Select Area Code In Usa

412 Area Code

What are the 412 Area Code?

412 Area Code is located in Pennsylvania State, Major Cities including Pittsburgh, Bethel Park, Monroeville, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 412.

412 Area Code Location Map

412 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 412 Area Code

412 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StatePennsylvania
Central CitiesPittsburgh, Bethel Park, Monroeville
Central CountiesAllegheny County, Westmoreland County, Beaver County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population2,454,176

412 Area Code Location Time Right Now

412 Area Code Current time is: 05:43 AM

58 Cities included by the 412 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Pittsburgh, PA71569.3%302,97112.3%
Bethel Park, PA131.3%33,5771.4%
Monroeville, PA70.7%28,6401.2%
Allison Park, PA60.6%21,8640.9%
West Mifflin, PA141.4%19,5890.8%
Mckeesport, PA111.1%17,7270.7%
Greensburg, PA565.4%14,9760.6%
Indiana, PA232.2%14,0440.6%
Butler, PA343.3%13,5020.6%
Washington, PA474.6%13,1760.5%
Uniontown, PA323.1%9,9840.4%
Beaver Falls, PA222.1%9,0050.4%
Glenshaw, PA151.5%8,9450.4%
Jeannette, PA252.4%8,7800.4%
Carnegie, PA262.5%8,1340.3%
Oakmont, PA131.3%6,7580.3%
Clairton, PA90.9%6,1810.3%
New Brighton, PA60.6%5,7290.2%
Coraopolis, PA232.2%5,5590.2%
Duquesne, PA30.3%5,2540.2%
Turtle Creek, PA101.0%5,1140.2%
Bridgeville, PA90.9%4,8040.2%
Beaver, PA60.6%4,4380.2%
Kittanning, PA111.1%3,9210.2%
Sewickley, PA121.2%3,9070.2%
Rochester, PA262.5%3,4720.1%
Trafford, PA70.7%3,3170.1%
Pitcairn, PA70.7%3,1010.1%
Homestead, PA111.1%2,8840.1%
Ford City, PA60.6%2,8590.1%
Gibsonia, PA101.0%2,7850.1%
Imperial, PA111.1%2,7220.1%
Verona, PA90.9%2,4920.1%
Hopwood, PA101.0%2,0620.1%
East Pittsburgh, PA101.0%1,9270.1%
Wilmerding, PA101.0%1,7810.1%
Homer City, PA171.6%1,7300.1%
Braddock, PA40.4%1,7210.1%
Cheswick, PA30.3%1,6720.1%
Dravosburg, PA101.0%1,6120.1%
Oakdale, PA131.3%1,4750.1%
Mars, PA272.6%1,4580.1%
Elizabeth, PA70.7%1,3980.1%
Houston, PA40.4%1,1720.0%
Leetsdale, PA30.3%1,1620.0%
Avella, PA90.9%7820.0%
Lemont Furnace, PA101.0%7150.0%
Grapeville, PA191.8%4990.0%
Creekside, PA131.3%2880.0%
Crescent, PA90.9%00.0%

412 Area Code Location Population

412 Area Code Population

412 Area Code Zip Code List

15017
15018
15020
15024
15025
15028
15031
15034
15035
15037
15038
15045
15047
15051
15064
15085
15088
15091
15101
15102
15104
15106
15108
15110
15112
15116
15120
15122
15123
15127
15129
15131
15132
15133
15134
15135
15136
15137
15139
15140
15142
15143
15145
15146
15147
15148
15201
15202
15203
15204
15205
15206
15207
15208
15209
15210
15211
15212
15213
15214
15215
15216
15217
15218
15219
15220
15221
15222
15223
15224
15225
15226
15227
15228
15229
15230
15231
15232
15233
15234
15235
15236
15237
15238
15239
15240
15241
15242
15243
15244
15250
15251
15252
15253
15254
15255
15257
15258
15259
15260
15261
15262
15264
15265
15267
15268
15270
15272
15274
15275
15276
15277
15278
15279
15281
15282
15283
15286
15289
15290
15295
15321

