Select Area Code In Usa

667 Area Code

What are the 667 Area Code?

667 Area Code is located in Maryland State, Major Cities including Baltimore, Columbia, Ellicott City, The Time Zone is ( GMT -05:00 ),The Phone Number Prefix is 667.

667 Area Code Location Map

667 Area Code Localtion Map

Map outlining the Boundary of 667 Area Code

667 Area Code State & Central Cities & Timezone

StateMaryland
Central CitiesBaltimore, Columbia, Ellicott City
Central CountiesBaltimore City County, Baltimore County, Harford County
Timezone(s)Eastern (GMT -05:00)
Population4,311,435

667 Area Code Location Time Right Now

667 Area Code Current time is: 06:12 AM

112 Cities included by the 667 Area Code

Showing the top 50 Cities by Population.

City# Prefixes% PrefixesPopulation% of Population
Baltimore, MD634142.8%585,70813.6%
Columbia, MD8118.2%104,6812.4%
Ellicott City, MD173.8%75,9471.8%
Glen Burnie, MD378.3%72,8911.7%
Towson, MD8318.7%59,5531.4%
Severn, MD153.4%57,1181.3%
Catonsville, MD5311.9%44,7011.0%
Annapolis, MD10122.7%40,8120.9%
Essex, MD204.5%40,5050.9%
Severna Park, MD306.8%39,9330.9%
Owings Mills, MD10.2%35,6740.8%
Pikesville, MD378.3%34,1680.8%
Randallstown, MD112.5%33,6550.8%
Middle River, MD92.0%33,2030.8%
Salisbury, MD6414.4%33,0500.8%
Parkville, MD214.7%31,8120.7%
Laurel, MD15234.2%30,0600.7%
Crofton, MD102.3%29,6410.7%
Reisterstown, MD214.7%26,8220.6%
Edgewood, MD225.0%25,7130.6%
Elkridge, MD7917.8%25,1710.6%
Cockeysville, MD255.6%24,1840.6%
Arnold, MD30.7%24,0640.6%
Westminster, MD347.7%20,1260.5%
Easton, MD276.1%17,1010.4%
Aberdeen, MD368.1%16,2540.4%
Brooklyn, MD122.7%16,1120.4%
Elkton, MD357.9%15,8070.4%
Havre De Grace, MD265.9%14,8070.3%
Cambridge, MD153.4%13,0960.3%
Jessup, MD122.7%10,5350.2%
White Marsh, MD92.0%10,2870.2%
Fallston, MD163.6%9,3060.2%
Stevensville, MD61.4%7,4420.2%
Taneytown, MD102.3%7,2340.2%
Ocean City, MD132.9%6,8440.2%
Hampstead, MD92.0%6,2410.1%
Fruitland, MD10.2%5,5340.1%
Chestertown, MD112.5%5,5320.1%
Berlin, MD112.5%5,0260.1%
Denton, MD51.1%4,8480.1%
Centreville, MD92.0%4,7270.1%
Perryville, MD184.1%4,3910.1%
Sykesville, MD163.6%4,3160.1%
Pocomoke City, MD40.9%4,2950.1%
North East, MD184.1%4,0850.1%
Delmar, MD51.1%3,7980.1%
Huntingtown, MD153.4%3,5450.1%
Princess Anne, MD51.1%3,4460.1%
Prince Frederick, MD153.4%3,2260.1%

