa

641 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
641-200 Charles City 6/29/2018
641-201 Mason City 4/9/2001
641-202 Creston 2/14/2001
641-203 Chariton 2/14/2001
641-204 Pella 8/17/2004
641-205 Knoxville N/A
641-206 Osceola 8/17/2017
641-207 Keota 1/14/2004
641-208 Bloomfield 3/1/2004
641-209 Fairfield N/A
641-210 Mason City 8/2/2001
641-212 Greenfield 6/25/2015
641-213 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-214 Davis City 8/10/2020
641-215 Oskaloosa 9/9/2019
641-216 Centerville N/A
641-217 Chariton N/A
641-218 Knoxville N/A
641-219 Chariton 10/9/2020
641-220 Charles City N/A
641-221 Greenfield 4/29/2003
641-222 Britt 1/9/2020
641-223 Osceola N/A
641-224 Sigourney 9/12/2001
641-225 Eddyville 9/12/2001
641-226 Ottumwa 7/11/2001
641-227 Baxter N/A
641-228 Charles City N/A
641-229 New Hampton 5/6/2004
641-230 Pella 6/5/2001
641-231 Clear Lake 8/9/2001
641-232 Leighton 7/11/2001
641-233 Fairfield 5/15/2001
641-234 Mount Ayr 9/25/2003
641-235 New Haven 5/1/2006
641-236 Grinnell N/A
641-237 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-238 Geneva N/A
641-239 Afton 3/3/2021
641-240 Unionville 7/22/2021
641-241 Fontanelle 5/25/2021
641-242 Bloomfield 3/8/2010
641-243 Mason City 10/26/2009
641-244 Ottumwa 6/2/2016
641-245 Prescott 5/25/2021
641-246 Nora Springs 7/19/2021
641-247 Fontanelle 1/13/2009
641-248 Ollie 5/25/2021
641-249 Lineville 7/19/2021
641-250 Manly 12/15/2022
641-251 Forest City 12/31/2005
641-252 Dumont 12/3/2021
641-253 Bristow 2/22/2022
641-254 Nashua 12/15/2022
641-255 Mason City 4/28/2022
641-257 Charles City N/A
641-258 Adair 2/21/2022
641-259 Monroe N/A
641-260 Grinnell N/A
641-261 Toledo 4/28/2022
641-262 New Haven 5/1/2006
641-264 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-266 Ackley 2/21/2022
641-268 Lacona 7/28/2022
641-269 Grinnell N/A
641-272 Bridgewater 3/10/2022
641-274 Lovilia 9/21/2020
641-275 Newton 3/20/2001
641-276 Agency 11/5/2019
641-277 Ottumwa 8/5/2020
641-278 Creston 8/21/2007
641-281 Charles City 12/9/2020
641-282 South Adams 5/27/2021
641-288 Amund 5/25/2021
641-289 Lamoni 6/3/2009
641-290 Milo 7/29/2022
641-293 South Emmons N/A
641-295 Oskaloosa 2/25/2002
641-297 St Marys N/A
641-298 Amund N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-300 Osage 12/27/2019
641-302 Rhodes 05/11/2023
641-303 State Center 10/25/2023
641-307 Guthrie Center 8/31/2016
641-308 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-309 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-315 Marble Rock N/A
641-316 Iowa Falls 2/1/2005
641-317 Kanawha 4/19/2011
641-318 Knoxville N/A
641-321 Mount Ayr 12/12/2017
641-322 Corning N/A
641-323 Northwood 8/30/2005
641-324 Northwood N/A
641-325 Grinnell N/A
641-326 Mona N/A
641-327 Wellsburg 10/21/2019
641-328 Marshalltown 5/23/2001
641-329 Bailey N/A
641-330 Charles City N/A
641-332 Guthrie Center 10/30/2001
641-333 Lenox N/A
641-334 Rose Hill 8/29/2019
641-335 Prescott N/A
641-336 Clearfield N/A
641-337 Orient N/A
641-338 Thayer N/A
641-339 Shannon City N/A
641-340 Osceola N/A
641-341 Thornton 12/8/2021
641-342 Osceola N/A
641-343 Greenfield N/A
641-344 Creston N/A
641-345 Nevinville N/A
641-346 Arispe N/A
641-347 Afton N/A
641-348 Kent N/A
641-349 Sharpsburg N/A
641-351 Marshalltown 4/23/2001
641-352 Marshalltown 1/28/2002