412 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Dollar BankBank+1 412-831-258425 Highland Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.1
Brentwood BankBank+1 412-833-54555259 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania2.7
Brentwood BankBank+1 412-409-2265401 McMurray Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.9
Chase BankBank+1 412-308-13605045 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.9
CitizensBank+1 412-854-3800150 Fort Couch Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1524115241Pennsylvania3.8
PNC BankBank+1 412-833-30265110 Library Rd c, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.1
First National BankBank+1 412-831-67301500 Oxford Dr, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.6
Beal BankBank+1 412-347-63331680 Washington Rd Ste 2, Pittsburgh, PA 1524115241Pennsylvania1
PNC BankBank+1 412-831-64446290 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.2
Huntington BankBank+1 412-308-13002600 Oxford Dr, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania
First National BankBank+1 412-831-48002415 South Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania
Citizens Supermarket BranchBank+1 412-854-63225055 Library Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania2.4
Huntington BankBank+1 412-835-21002739 South Park Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.8
Chase BankBank+1 412-308-13011815 Washington Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 1524115241Pennsylvania3.7
Tesla e PayBank+1 724-366-4900

412 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 412-816-0301100 Walmart Dr, North Versailles, PA 1513715137Pennsylvania3.6

412 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
UPMC EastHospital+1 412-357-30002775 Mosside Blvd, Monroeville, PA 1514615146Pennsylvania2.3
UPMC MontefioreHospital+1 412-647-23453459 Fifth Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1521315213Pennsylvania4
UPMC PresbyterianHospital+1 412-647-2345200 Lothrop St, Pittsburgh, PA 1521315213Pennsylvania3.3
St. Clair HospitalHospital+1 412-942-71002000 Oxford Dr # 110, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania1
Children's Hospital of Pittsburgh of UPMCChildren's hospital+1 412-692-73371300 Oxford Dr, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania4
Pittsburgh VA Medical CenterVeterans hospital+1 412-822-22224100 Allequippa St, Pittsburgh, PA 1524015240Pennsylvania4.2
UPMC MercyHospital+1 412-232-81111400 Locust St, Pittsburgh, PA 1521915219Pennsylvania3.2
West Penn Mellon PavilionSpecialized hospital+1 877-660-67774815 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1522415224Pennsylvania
Select Specialty Hospital - Pittsburgh / UPMCHospital+1 412-586-9819UPMC Montefiore, 200 Lothrop St, 8 South MUH E824, Pittsburgh, PA 1521315213PA3.9
St. Clair HospitalHospital+1 412-942-40001000 Bower Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 1524315243Pennsylvania2.9
West Penn HospitalHospital+1 412-578-50004800 Friendship Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1522415224Pennsylvania3.5
AHN Brentwood Neighborhood HospitalHospital+1 412-437-26003290 Saw Mill Run Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 1522715227Pennsylvania3.2
BaratzHospital2000 Mary St, Pittsburgh, PA 1520315203Pennsylvania
UPMC Children's Hospital of PittsburghChildren's hospital+1 412-692-53254401 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1522415224Pennsylvania4
UPMC Magee-Womens HospitalHospital+1 412-641-1000300 Halket St, Pittsburgh, PA 1521315213Pennsylvania3.4