667 Area Code Location Population

667 Area Code Population

667 Area Code Zip Code List

20610
20615
20629
20639
20657
20676
20678
20685
20688
20689
20701
20711
20714
20732
20733
20736
20751
20755
20758
20763
20764
20765
20776
20778
20779
20794
21001
21005
21009
21010
21012
21013
21014
21015
21017
21018
21020
21022
21023
21027
21028
21029
21030
21031
21032
21034
21035
21036
21037
21040
21041
21042
21043
21044
21046
21047
21048
21050
21051
21052
21053
21054
21056
21057
21060
21061
21062
21065
21071
21074
21075
21076
21077
21078
21082
21084
21085
21087
21088
21090
21092
21093
21094
21102
21104
21105
21106
21108
21111
21113
21114
21117
21120
21122
21123
21128
21130
21131
21132
21133
21136
21139
21140
21144
21146
21152
21153
21154
21155
21156
21157
21158
21160
21161
21162
21163
21201
21202
21203
21204
21205
21206
21207
21208
21209
21210
21211
21212
21213
21214
21215
21216
21217
21218
21219
21220
21221
21222
21223
21224
21225
21226
21227
21228
21229
21230
21231
21233
21234
21235
21236
21237
21239
21240
21241
21244
21250
21251
21252
21263
21264
21270
21273
21275
21278
21279
21281
21282
21284
21285
21286
21287
21289
21290
21297
21298
21401
21402
21403
21404
21405
21409
21411
21412
21601
21607
21609
21610
21612
21613
21617
21619
21620
21622
21623
21624
21625
21626
21627
21628
21629
21631
21632
21634
21635
21636
21638
21639
21640
21641
21643
21644
21645
21647
21648
21649
21650
21651
21652
21653
21654
21655
21656
21657
21658
21659
21660
21661
21662
21663
21664
21665
21666
21667
21668
21669
21670
21671
21672
21673
21675
21676
21677
21678
21679
21690
21723
21737
21738
21757
21765
21776
21784
21787
21791
21794
21797
21801
21802
21803
21804
21810
21811
21813
21814
21817
21821
21822
21824
21826
21829
21830
21835
21836
21837
21838
21840
21841
21842
21843
21849
21850
21851
21852
21853
21856
21857
21861
21862
21863
21864
21865
21866
21867
21869
21871
21872
21874
21875
21890
21901
21902
21903
21904
21911
21912
21913
21914
21915
21916
21917
21918
21919
21920
21921
21922
21930

667 Area Code Location Major Bank

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Fulton BankBank+1 410-418-85009151 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.3
Wells Fargo BankBank+1 410-750-13069230 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.1
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 410-696-39858460 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland
First National BankBank+1 410-465-664510161 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.1
Bank of America (with Drive-thru ATM)Bank+1 410-465-87129150 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland2.8
Orrstown BankBank+1 888-677-78694450 Long Gate Pkwy, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland2.3
TruistBank+1 443-973-35239080 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.1
Howard Bank - Snowden RiverBank+1 410-750-32856011 University Blvd #150, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland3.6
Bank Of AmericaBank8460 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4
M&T BankBank+1 410-465-240910100 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.7
Eastern Saving BankBank+1 410-992-850010060 Baltimore National Pike G110, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland5
Chase BankBank+1 443-364-51169245 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.1
M&T BankBank+1 410-465-16289125 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.7
PNC BankBank+1 410-750-38008593 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland3
Woori America Bank - Ellicott City BranchBank+1 443-973-369010035 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.2

667 Area Code Location Major Store

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Walmart SupercenterDepartment store+1 410-418-57803200 N Ridge Rd, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland3.9