641-353 Kensett 2/14/2007
641-354 Marshalltown 6/20/2018
641-355 Clear Lake N/A
641-356 Gladbrook 12/27/2019
641-357 Clear Lake N/A
641-358 Meservey N/A
641-359 Iowa Falls 09/13/2023
641-362 Creston 2/12/2019
641-363 Mingo N/A
641-364 Alta Vista N/A
641-366 Conrad N/A
641-369 Bridgewater N/A
641-372 Rockwell 2/14/2007
641-373 Iowa Falls 7/16/2002
641-377 Colo N/A
641-380 Mason City N/A
641-381 Northwood N/A
641-382 Bailey 5/25/2021
641-384 Belmond 7/30/2018
641-385 Collins N/A
641-387 Toledo 5/2/2018
641-388 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-390 Northwood N/A
641-393 Elma N/A
641-394 New Hampton N/A
641-395 Rudd N/A
641-396 St Charles N/A
641-397 Marble Rock N/A
641-398 Floyd N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-400 Humeston 11/5/2019
641-401 Swaledale 10/25/2018
641-406 Meservey 10/25/2018
641-410 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-413 Lenox 11/11/2004
641-414 Osceola N/A
641-416 Pella N/A
641-417 Newton N/A
641-418 Corning 11/11/2004
641-420 Mason City N/A
641-421 Mason City N/A
641-422 Mason City N/A
641-423 Mason City N/A
641-424 Mason City N/A
641-425 Mason City N/A
641-426 Charles City N/A
641-427 Bagley N/A
641-428 Mason City 8/18/2010
641-429 Jamaica N/A
641-430 Mason City N/A
641-431 Yale N/A
641-432 Forest City 7/28/2016
641-433 What Cheer 7/13/2006
641-435 Nashua N/A
641-436 Centerville 7/17/2003
641-437 Centerville N/A
641-439 Yale N/A
641-440 Clear Lake 2/14/2007
641-441 Klemme 9/12/2019
641-442 Davis City N/A
641-443 Garden Grove N/A
641-444 Belmond N/A
641-445 Weldon N/A
641-446 Leon N/A
641-447 Murray N/A
641-448 Melcher 11/5/2019
641-449 New Virginia N/A
641-450 Mason City 5/16/2013
641-451 Fairfield 7/14/2003
641-452 Unionville N/A
641-453 New Haven 5/1/2006
641-454 Manly N/A
641-455 Ottumwa 2/9/2001
641-456 Hampton N/A
641-457 Leland 2/14/2007
641-458 Geneva N/A
641-459 Floris N/A
641-461 Charles City 8/29/2019
641-464 Mount Ayr N/A
641-465 Klemme 2/25/2010
641-466 Liberty Center N/A
641-469 Fairfield N/A
641-470 Fairfield N/A
641-472 Fairfield N/A
641-473 Gladbrook N/A
641-474 Green Mountain N/A
641-475 Haverhill N/A
641-476 Laurel N/A
641-477 Clemons N/A
641-478 Ferguson N/A
641-479 Le Grand N/A
641-481 Toledo 7/17/2003
641-482 Melbourne N/A
641-483 State Center N/A
641-484 Toledo N/A
641-485 Marshalltown N/A
641-486 Union N/A
641-487 Zearing N/A
641-488 Albion N/A
641-489 Chelsea N/A
641-492 Montour N/A
641-493 Rhodes N/A
641-494 Mason City N/A
641-495 Goodell N/A
641-496 Liscomb N/A
641-497 New Providence N/A
641-498 Gilman N/A
641-499 Garwin N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-500 Iowa Falls 12/27/2019
641-501 Montezuma 7/6/2018
641-502 Melbourne N/A
641-503 Mount Ayr 6/12/2018
641-504 Oskaloosa N/A
641-505 Manly 7/20/2017
641-506 Zearing 12/3/2021
641-507 Baxter N/A
641-508 Osceola 1/26/2022
641-509 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-510 Grinnell N/A
641-512 Mason City N/A
641-514 Thompson 2/22/2022
641-516 Marshalltown 1/21/2021
641-517 Oskaloosa 1/13/2022
641-519 Garner 3/10/2010
641-521 Newton N/A
641-522 Brooklyn N/A
641-523 Corydon 3/8/2010
641-524 Menlo N/A
641-525 Clear Lake N/A
641-526 Kellogg N/A
641-527 Lynnville N/A
641-528 Malcom N/A
641-529 Clear Lake N/A
641-530 Mason City N/A
641-531 Iowa Falls 4/19/2017