412 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Mollyhill ParkPark+1 412-831-6800Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania3.9
Bethel Park On George's Gap Road Vilas North CarolinaParkBethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania
Buhl Community Park at Allegheny SquarePark+1 412-322-5058Pittsburgh, PA 1521215212Pennsylvania4.5
Moore ParkPark+1 412-571-32231801 Pioneer Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1522615226Pennsylvania4.3
Emerald View ParkPark+1 412-682-7275Bailey Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1521115211Pennsylvania4.7
Pioneer ParkPark+1 412-856-1006245 Young Dr, Monroeville, PA 1514615146Pennsylvania4.4
Bloomfield ParkPark+1 412-692-1320408 Ella St, Pittsburgh, PA 1522415224Pennsylvania4.4
Millennium ParkPark+1 412-831-68005900 Baptist Rd, Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania4.5
Banksville ParkPark+1 412-937-30541485 Crane Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 1522015220Pennsylvania4.4
Monroeville Community Park WestPark+1 412-373-15832399 Tilbrook Rd, Monroeville, PA 1514615146Pennsylvania4.7
Arsenal ParkPark+1 412-255-2539276 39th St, Pittsburgh, PA 1520115201Pennsylvania4.4
Monroeville Community Park EastPark+1 412-856-1006Unnamed Road, Monroeville, PA 1514615146Pennsylvania4.5
Albert "Turk" Graham ParkPark+1 412-422-6523Pittsburgh, PA 1521915219Pennsylvania4
Olympia ParkPark+1 412-255-2539Pittsburgh, PA 1521115211Pennsylvania4.4
Peter Page ParkPark+1 412-831-6800Bethel Park, PA 1510215102Pennsylvania4.3