667 Area Code Location Major Hospital

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Johns Hopkins Howard County Medical CenterMedical Center+1 410-740-78905755 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 2104421044Maryland2.3
BSI Neurosciences-Ellicott CityMedical Center+1 410-601-44174801 Dorsey Hall Dr #220, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland
Bon SecoursHospital8990 Old Annapolis Rd, Columbia, MD 2104521045Maryland
Howard County Hospital AmbulanceHospital+1 410-740-7670Little Patuxent Pkwy, Columbia, MD 2104421044Maryland2.3
Desai Medical CenterMedical Center+1 410-313-92923290 N Ridge Rd Suite 100, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4
Columbia Medical CenterMedical CenterColumbia, MD 2104421044Maryland3
Crossroads Medical GroupMedical Center+1 410-997-51914801 Dorsey Hall Dr # 201, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.6
Neal Naff, MDMedical Center+1 410-601-44174801 Dorsey Hall Dr #220, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland5
Urogynecology-Ellicott CityMedical Center4801 Dorsey Hall Dr #220, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland
Melvet memorial hospitalHospital+1 410-781-13841011 Frederick Rd, Catonsville, MD 2122821228Maryland
Hospital De JaquelineHospital900 S Caton Ave, Baltimore, MD 2122921229Maryland
University of Maryland Faculty Physicians, Inc. in ColumbiaMedical Center+1 667-214-21005890 Waterloo Rd, Columbia, MD 2104521045Maryland2.2
Daniel Kim, MDMedical Center4801 Dorsey Hall Dr #220, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland
Ascension Saint Agnes HospitalHospital+1 667-234-6000900 S Caton Ave, Baltimore, MD 2122921229Maryland2.8
Howard County General Hospital HeliportHeliportColumbia, MD 2104421044Maryland4.2
Maiden Choice Medical CenterMedical Center716 Maiden Choice Ln, Catonsville, MD 2122821228Maryland4

667 Area Code Location Major Park

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressZip CodeStateRating
Patapsco Valley State Park - Hollofield AreaState park+1 410-461-50058020 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4.6
Meadowbrook ParkPark+1 410-313-47005001 Meadowbrook Ln, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4.6
Columbia Road Park and Recreation AreaPark+1 410-461-14814649 Columbia Rd, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.8
Tiber ParkPark+1 410-313-44518061 Main St, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4.6
Centennial ParkPark+1 410-313-725610000 Clarksville Pike, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.7
Worthington ParkPark4411 New Cut Rd, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4.6
Oella Neighborhood ParkPark+1 410-887-09592414 Westchester Ave, Ellicott City, MD 2122821228Maryland4.3
Long Gate PlaygroundPark+1 410-313-47005001 Meadowbrook Ln, Ellicott City, MD 2104321043Maryland4.7
Centennial Park NorthPark+1 410-313-72719801 Old Annapolis Rd, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.6
Cypressmede ParkPark3100 Fawnwood Dr, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland3.9
Font Hill Wetland ParkPark10018-10020 Autumn View Ln, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.8
Cedar Lane ParkPark+1 410-313-72855081 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 2104421044Maryland4.6
Centennial Park Pavilion HPark+1 410-313-72714760, 4770 Woodland Rd, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042MD4.7
Centennial Park Pavilion GParkEllicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.9
Centennial Park WestPark+1 410-313-47004651 Centennial Ln, Ellicott City, MD 2104221042Maryland4.7

667 Area Code Location Major Police Department

NameTypePhone numberFull_addressCityZip CodeState
Howard County Police AssociationPolice department+1 410-750-08453525 Ellicott Mills Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043Ellicott City21043Maryland
Howard County Police Community OutreachPublic safety office+1 410-313-220010785 Little Patuxent Pkwy, Columbia, MD 21044Columbia21044Maryland