641-533 Derby N/A
641-534 Lacona N/A
641-535 Russell N/A
641-536 Lenox 6/26/2008
641-541 Sigourney N/A
641-543 Alta Vista 2/28/2022
641-548 Mason City 3/6/2018
641-551 New Haven 5/1/2006
641-552 Charles City 6/22/2007
641-557 New Hampton 6/25/2015
641-561 Buffalo Center N/A
641-562 Buffalo Center N/A
641-565 Crystal Lake N/A
641-566 Rake N/A
641-567 Leland N/A
641-568 Scarville N/A
641-569 Oskaloosa 7/11/2001
641-570 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-572 Leon 6/3/2009
641-575 Ottumwa 6/21/2018
641-579 Latimer N/A
641-580 Latimer N/A
641-581 Forest City N/A
641-582 Forest City N/A
641-583 Manly 7/11/2001
641-584 Thompson N/A
641-585 Forest City N/A
641-586 South Adams N/A
641-587 Klemme N/A
641-588 Joice N/A
641-590 Joice N/A
641-591 Lake Mills N/A
641-592 Lake Mills N/A
641-593 Searsboro N/A
641-594 Sully N/A
641-595 Deep River N/A
641-596 Joice N/A
641-599 St Ansgar 6/25/2015
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-600 Libertyville 12/27/2019
641-608 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-609 Alexander 11/7/2018
641-612 New Haven 5/1/2006
641-613 Pella N/A
641-614 Sharpsburg 10/25/2018
641-619 Pella 9/23/2020
641-620 Pella N/A
641-621 Pella N/A
641-622 Sigourney N/A
641-623 Montezuma N/A
641-624 Delta N/A
641-625 Peoria N/A
641-626 Leighton N/A
641-627 Otley N/A
641-628 Pella N/A
641-629 Pella N/A
641-630 Hampton 6/20/2018
641-631 Charles City 12/6/2017
641-632 Rose Hill N/A
641-634 What Cheer N/A
641-635 Harper N/A
641-636 Keota N/A
641-637 New Sharon N/A
641-638 Oskaloosa N/A
641-640 Iowa Falls N/A
641-642 Moulton N/A
641-643 Malcom 4/13/2021
641-644 Barnes City N/A
641-646 Rowan 10/25/2018
641-647 Mystic N/A
641-648 Iowa Falls N/A
641-649 Plano N/A
641-651 Pella N/A
641-652 Eldon N/A
641-653 Hedrick N/A
641-655 Farson N/A
641-656 Milton N/A
641-658 Cincinnati N/A
641-659 Grinnell 6/25/2015
641-660 Oskaloosa N/A
641-661 Martinsburg N/A
641-662 Batavia N/A
641-664 Bloomfield N/A
641-665 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-666 Osage 12/6/2017
641-667 Ollie N/A
641-668 Bussey 3/14/2022
641-670 Oskaloosa N/A
641-671 Lenox 10/25/2018
641-672 Oskaloosa N/A
641-673 Oskaloosa N/A
641-675 Pulaski N/A
641-676 Oskaloosa 5/1/2003
641-677 Sheffield 12/27/2019
641-678 Searsboro N/A
641-680 Ottumwa N/A
641-681 Goodell 10/25/2018
641-682 Ottumwa N/A
641-683 Ottumwa N/A
641-684 Ottumwa N/A
641-688 Tingley 7/21/2020
641-691 Marshalltown 7/11/2001
641-692 Alexander N/A
641-693 Libertyville N/A
641-696 Plymouth N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-705 Elma N/A
641-710 Stacyville N/A
641-713 St Ansgar N/A
641-715 Charles City 5/13/2005
641-717 Coulter N/A
641-719 Clemons 7/19/2021
641-722 Drakesville N/A
641-724 Moravia N/A
641-726 Melrose N/A
641-727 Blakesburg 3/4/2022
641-728 Peru N/A
641-732 Osage N/A
641-734 Diagonal N/A
641-735 Buffalo Center 2/14/2007
641-736 St Ansgar N/A
641-737 Stacyville N/A
641-739 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-740 Casey N/A
641-741 Killduff N/A
641-742 Adair N/A
641-743 Greenfield N/A
641-744 Linden N/A
641-745 Fontanelle N/A
641-746 Casey N/A
641-747 Guthrie Center N/A
641-748 Grafton N/A
641-749 Nora Springs N/A
641-750 Marshalltown N/A
641-751 Marshalltown N/A
641-752 Marshalltown 4/24/2001
641-753 Marshalltown 4/24/2001