412 Area Code Location Major Police Department

None Data

412 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
412-200 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-201 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-202 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-203 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-204 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-205 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-206 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-207 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-208 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-209 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-212 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 10/18/2001
412-213 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-214 Pittsburgh Zone 8 1/20/2016
412-215 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-216 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-217 Washington N/A
412-218 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 11/26/2013
412-219 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 10/18/2001
412-220 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-221 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-222 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-223 Pittsburgh Zone 2 7/12/2002
412-224 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-225 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-226 Clairton N/A
412-227 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-228 Pittsburgh Zone 1 12/4/2003
412-229 Pittsburgh Zone 22 7/19/2001
412-230 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/9/2012
412-231 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-232 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-233 Clairton N/A
412-234 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-235 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-236 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-237 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-238 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-239 Pittsburgh Zone 1 7/19/2022
412-240 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/20/2021
412-241 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-242 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-243 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-244 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-245 Pittsburgh Zone 22 2/8/2001
412-246 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-247 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-248 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 9/21/2001
412-249 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-250 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-251 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-252 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-253 Pittsburgh Zone 6 3/20/2001
412-254 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-255 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-256 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-257 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-258 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-259 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-260 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-261 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-262 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-263 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-264 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-265 Pittsburgh Zone 20 5/21/2001
412-266 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-267 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 6/19/2001
412-268 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-269 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-270 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-271 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-272 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-273 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-274 Clairton 3/16/2016
412-275 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 9/2/2011
412-276 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-277 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/14/2002
412-278 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-279 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-280 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-281 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-282 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-283 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-284 Pittsburgh Zone 8 10/10/2022
412-285 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/12/2009
412-286 Pittsburgh Zone 1 01/03/2023
412-287 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-288 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-289 Indiana N/A
412-290 Pittsburgh Zone 1 7/14/2009
412-291 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-292 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-293 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 11/20/2019
412-294 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 5/21/2001
412-295 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/4/2010
412-296 Washington N/A
412-297 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-298 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-299 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-300 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-301 Pittsburgh Zone 2 10/1/2004
412-302 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-303 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-304 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/31/2006
412-305 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 2/16/2022
412-306 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-307 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-308 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-309 Indiana N/A
412-310 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-312 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-313 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-314 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 8/4/2015
412-315 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/19/2011
412-316 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-317 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-318 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-319 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-320 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-321 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-322 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-323 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-324 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-325 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-326 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-327 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-328 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/26/2010
412-329 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 2/8/2001
412-330 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-331 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-332 Pittsburgh Zone 20 10/8/2020
412-334 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-335 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-336 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-337 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-338 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-339 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/25/2011
412-340 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-341 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-342 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-343 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-344 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-345 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-346 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-347 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-348 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-349 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-350 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-351 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-352 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-353 Pittsburgh Zone 7 9/21/2001
412-354 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/31/2011
412-355 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-356 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 3/20/2001
412-357 Pittsburgh Zone 22 8/20/2001
412-358 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-359 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-360 Pittsburgh Zone 1 7/19/2001
412-361 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-362 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-363 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-364 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-365 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-366 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-367 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-368 Pittsburgh Zone 5 3/20/2001
412-369 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-370 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-371 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-372 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-373 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-374 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-375 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-376 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-377 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/19/2001
412-378 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-379 Pittsburgh Zone 6 6/20/2001
412-380 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-381 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-382 Elizabeth N/A
412-383 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-384 Elizabeth N/A
412-385 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-386 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-387 Elizabeth N/A
412-388 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-389 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-390 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-391 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-392 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-393 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-394 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-395 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-396 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-397 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-398 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-399 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-400 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-401 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-402 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-403 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/8/2001
412-404 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-405 Elizabeth N/A
412-406 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-407 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-408 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-409 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-410 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/10/2016
412-413 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 1/28/2015
412-414 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-415 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-416 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/2/2009
412-417 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-418 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-419 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-420 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-421 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-422 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-423 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-424 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-425 Pittsburgh Zone 5 1/22/2001
412-426 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-427 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-428 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 10/18/2001
412-429 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-430 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/12/2012
412-431 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-432 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-433 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-434 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-435 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-436 Pittsburgh Zone 4 8/20/2001
412-437 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-438 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-439 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/28/2010
412-440 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-441 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-442 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-443 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-444 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-445 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-446 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-447 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-448 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-449 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-450 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-451 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-452 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/15/2001
412-453 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 4/19/2001