667 Area Code Phone Number Prefix

PrefixXX City Served Date
667-200 Columbia 12/18/2015
667-201 Bel Air 11/17/2015
667-202 Elkton 2/17/2016
667-203 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-204 Annapolis 12/29/2016
667-205 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-206 Towson 7/16/2013
667-207 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-208 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-209 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-210 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-212 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-213 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-214 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-215 Elkton 9/27/2016
667-216 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-217 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-218 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-219 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-220 Greensboro 3/24/2017
667-221 Salisbury 6/14/2017
667-222 Armiger/ Gibson Island 8/17/2015
667-223 Baltimore 8/4/2017
667-224 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-225 Annapolis 7/15/2014
667-226 St Michaels 3/27/2017
667-227 Salisbury 9/15/2017
667-228 Aberdeen 1/21/2015
667-229 Aberdeen 2/18/2016
667-230 Centreville 2/13/2018
667-231 Aberdeen 7/31/2013
667-232 Glen Burnie 4/4/2018
667-233 Baltimore 2/13/2015
667-234 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-235 Salisbury 6/1/2018
667-236 Perryville 6/11/2018
667-237 West River 6/11/2018
667-238 Preston 6/12/2018
667-239 Baltimore 2/8/2012
667-240 Columbia 11/22/2016
667-241 Ridgely 6/12/2018
667-242 Rock Hall 6/12/2018
667-243 Oxford 6/4/2018
667-244 Still Pond 6/12/2018
667-245 Cecilton 6/12/2018
667-246 Centreville 6/12/2018
667-247 Chesapeake City 6/12/2018
667-248 Denton 6/12/2018
667-249 Galena 6/12/2018
667-250 Baltimore 6/19/2018
667-251 Towson 12/24/2014
667-252 Salisbury 6/19/2018
667-253 Salisbury 3/11/2013
667-254 Chestertown 8/13/2018
667-255 Hillsboro 8/22/2018
667-256 Aberdeen 9/27/2018
667-257 Columbia 11/14/2018
667-258 Baltimore 11/14/2018
667-259 Reisterstown 12/21/2018
667-260 Baltimore 12/29/2014
667-261 Columbia 12/24/2019
667-262 Baltimore 1/22/2019
667-263 Dundalk 3/9/2020
667-264 Delmar 2/20/2019
667-265 Vienna 3/22/2019
667-266 Salisbury 6/20/2017
667-267 Annapolis 10/22/2018
667-268 Darlington 6/19/2019
667-269 Elkton 10/15/2018
667-270 Annapolis 8/16/2019
667-271 Salisbury 9/3/2019
667-272 Westminster 9/18/2019
667-273 Pikesville 10/9/2019
667-274 Elkridge 10/11/2019
667-275 Towson 11/1/2019
667-276 Bel Air 1/27/2020
667-277 Sherwood Forest 5/31/2018
667-278 Towson 3/9/2020
667-279 Bishopville 3/12/2020
667-280 Ellicott City 5/5/2020