641-754 Marshalltown 4/24/2001
641-755 Panora N/A
641-756 Rockford N/A
641-757 Panora N/A
641-758 Marshalltown 2/5/2009
641-762 Kanawha N/A
641-763 Lorimor N/A
641-764 Martensdale N/A
641-765 Truro N/A
641-766 Lucas N/A
641-767 Redding N/A
641-768 Macksburg N/A
641-772 Tingley N/A
641-773 Grand River N/A
641-774 Chariton N/A
641-775 Bristow N/A
641-776 Chariton 3/25/2022
641-777 Ottumwa N/A
641-780 Pella N/A
641-781 Newton N/A
641-782 Creston N/A
641-783 Kellerton N/A
641-784 Lamoni N/A
641-785 Benton N/A
641-787 Newton N/A
641-788 Blockton N/A
641-790 Sigourney N/A
641-791 Newton N/A
641-792 Newton N/A
641-793 Reasnor N/A
641-794 Dougherty N/A
641-795 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-796 Reasnor 4/27/2021
641-797 Fertile N/A
641-798 Killduff N/A
641-799 Ottumwa N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-800 Ackley 2/16/2018
641-808 Colo 3/6/2018
641-812 Hampton 3/10/2010
641-814 Ottumwa N/A
641-816 Greene N/A
641-819 Fairfield 6/25/2015
641-820 Knoxville N/A
641-821 Grinnell N/A
641-822 Rockwell N/A
641-823 Greene N/A
641-826 Little Cedar 12/1/2005
641-827 New Haven 12/1/2005
641-828 Knoxville N/A
641-829 Ventura N/A
641-831 Newton N/A
641-832 Osage 5/7/2002
641-834 Lynnville 2/14/2007
641-837 Albia 2/24/2022
641-840 Newton N/A
641-841 Newton N/A
641-842 Knoxville N/A
641-843 Britt N/A
641-844 Marshalltown N/A
641-845 Kensett N/A
641-846 Ventura 2/14/2007
641-847 Ackley N/A
641-849 Eldora 7/17/2003
641-853 Rowan N/A
641-854 Marshalltown 3/9/2015
641-856 Centerville N/A
641-857 Dumont N/A
641-858 Eldora N/A
641-860 Britt N/A
641-861 Pella N/A
641-862 Williamson N/A
641-863 Britt N/A
641-864 Hubbard N/A
641-865 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-866 Coulter N/A
641-868 Steamboat Rock N/A
641-869 Wellsburg N/A
641-870 Corydon N/A
641-871 Knoxville N/A
641-872 Corydon N/A
641-873 Allerton N/A
641-874 Promise City N/A
641-876 Lineville N/A
641-877 Humeston N/A
641-881 Latimer N/A
641-887 Sully 2/14/2007
641-888 Grinnell N/A
641-891 Knoxville N/A
641-892 Sheffield N/A
641-894 Aredale N/A
641-895 Centerville N/A
641-896 Hanlontown N/A
641-897 Millerton N/A
641-898 Seymour N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
641-900 Mona 12/30/2019
641-903 Mason City 6/17/2005
641-909 Lake Mills 3/24/2006
641-916 St Charles 12/3/2021
641-919 Fairfield N/A
641-920 Steamboat Rock N/A
641-921 Green Mountain 3/8/2010
641-922 Conrad N/A
641-923 Garner N/A
641-924 Garner 3/10/2010
641-925 Garner 2/23/2012
641-926 Woden N/A
641-927 Miller N/A
641-929 Mark N/A
641-931 Albia 7/17/2003
641-932 Albia N/A
641-933 Fremont N/A
641-934 Bladensburg N/A
641-935 Chillicoth N/A
641-936 Douds N/A
641-937 Agency N/A
641-938 Blakesburg N/A
641-939 Eldora N/A
641-942 Milo N/A
641-943 Attica N/A
641-944 Bussey N/A
641-946 Lovilia N/A
641-947 Melcher N/A
641-948 Stevens N/A
641-949 Tracy N/A
641-954 Ottumwa N/A
641-955 Monroe 7/21/2020
641-962 New Haven 10/16/2006
641-966 Bladensburg 2/28/2022
641-969 Eddyville N/A
641-977 New Sharon 7/21/2020
641-980 Ottumwa N/A
641-982 New Haven N/A
641-983 Little Cedar N/A
641-985 Riceville N/A
641-990 Grinnell N/A
641-992 Little Cedar 5/1/2006
641-995 Swaledale N/A
641-998 Thornton N/A
641-999 Nashua 2/16/2018

Dowload 641 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code