412-454 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-455 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-456 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-457 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-458 Pittsburgh Zone 7 10/1/2004
412-459 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-460 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-461 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-462 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-463 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/16/2012
412-464 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-465 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 6/24/2008
412-466 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-467 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-468 Clairton 12/13/2006
412-469 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-470 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-471 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-472 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-473 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-474 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-475 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-476 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-477 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-478 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-479 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 10/18/2001
412-480 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-481 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-482 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/23/2007
412-483 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 5/5/2017
412-484 Pittsburgh Zone 1 08/09/2023
412-485 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-486 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-487 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-488 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-489 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-490 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-491 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-492 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-493 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-494 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-495 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/25/2014
412-496 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-497 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-498 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-499 Pittsburgh Zone 2 2/27/2003
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-500 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/23/2015
412-501 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-502 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-503 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-504 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-505 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-506 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-507 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-508 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-509 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/15/2015
412-510 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/9/2017
412-512 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-513 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-514 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/17/2016
412-515 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/16/2012
412-516 Pittsburgh Zone 22 11/16/2018
412-517 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-518 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/17/2009
412-519 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-520 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-521 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-522 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/19/2012
412-523 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-524 Pittsburgh Zone 7 01/12/2023
412-525 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/25/2012
412-526 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-527 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-528 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 1/22/2001
412-529 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/12/2012
412-530 Pittsburgh Zone 5 4/23/2007
412-531 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-532 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-533 Clairton N/A
412-534 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-535 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/22/2001
412-536 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-537 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/21/2001
412-538 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 7/30/2010
412-539 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-540 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-541 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 5/17/2019
412-542 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-543 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-544 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-545 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-546 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/18/2022
412-547 Clairton 5/1/2019
412-548 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 2/8/2001
412-549 Kittanning 11/6/2002
412-550 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/20/2018
412-551 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-552 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-553 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-554 Greensburg N/A
412-557 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-558 Greensburg N/A
412-559 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-560 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-561 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-562 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-563 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-564 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 2/8/2001
412-565 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-566 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-567 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-568 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-569 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-571 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-572 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-573 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-574 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-575 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-576 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-577 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-578 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-579 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-580 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-581 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-582 Uniontown N/A
412-583 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/19/2001
412-584 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/26/2009
412-585 Criders Corners N/A
412-586 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-587 Pittsburgh Zone 7 6/19/2001
412-588 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/5/2017
412-589 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-590 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-591 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-592 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/7/2003
412-593 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-594 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-595 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-596 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-597 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-598 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/11/2018
412-599 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-600 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-601 Greensburg N/A
412-602 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-603 Butler N/A
412-604 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-605 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-606 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-607 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-608 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-609 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-610 Greensburg N/A
412-612 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-613 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-614 Butler N/A
412-615 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 8/14/2018
412-616 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/13/2008
412-617 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-618 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/7/2015
412-619 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-620 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-621 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-622 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-623 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-624 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-625 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-626 Pittsburgh Zone 8 1/4/2006
412-627 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/7/2011
412-628 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/1/2001
412-629 Butler N/A
412-630 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-631 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-632 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-633 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-634 Elizabeth 11/21/2018
412-635 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-636 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-637 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 9/21/2001
412-638 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-639 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/6/2012
412-640 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-641 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-642 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-643 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/20/2019
412-644 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-645 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-646 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-647 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-648 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-649 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-650 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-651 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/27/2005
412-652 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/22/2014
412-653 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-654 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-655 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-656 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-657 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/25/2002
412-658 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-659 Pittsburgh Zone 22 01/12/2023
412-660 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/12/2012
412-661 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-662 Pittsburgh Zone 22 10/18/2001
412-663 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-664 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-665 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-666 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-667 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-668 Pittsburgh Zone 6 10/1/2004
412-669 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-670 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-671 Beaver Falls N/A
412-672 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-673 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-674 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 02/01/2023
412-675 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-676 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/11/2016
412-677 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 6/19/2001
412-678 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-679 Pittsburgh Zone 7 7/28/2020
412-680 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-681 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-682 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-683 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-684 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-685 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-686 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-687 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-688 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-689 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/4/2011
412-690 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-691 Uniontown N/A
412-692 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-693 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 5/21/2001
412-694 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/22/2012
412-695 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-696 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-697 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-698 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-699 Pittsburgh Zone 1 7/15/2016
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-701 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-702 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-703 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 02/07/2023
412-704 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-705 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-706 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-707 Pittsburgh Zone 2 1/22/2019