667-281 Salisbury 5/25/2016
667-282 Tilghman 5/28/2020
667-283 Fork 7/6/2020
667-284 Baltimore 7/30/2020
667-285 Hurlock 3/24/2017
667-286 Salisbury 8/12/2020
667-287 Bishopville 9/1/2020
667-288 Berlin 9/1/2020
667-289 Aberdeen 9/1/2020
667-290 Baltimore 9/9/2020
667-291 Millington 3/27/2017
667-292 Salisbury 9/9/2020
667-293 Sharptown 9/21/2020
667-294 Towson 9/21/2020
667-295 Crofton 10/15/2018
667-296 Reisterstown 9/22/2020
667-297 Edgewood 12/9/2020
667-298 Aberdeen 1/18/2021
667-299 Annapolis 4/10/2020
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-300 Columbia 6/1/2018
667-301 Prince Frederick 1/25/2021
667-302 Cecilton 2/9/2021
667-303 Baltimore 3/11/2013
667-304 Essex 2/22/2021
667-305 Pikesville 5/10/2013
667-306 Baltimore 3/19/2021
667-307 Crofton 4/9/2013
667-308 Towson 11/20/2012
667-309 Baltimore 8/1/2013
667-310 Parkville 4/13/2021
667-312 Baltimore 5/11/2015
667-313 Pikesville 12/16/2015
667-314 Westminster N/A
667-315 Bel Air 4/13/2021
667-316 Oxford 4/17/2021
667-317 Princess Anne 4/21/2021
667-318 Cockeysville 5/4/2021
667-319 Chestertown 5/5/2021
667-320 Aberdeen 5/5/2021
667-321 Prince Frederick 6/21/2016
667-322 Waterloo 5/12/2021
667-323 Queenstown 5/25/2021
667-324 Randallstown 6/3/2021
667-325 Glen Burnie 6/11/2021
667-326 Church Hill 12/10/2018
667-327 Cambridge 3/18/2021
667-328 Essex 6/23/2021
667-329 Parkton 6/23/2021
667-330 Salisbury 5/23/2012
667-331 Towson 7/8/2021
667-332 New Windsor 10/15/2018
667-333 Armiger/ Gibson Island 5/14/2015
667-334 Aberdeen 8/26/2021
667-335 Baltimore 8/26/2021
667-336 Bel Air 6/1/2018
667-337 Centreville 3/18/2021
667-338 Crofton 9/1/2021
667-339 Sykesville 9/1/2021
667-340 Churchville 9/1/2021
667-341 Delmar 9/1/2021
667-342 Preston 9/1/2021
667-343 Cambridge 7/28/2021
667-344 Chase N/A
667-345 Catonsville 6/4/2018
667-346 Salisbury 10/15/2019
667-347 Federalsburg 3/18/2021
667-348 Ridgely 9/1/2021
667-349 Still Pond 9/1/2021
667-350 Wingate 9/1/2021
667-351 Baltimore 9/27/2021
667-352 Aberdeen 11/14/2016
667-353 Cardiff 9/12/2019
667-354 Baltimore 10/7/2021
667-355 Aberdeen 10/7/2021
667-356 Severn 3/25/2021
667-357 Greensboro 3/18/2021
667-358 Easton 11/1/2021
667-359 Columbia 10/25/2021
667-360 Odenton 3/25/2021
667-361 Church Hill 6/17/2021
667-362 Annapolis 10/18/2018
667-363 Sherwood Forest 3/25/2021
667-364 Stevensville 6/4/2018
667-365 Chesapeake City 5/7/2021
667-366 Hampstead 10/15/2018
667-367 Westminster 5/21/2015
667-368 Elkton 11/17/2021
667-369 Catonsville 11/17/2021
667-370 Parkton 3/25/2021
667-371 Ellicott City 11/22/2021
667-372 Cambridge 10/15/2018
667-373 North Beach 10/15/2018
667-374 Waterloo 12/3/2021
667-375 Chase 12/7/2021
667-376 Oxford 3/18/2021
667-377 Rock Hall 3/18/2021
667-378 Essex 12/7/2021
667-379 Baltimore 12/7/2021
667-380 Annapolis 9/1/2021
667-381 Parkville 12/7/2021
667-382 Wingate 10/16/2018
667-383 Towson 12/7/2021
667-384 Salisbury 12/10/2021
667-385 Solomons 12/10/2021
667-386 Arbutus 12/14/2021
667-387 Perryville 3/25/2021
667-388 Severn 12/15/2021
667-389 Cambridge 1/25/2022
667-390 Randallstown 1/27/2022
667-391 Baltimore 1/27/2022
667-392 Aberdeen 1/27/2022
667-393 Millersville 2/10/2022
667-394 New Windsor 2/22/2022
667-395 Cardiff 2/22/2022
667-396 Port Deposit 3/25/2021
667-397 Solomons 3/25/2021
667-398 Port Deposit 2/22/2022
667-399 Union Bridge 4/10/2020
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-400 Baltimore 11/10/2016
667-401 Baltimore 11/20/2012
667-402 Baltimore 12/2/2016
667-403 Towson 9/1/2021
667-404 Prince Frederick 2/25/2022
667-405 Glen Burnie 3/22/2022
667-406 Baltimore 5/18/2022
667-407 Baltimore 5/19/2022
667-408 Annapolis 5/20/2022
667-409 Parkville 8/3/2022
667-410 Severn 8/16/2022
667-412 Easton 8/16/2022
667-413 Armiger/ Gibson Island 8/16/2022
667-414 Baltimore 9/28/2022
667-415 Aberdeen 10/11/2022
667-416 Essex 10/18/2022
667-417 Glenburnie 10/25/2022
667-418 Greensboro 10/27/2022
667-419 Catonsville 11/8/2022
667-420 Federalsburg 11/23/2022
667-421 Columbia 12/7/2022
667-422 Baltimore 12/16/2022
667-423 Annapolis 01/06/2023
667-424 Odenton 02/08/2023
667-425 Baltimore 02/10/2023
667-426 Taneytown 3/25/2021
667-427 West River 3/25/2021
667-428 Salisbury 02/10/2023
667-429 Pikesville 02/13/2023
667-430 Pikesville 04/05/2023
667-431 Arbutus 04/13/2023
667-432 Catonsville 04/20/2023
667-433 Catonsville 05/03/2023
667-434 Baltimore 05/05/2023
667-435 Baltimore 05/17/2023
667-436 Towson 05/19/2023
667-437 Baltimore 06/28/2023
667-438 Catonsville 07/19/2023
667-439 Pikesville 07/20/2023
667-440 Baltimore 07/25/2023
667-441 Parkville 07/26/2023
667-442 Essex 08/02/2023
667-443 Chase 10/19/2023
667-444 Baltimore 8/17/2015
667-445 Catonsville 08/09/2023
667-446 Elkridge 3/1/2022
667-447 Columbia 08/23/2023
667-448 Reisterstown 08/25/2023
667-449 Preston 08/31/2023
667-450 Aberdeen 08/31/2023
667-451 Fork 09/11/2023
667-452 Catonsville 09/14/2023
667-453 Prince Frederick 09/20/2023
667-454 Bel Air 10/17/2023
667-455 Edgewood 10/24/2023
667-458 Annapolis 5/10/2016
667-464 Baltimore 1/28/2022
667-466 Havre De Grace 2/24/2022
667-467 Denton 6/17/2021
667-468 Nanticoke 3/1/2022
667-473 Solomons 10/16/2018
667-476 Glenwood 3/25/2021
667-477 Hampstead 3/25/2021
667-483 Deal Island 3/4/2022
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-500 Annapolis 6/1/2018
667-526 Centreville 3/3/2022
667-529 Hurlock 6/3/2021
667-545 Warwick 10/16/2018
667-566 Stevensville 9/15/2022
667-567 Havre De Grace 3/25/2021
667-576 Jarrettsville 3/25/2021
667-577 Elkton 7/15/2020