412-708 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-709 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/30/2011
412-710 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 10/5/2016
412-712 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-713 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/9/2012
412-714 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-715 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-716 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-717 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-718 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-719 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-720 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-721 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-722 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-723 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-725 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-726 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-727 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-728 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-729 Elizabeth N/A
412-730 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/27/2020
412-731 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-732 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-733 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-734 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-735 Pittsburgh Zone 1 7/9/2005
412-736 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-737 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/25/2011
412-738 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/12/2012
412-739 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-740 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-741 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-742 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/18/2012
412-743 Clairton 3/28/2019
412-744 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-745 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-746 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/1/2020
412-747 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-748 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-749 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 N/A
412-750 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-751 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-752 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/26/2020
412-753 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-754 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-755 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-756 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-757 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-758 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/8/2001
412-759 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-760 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-761 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-762 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-763 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 10/12/2020
412-764 Pittsburgh Zone 4 02/17/2023
412-765 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-766 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-767 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-768 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-769 Pittsburgh Zone 2 9/16/2020
412-770 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-771 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-772 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-773 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/15/2001
412-774 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-775 Pittsburgh Zone 3 10/29/2018
412-776 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-777 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-778 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-779 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-780 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-781 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-782 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-783 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 16 11/3/2020
412-784 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-785 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/12/2017
412-786 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-787 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-788 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-789 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/3/2014
412-790 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 5/13/2020
412-791 Pittsburgh Zone 1 1/20/2021
412-792 Pittsburgh Zone 7 3/28/2022
412-793 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-794 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-795 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-796 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 09/12/2023
412-797 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 3/28/2022
412-798 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-799 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-800 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 3/27/2013
412-801 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-802 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-803 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-804 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-805 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-806 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/19/2022
412-807 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/18/2008
412-808 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-809 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-810 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-812 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-813 Elizabeth 9/17/2020
412-815 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/1/2019
412-816 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-817 Greensburg N/A
412-818 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-819 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-820 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-821 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-822 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-823 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-824 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-825 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-826 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-827 Pittsburgh Zone 21 1/20/2022
412-828 Pittsburgh Zone 20 N/A
412-829 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-830 Pittsburgh Zone 6 10/09/2023
412-831 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-832 Pittsburgh Zone 21 N/A
412-833 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-834 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/12/2023
412-835 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-837 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 12/1/2005
412-838 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-839 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-841 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-842 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/6/2018
412-843 Pittsburgh Zone 22 7/19/2001
412-844 Pittsburgh Zone 8 3/25/2019
412-847 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 N/A
412-848 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-849 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-850 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-851 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-852 Pittsburgh Zone 1 8/11/2011
412-853 Pittsburgh Zone 1 9/28/2001
412-854 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 N/A
412-855 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-856 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-857 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 10/8/2015
412-858 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-859 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-860 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-861 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-862 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-863 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/9/2012
412-864 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/13/2008
412-865 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-866 Pittsburgh Zone 5 5/13/2020
412-867 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-870 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 6/15/2022
412-871 Pittsburgh Zone 4 N/A
412-872 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-873 Pittsburgh Zone 6 09/12/2023
412-874 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-875 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-876 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 11/16/2022
412-877 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-879 Elizabeth N/A
412-880 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-881 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-882 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-883 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 7/7/2017
412-884 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-885 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-886 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-887 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 3/28/2022
412-888 Pittsburgh Zone 1 6/26/2012
412-889 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-891 Pittsburgh Zone 20 2/14/2019
412-892 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-893 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 15 N/A
412-894 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-895 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 09/12/2023
412-896 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-897 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-899 Pittsburgh Zone 3 5/13/2020
PrefixXX City Served Date
412-900 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 3/25/2015
412-901 Pittsburgh Zone 5 N/A
412-902 Pittsburgh Zone 22 N/A
412-903 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 18 N/A
412-904 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-905 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-906 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-908 Beaver Falls N/A
412-909 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/24/2017
412-910 Pittsburgh Zone 2 5/13/2020
412-912 Pittsburgh Zone 1 12/24/2019
412-913 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-914 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-915 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-916 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-917 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-918 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-919 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-920 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-921 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-922 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-923 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-924 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-925 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/11/2011
412-926 Pittsburgh Zone 1 10/30/2007
412-927 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-928 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-929 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-930 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/14/2014
412-931 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-932 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/8/2013
412-933 Pittsburgh Zone 1 5/26/2016
412-935 Pittsburgh Zone 1 2/27/2018
412-937 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-939 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-941 Pittsburgh Zone 4 10/26/2020
412-942 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-943 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 11 N/A
412-944 Pittsburgh Zone 1 4/6/2011
412-945 Clairton N/A
412-946 Elizabeth N/A
412-947 Pittsburgh Zone 6 9/3/2020
412-948 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 10 N/A
412-949 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-951 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-952 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-953 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-954 Pittsburgh Zone 8 N/A
412-955 Pittsburgh Zone 2 N/A
412-956 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-958 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-960 Pittsburgh Zone 7 N/A
412-961 Pittsburgh Zone 3 N/A
412-963 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-965 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-967 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-968 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 19 N/A
412-969 Pittsburgh Zone 1 11/1/2001
412-970 Pittsburgh Zone 6 N/A
412-972 Rochester N/A
412-973 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-974 Rochester N/A
412-977 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-978 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 14 N/A
412-979 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-980 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-981 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 17 7/2/2020
412-983 Pittsburgh Zone 1 3/20/2001
412-990 Pittsburgh Zone 21 5/13/2020
412-991 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 12 7/2/2020
412-992 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-994 Washington N/A
412-995 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-996 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A
412-997 Washington N/A
412-998 Pittsburgh Suburban Zone 13 N/A
412-999 Pittsburgh Zone 1 N/A

Dowload 412 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code