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-600 Baltimore 9/22/2015
667-622 Pikesville 3/23/2022
667-626 Catonsville 3/1/2022
667-627 Annapolis 10/18/2018
667-644 Severna Park 4/26/2021
667-646 Annapolis 2/11/2021
667-647 North East 4/26/2021
667-653 Brooklyn Park/ Linthicum 12/11/2018
667-656 Edgewood 5/27/2021
667-657 Chase 3/25/2021
667-660 Marion 10/10/2019
667-661 Snow Hill 10/10/2019
667-662 Smith Island 10/10/2019
667-663 Ocean City 10/10/2019
667-664 Trappe 10/10/2019
667-665 Hillsboro 6/17/2021
667-666 West River 3/30/2016
667-668 Fallston 4/26/2021
667-669 Galena 6/17/2021
667-670 Sudlersville 3/18/2021
667-676 Willards 9/21/2020
667-677 Baltimore 5/8/2015
667-678 Columbia 8/31/2021
667-686 Ellicott City 10/15/2018
667-687 Warwick 3/18/2021
667-688 Parkville 7/15/2020
667-693 Vienna 3/23/2022
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-701 Elkridge 10/19/2015
667-706 Elkton 5/23/2016
667-722 Glenwood 10/15/2018
667-727 Sudlersville 10/16/2018
667-737 Perryville 3/1/2022
667-743 Queenstown 3/9/2022
667-746 Glenwood 2/24/2022
667-755 Pikesville 9/29/2021
667-758 Silver Run 7/15/2020
667-766 Stevensville 3/18/2021
667-767 St Michaels 3/18/2021
667-770 Baltimore 7/23/2015
667-771 Baltimore 12/4/2015
667-772 Sparks Glencoe 4/26/2021
667-775 Millington 6/17/2021
667-776 Baltimore 9/24/2019
667-777 Severna Park 7/8/2014
667-778 Sparrows Point 4/26/2021
667-786 Columbia 11/4/2015
667-788 Westminster 10/22/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-800 Salisbury 8/16/2016
667-802 Catonsville 2/20/2015
667-803 Solomons 8/16/2013
667-808 Easton 8/23/2016
667-810 Salisbury 3/3/2021
667-812 Waterloo 8/14/2015
667-824 Edgewood 1/13/2022
667-827 Berlin 3/14/2022
667-832 Brooklyn Park/ Linthicum 2/24/2022
667-837 Port Deposit 10/16/2018
667-842 Woodlawn 7/15/2020
667-843 Deal Island 12/10/2018
667-846 Cockeysville 2/24/2022
667-848 Aberdeen 3/18/2021
667-853 Pocomoke 9/12/2019
667-855 Salisbury 2/22/2019
667-856 Dundalk 3/1/2022
667-866 Darlington 6/4/2018
667-867 Baltimore 6/20/2017
667-868 Crisfield 3/9/2018
667-876 Annapolis 10/18/2018
667-877 Pikesville 9/15/2022
667-887 Worthington 3/25/2021
667-888 Baltimore 7/28/2014
667-890 Odenton 06/14/2023
667-891 Odenton 06/14/2023
667-892 Odenton 06/14/2023
667-893 Odenton 06/14/2023
667-894 Odenton 06/14/2023
667-895 Baltimore 10/15/2020
667-897 Chesapeake City 3/30/2022
667-899 Baltimore 10/25/2021
PrefixXX City Served Date
667-900 Baltimore 2/20/2019
667-910 Baltimore 3/3/2021
667-925 Bel Air 9/23/2021
667-930 Baltimore 3/17/2015
667-942 Aberdeen 2/7/2022
667-946 Churchville 10/15/2018
667-962 North Beach 3/25/2021
667-966 New Windsor 3/25/2021
667-967 Glen Burnie 11/22/2016
667-977 Salisbury 7/2/2020
667-999 Elkridge 3/23/2015

Dowload 667 Area Code Information as Pdf

PDF

All Area Codes Link

201 Area Code 202 Area Code 203 Area Code 205 Area Code 206 Area Code 207 Area Code 208 Area Code 209 Area Code 210 Area Code 212 Area Code 213 Area Code 214 Area Code 215 Area Code 216 Area Code 217 Area Code 218 Area Code 219 Area Code 220 Area Code 223 Area Code 224 Area Code 225 Area Code 228 Area Code 229 Area Code 231 Area Code 234 Area Code 239 Area Code 240 Area Code 248 Area Code 251 Area Code 252 Area Code 253 Area Code 254 Area Code 256 Area Code 260 Area Code 262 Area Code 267 Area Code 269 Area Code 270 Area Code 272 Area Code 276 Area Code 279 Area Code 281 Area Code 301 Area Code 302 Area Code 303 Area Code 304 Area Code 305 Area Code 307 Area Code 308 Area Code 309 Area Code 310 Area Code 312 Area Code 313 Area Code 314 Area Code 315 Area Code 316 Area Code 317 Area Code 318 Area Code 319 Area Code 320 Area Code 321 Area Code 323 Area Code 325 Area Code 326 Area Code 330 Area Code 331 Area Code 332 Area Code 334 Area Code 336 Area Code 337 Area Code 339 Area Code 340 Area Code 341 Area Code 346 Area Code 347 Area Code 350 Area Code 351 Area Code 352 Area Code 360 Area Code 361 Area Code 363 Area Code 364 Area Code 380 Area Code 385 Area Code 386 Area Code 401 Area Code 402 Area Code 404 Area Code 405 Area Code 406 Area Code 407 Area Code 408 Area Code 409 Area Code 410 Area Code 412 Area Code 413 Area Code 414 Area Code 415 Area Code 417 Area Code 419 Area Code 423 Area Code 424 Area Code 425 Area Code 430 Area Code 432 Area Code 434 Area Code 435 Area Code 440 Area Code 442 Area Code 443 Area Code 445 Area Code 447 Area Code 448 Area Code 458 Area Code 463 Area Code 464 Area Code 469 Area Code 470 Area Code 472 Area Code 475 Area Code 478 Area Code 479 Area Code 480 Area Code 484 Area Code 501 Area Code 502 Area Code 503 Area Code 504 Area Code 505 Area Code 507 Area Code 508 Area Code 509 Area Code 510 Area Code 512 Area Code 513 Area Code 515 Area Code 516 Area Code 517 Area Code 518 Area Code 520 Area Code 530 Area Code 531 Area Code 534 Area Code 539 Area Code 540 Area Code 541 Area Code 551 Area Code 559 Area Code 561 Area Code 562 Area Code 563 Area Code 564 Area Code 567 Area Code 570 Area Code 571 Area Code 572 Area Code 573 Area Code 574 Area Code 575 Area Code 580 Area Code 582 Area Code 585 Area Code 586 Area Code 601 Area Code 602 Area Code 603 Area Code 605 Area Code 606 Area Code 607 Area Code 608 Area Code 609 Area Code 610 Area Code 612 Area Code 614 Area Code 615 Area Code 616 Area Code 617 Area Code 618 Area Code 619 Area Code 620 Area Code 623 Area Code 626 Area Code 628 Area Code 629 Area Code 630 Area Code 631 Area Code 636 Area Code 640 Area Code 641 Area Code 646 Area Code 650 Area Code 651 Area Code 656 Area Code 657 Area Code 659 Area Code 660 Area Code 661 Area Code 662 Area Code 667 Area Code 669 Area Code 670 Area Code 671 Area Code 678 Area Code 680 Area Code 681 Area Code 682 Area Code 684 Area Code 689 Area Code 701 Area Code 702 Area Code 703 Area Code 704 Area Code 706 Area Code 707 Area Code 708 Area Code 712 Area Code 713 Area Code 714 Area Code 715 Area Code 716 Area Code 717 Area Code 718 Area Code 719 Area Code 720 Area Code 724 Area Code 725 Area Code 726 Area Code 727 Area Code 731 Area Code 732 Area Code 734 Area Code 737 Area Code 740 Area Code 743 Area Code 747 Area Code 754 Area Code 757 Area Code 760 Area Code 762 Area Code 763 Area Code 765 Area Code 769 Area Code 770 Area Code 771 Area Code 772 Area Code 773 Area Code 774 Area Code 775 Area Code 779 Area Code 781 Area Code 785 Area Code 786 Area Code 787 Area Code 801 Area Code 802 Area Code 803 Area Code 804 Area Code 805 Area Code 806 Area Code 808 Area Code 810 Area Code 812 Area Code 813 Area Code 814 Area Code 815 Area Code 816 Area Code 817 Area Code 818 Area Code 820 Area Code 826 Area Code 828 Area Code 830 Area Code 831 Area Code 832 Area Code 835 Area Code 838 Area Code 839 Area Code 840 Area Code 843 Area Code 845 Area Code 847 Area Code 848 Area Code 850 Area Code 854 Area Code 856 Area Code 857 Area Code 858 Area Code 859 Area Code 860 Area Code 862 Area Code 863 Area Code 864 Area Code 865 Area Code 870 Area Code 872 Area Code 878 Area Code 901 Area Code 903 Area Code 904 Area Code 906 Area Code 907 Area Code 908 Area Code 909 Area Code 910 Area Code 912 Area Code 913 Area Code 914 Area Code 915 Area Code 916 Area Code 917 Area Code 918 Area Code 919 Area Code 920 Area Code 925 Area Code 928 Area Code 929 Area Code 930 Area Code 931 Area Code 934 Area Code 936 Area Code 937 Area Code 938 Area Code 939 Area Code 940 Area Code 941 Area Code 943 Area Code 945 Area Code 947 Area Code 948 Area Code 949 Area Code 951 Area Code 952 Area Code 954 Area Code 956 Area Code 959 Area Code 970 Area Code 971 Area Code 972 Area Code 973 Area Code 978 Area Code 979 Area Code 980 Area Code 983 Area Code 984 Area Code 985 Area Code 986 Area Code 989 Area Code